Ausstellungen


Ort Datum Anzahl der Berichte
Gold Cup Urhoj (DK) 24.07.2021 21
Tartu Nationale (EST) 23.07.2021 4
Gold Cup Urhoj (DK) 22.07.2021 91
Mlada Boleslav CAC (CZ) 18.07.2021 18
Alba Nationale (I) 18.07.2021 1
Olgina CACIB (EST) 18.07.2021 4
Rieti CACIB (I) 17.07.2021 3
Olgina CACIB (EST) 17.07.2021 5
Malvern National Working and Pastoral Breeds Society (GB) 17.07.2021 36
Ambes CAC (F) 11.07.2021 2
Oulu Nordic-Dog-Show (SF) 11.07.2021 1
Nitra CACIB (SK) 11.07.2021 12
Pärnumaa CACIB (EST) 11.07.2021 4
Peterborough East of England Agricultural Society (GB) 11.07.2021 30
Mäntsälä Puppy-Show (SF) 10.07.2021 1
Ruokolahti FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 5 und 8 (SF) 10.07.2021 7
Pärnumaa CACIB (EST) 10.07.2021 5
Aumont Aubrac CAC (F) 10.07.2021 4
Laukaa (SF) 10.07.2021 3
Oulu CACIB (SF) 10.07.2021 3
Nitra CACIB (SK) 10.07.2021 18
Nitra CACIB (SK) 09.07.2021 13
Nitra CACIB (SK) 08.07.2021 11
Imavere Nationale (EST) 04.07.2021 3
Turin CACIB (I) 04.07.2021 4
Jarnac CAC (F) 04.07.2021 5
Valence CACIB (F) 04.07.2021 8
Klatovy CAC (CZ) 04.07.2021 17
Turin CACIB (I) 03.07.2021 3
Ler Specialty (N) 03.07.2021 22
Trondheim CACIB (N) 03.07.2021 13
Imavere Nationale (EST) 03.07.2021 4
Rantasalmi (SF) 03.07.2021 9
Tuusniemi FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 5 und 10 (SF) 03.07.2021 10
Thatcham Southern Counties Canine Association (GB) 27.06.2021 37
Campobasso CACIB (I) 27.06.2021 2
Chemnitz CACIB (D) 27.06.2021 1
Valebö Specialty (N) 27.06.2021 24
Valebö Specialty (N) 26.06.2021 23
Harjumaa Nationale (EST) 20.06.2021 2
Vejen CACIB (DK) 20.06.2021 32
Trets Pays d´Aix CAC (F) 20.06.2021 2
Dijon CACIB (F) 20.06.2021 14
Orvieto CACIB (I) 20.06.2021 3
Harjumaa CACIB (EST) 19.06.2021 3
Dijon CAC (F) 19.06.2021 15
Terni CACIB (I) 19.06.2021 3
Vejen CACIB (DK) 19.06.2021 35
Vejen Nordic-Dog-Show (DK) 18.06.2021 27
Lunel CAC (F) 13.06.2021 11
New York Westminster Dog Show (USA) 13.06.2021 19
Cauro Nationale (F) 13.06.2021 1
Rom Nationale (I) 13.06.2021 2
Balma Nationale (F) 13.06.2021 6
Narva Lucky Summer Cup (EST) 13.06.2021 2
Novara CACIB (I) 13.06.2021 2
Tromsö Nordic-Dog-Show (N) 13.06.2021 8
Narva Lucky Summer Cup (EST) 12.06.2021 2
Alavus (SF) 12.06.2021 13
Tromsö (N) 12.06.2021 7
Lunel CAC (F) 12.06.2021 14
Tromsö Specialty (N) 11.06.2021 9
San Marino Nationale (SMR) 06.06.2021 3
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 06.06.2021 2
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 06.06.2021 15
San Marino Nationale (SMR) 05.06.2021 5
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 05.06.2021 5
Sandefjord CACIB (N) 05.06.2021 11
San Marino Nationale (SMR) 04.06.2021 2
Harjumaa FCI Gruppen 1, 2, 9 (EST) 04.06.2021 1
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 04.06.2021 3
Brünn CAC (CZ) 04.06.2021 5
Clubshow Chrzin (CZ) 30.05.2021 37
Vorumaa Nationale (EST) 30.05.2021 7
Clubshow Chrzin (CZ) 29.05.2021 27
Vorumaa Nationale (EST) 29.05.2021 6
Clubshow Kravare (CZ) 29.05.2021 51
Olbia CACIB (I) 29.05.2021 2
Morokulien Specialty (N) 23.05.2021 30
Morokulien Specialty (N) 22.05.2021 30
Roskilde Specialty (DK) 09.05.2021 26
Galsklint-Middelfart-Specialty (DK) 25.04.2021 38
Bar2 CACIB (MNE) 25.04.2021 1
Galsklint-Middelfart-Specialty (DK) 24.04.2021 31
Bar1 CACIB (MNE) 24.04.2021 1
Bar CAC (MNE) 23.04.2021 1
Sarajevo Spring CACIB (BIH) 04.04.2021 3
Sarajevo Spring CAC (BIH) 04.04.2021 3
Pärnu (EST) 17.01.2021 1
Pärnu (EST) 16.01.2021 1
Tartu CACIB (EST) 08.11.2020 6
Tartu CACIB (EST) 07.11.2020 6
Nordkjosbotn (N) 25.10.2020 2
Poitiers CACIB (F) 25.10.2020 13
Tallinn Estonian Winner CACIB (EST) 24.10.2020 6
Nordkjosbotn (N) 24.10.2020 2
Rakvere Nationale (EST) 18.10.2020 2
Rakvere Nationale (EST) 17.10.2020 3
The Newf Society KCM (NL) 11.10.2020 33
Naustdal (N) 10.10.2020 1
Terni CACIB (I) 04.10.2020 6
Valgamaa (EST) 04.10.2020 1
Ceske Budejovice CACIB (CZ) 04.10.2020 14
Alès Spéciale de Race (F) 04.10.2020 25
Mannheim-Freudenheim (D) 04.10.2020 26
Rostock CACIB (D) 04.10.2020 8
Roskilde Specialty (DK) 04.10.2020 33
Alès Régionale d´Elevage (F) 03.10.2020 36
Orvieto CACIB (I) 03.10.2020 3
Tulln CACIB (A) 27.09.2020 11
Hyvinkää Nordic-Dog-Show (SF) 27.09.2020 10
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 27.09.2020 18
Tulln CACIB (A) 26.09.2020 13
Sastamala (SF) 26.09.2020 12
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 26.09.2020 19
Tallinn CACIB (EST) 20.09.2020 2
Nitra CACIB (SK) 20.09.2020 8
Hyvinkää FCI-Gruppen 2, 3, 4 und 8 (SF) 20.09.2020 16
Hundige Specialty (DK) 20.09.2020 30
Espoo Specialty (SF) 19.09.2020 70
Lahti FCI-Gruppen 2 und 5 (SF) 19.09.2020 4
Hundige Specialty (DK) 19.09.2020 35
Nitra CACIB (SK) 19.09.2020 9
Tallinn (EST) 19.09.2020 1
Tromsö CACIB (N) 19.09.2020 3
Tuusniemi FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 5 und 10 (SF) 19.09.2020 7
Nitra CACIB (SK) 18.09.2020 10
Nitra CACIB (SK) 17.09.2020 12
Haglebu (N) 13.09.2020 17
Muurame FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 9 und 10 (SF) 13.09.2020 8
San Marino CAC (SMR) 13.09.2020 4
Kokkola FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 7 und 8 (SF) 13.09.2020 5
Oppdal (N) 13.09.2020 7
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 13.09.2020 6
Zwolle CAC (NL) 12.09.2020 14
Porvoo (SF) 12.09.2020 13
Oppdal (N) 12.09.2020 7
Brünn CAC (CZ) 12.09.2020 9
Clubshow Kravare (CZ) 12.09.2020 60
Helsinki Royal Canin Show CACIB (SF) 12.09.2020 11
San Marino CAC (SMR) 12.09.2020 6
Haglebu (N) 12.09.2020 15
Cublize (69) Lac des Sapins Régionale d´Elevage (F) 12.09.2020 48
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 12.09.2020 7
San Marino CAC (SMR) 11.09.2020 4
Dijon CACIB (F) 06.09.2020 12
Olomouc CAC (CZ) 06.09.2020 16
Tallinn FCI-Gruppen 2 und 9 ausser Boxer (EST) 06.09.2020 1
Sorges en Perigord CAC (F) 06.09.2020 2
Apeldoorn KCM (NL) 05.09.2020 63
Jels Specialty (DK) 05.09.2020 25
Dijon CACS (F) 05.09.2020 11
Clubshow Kamenny Mlyn (SK) 05.09.2020 8
Joensuu FCI-Gruppen 1 und 2 (SF) 05.09.2020 9
Mikkeli FCI-Gruppen 2, 4, 5 und 8 (SF) 05.09.2020 10
Seinäjoki FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 5 und 8 (SF) 05.09.2020 11
Fano Nationale (I) 30.08.2020 7
Tromsö (N) 30.08.2020 2
Stavanger Specialty (N) 30.08.2020 8
Haapsalu Nationale (EST) 30.08.2020 4
Segré CACS (F) 30.08.2020 8
Haapsalu Nationale (EST) 29.08.2020 4
Tromsö (N) 29.08.2020 2
Lodz CAC (PL) 29.08.2020 4
Riihimäki CACIB (SF) 29.08.2020 20
Rogaland CACIB (N) 29.08.2020 9
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 23.08.2020 3
Harjumaa FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 9 (EST) 23.08.2020 2
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 23.08.2020 11
Elverum Specialty (N) 23.08.2020 30
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 22.08.2020 11
Mlada Boleslav CAC (CZ) 16.08.2020 24
Harju CACIB (EST) 16.08.2020 7
Kajaani (SF) 16.08.2020 10
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 15.08.2020 1
Lillehammer Nordic-Dog-Show (N) 15.08.2020 17
Harju CACIB (EST) 15.08.2020 9
Tallinn Winner CACIB (EST) 15.08.2020 5
Sommieres CAC (F) 09.08.2020 10
Letohallen (N) 09.08.2020 2
Letohallen (N) 08.08.2020 2
Narva Lucky Summer Cup (EST) 02.08.2020 2
Isokyrö (SF) 02.08.2020 6
Pori CACIB (SF) 01.08.2020 2
Narva Lucky Summer Cup (EST) 01.08.2020 3
Fauske CACIB (N) 01.08.2020 2
Tallinn (EST) 26.07.2020 5
Tallinn (EST) 25.07.2020 5
Tartu Nationale (EST) 19.07.2020 2
Nitra CACIB (SK) 19.07.2020 12
Nitra CACIB (SK) 18.07.2020 15
Tartu Nationale (EST) 18.07.2020 2
Nitra CACIB (SK) 17.07.2020 12
Vestby Hyttepark Specialty (N) 12.07.2020 34
Pärnu CACIB (EST) 12.07.2020 4
Pärnu CACIB (EST) 11.07.2020 3
Vestby Hyttepark Specialty (N) 11.07.2020 34
Ler Specialty (N) 27.06.2020 19
Trondheim CACIB (N) 27.06.2020 17
Valebö Specialty (N) 31.05.2020 24
Clubshow Kravare (CZ) 30.05.2020 50
Valebö Specialty (N) 30.05.2020 23
Perigueux Régionale d´Elevage (F) 08.03.2020 29
Cruft´s Birmingham (GB) only placements 07.03.2020 79
Amiens CAC (F) 07.03.2020 9
Perigueux CACIB Spéciale de Race (F) 07.03.2020 18
Valence CAC (F) 07.03.2020 14
Graz CACIB (A) 01.03.2020 13
Herve (B) 01.03.2020 6
Letohallen (N) 01.03.2020 11
Groningen Martini Dog Show CACIB (NL) 01.03.2020 17
Letohallen (N) 29.02.2020 12
Groningen Martini Dog Show CACIB (NL) 29.02.2020 14
Coventry The Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 29.02.2020 34
Toulouse CACIB (F) 23.02.2020 13
Cagliari CACIB (I) 23.02.2020 5
Tornio (SF) 22.02.2020 17
Lempäälä Puppy Show (SF) 22.02.2020 1
Nuoro Nationale (I) 22.02.2020 4
Biella CACIB (I) 16.02.2020 6
Budapest Winter Dog Show CACIB (HU) 16.02.2020 14
Vercelli CACIB (I) 15.02.2020 7
Budapest Winter Dog Show CACIB (HU) 15.02.2020 16
Bö I Telemark CACIB (N) 15.02.2020 19
Tallinn Winter Cup CACIB (EST) 15.02.2020 9
Bourges CACIB (F) 15.02.2020 10
Bydgoszcz CACIB (PL) 15.02.2020 24
Budapest Winter Dog Show CACIB (HU) 14.02.2020 15
Bö I Telemark Nordic-Dog-Show (N) 14.02.2020 18
Budapest Winter Dog Show CACIB (HU) 13.02.2020 16
New York Westminster Dog Show (USA) 11.02.2020 19
Arezzo CACIB (I) 09.02.2020 7
Eindhoven CACIB (NL) 09.02.2020 30
Arezzo CACIB (I) 08.02.2020 4
Fredericia CACIB (DK) 08.02.2020 43
Etne (N) 08.02.2020 3
Arezzo CACIB (I) 07.02.2020 5
Troyes CACIB (F) 02.02.2020 12
Valga (EST) 02.02.2020 4
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 02.02.2020 1
Letohallen (N) 02.02.2020 12
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 02.02.2020 20
Modica CACIB (I) 02.02.2020 5
Valga (EST) 01.02.2020 2
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 01.02.2020 1
Modica Nationale (I) 01.02.2020 4
Letohallen (N) 01.02.2020 13
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 01.02.2020 31
Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki CAC (PL) 01.02.2020 2
Knabstrup (DK) 26.01.2020 57
Nitra CACIB (SK) 26.01.2020 16
Perpignan CACIB (F) 26.01.2020 19
Forli CACIB (I) 26.01.2020 3
Narva Winter Cup (EST) 26.01.2020 3
Perpignan CAC (F) 25.01.2020 16
Narva Winter Cup (EST) 25.01.2020 2
Mouscron CACIB (B) 25.01.2020 27
Nitra CACIB (SK) 25.01.2020 19
Knabstrup (DK) 25.01.2020 56
Cesena Nationale (I) 25.01.2020 5
Rimini CACIB (I) 25.01.2020 8
Turku CACIB (SF) 25.01.2020 22
Nitra CACIB (SK) 24.01.2020 19
Imola CACIB (I) 24.01.2020 3
Cavalaire CAC (F) 19.01.2020 5
Mailand CACIB (I) 19.01.2020 11
Celje Slovenian Winner II CACIB (SLO) 19.01.2020 2
Lahti (SF) 19.01.2020 14
Sedriano Nationale (I) 18.01.2020 2
Celje CAC (SLO) 18.01.2020 2
Celje Slovenian Winner I CACIB (SLO) 18.01.2020 2
Virolahti (SF) 18.01.2020 8
Bari CACIB (I) 18.01.2020 8
Stafford Manchester Dog Show Society (GB) 16.01.2020 28
Tartu (EST) 12.01.2020 5
Paris Dog Show CACIB (F) 12.01.2020 10
Brünn CAC (CZ) 12.01.2020 19
Padua CACIB (I) 12.01.2020 8
Kajaani CACIB (SF) 11.01.2020 16
Tartu (EST) 11.01.2020 7
Paris Dog Show CAC (F) 11.01.2020 11
Södertälje CAC (S) 11.01.2020 26
Peterborough Boston and District Canine Society (GB) 09.01.2020 37
Modena CACIB (I) 06.01.2020 9
Massa CACIB (I) 05.01.2020 4
Göteborg CACIB (S) 04.01.2020 10
Göteborg National (S) 03.01.2020 11
Letohallen (N) 28.12.2019 22
Landen (B) 28.12.2019 1
Brindisi CACIB (I) 22.12.2019 5
Gorinchem Kerstshow CACIB (NL) 21.12.2019 36
Älvsjö Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 15.12.2019 17
Nantes CACIB Spéciale de Race (F) 15.12.2019 23
Tallinn Christmas Show for Puppies and Veterans (EST) 15.12.2019 7
Birmingham Ladies Kennel Association (GB) 15.12.2019 35
Verona ENCI Winner CACIB (I) 15.12.2019 14
Lublin CACIB (PL) 14.12.2019 2
Verona Specialty (I) 14.12.2019 25
Brüssel CACIB (B) 14.12.2019 22
Nantes CAC (F) 14.12.2019 20
Verona CACIB (I) 13.12.2019 9
Kassel CACIB (D) 08.12.2019 18
Helsinki CACIB (SF) 08.12.2019 39
Rouen CACIB Spéciale de Race (F) 08.12.2019 9
Wels CACIB (A) 08.12.2019 6
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 08.12.2019 9
Erba CACIB (I) 08.12.2019 12
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 08.12.2019 2
Nitra CACIB (SK) 08.12.2019 16
San Marino Special (SMR) 08.12.2019 4
Erba Nationale (I) 07.12.2019 4
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 07.12.2019 2
Wels CACIB (A) 07.12.2019 9
Nitra CACIB (SK) 07.12.2019 21
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 07.12.2019 7
Helsinki Winner (SF) 07.12.2019 30
San Marino Special (SMR) 07.12.2019 5
Kassel Nationale (D) 07.12.2019 14
San Marino Nationale (SMR) 06.12.2019 4
Nitra CACIB (SK) 06.12.2019 19
Ariano Irpino Nationale (I) 01.12.2019 3
Attendorn-Windhausen (D) 01.12.2019 41
Ariano Irpino Specialty (I) 01.12.2019 10
Prag CACIB (CZ) 01.12.2019 23
Pärnu (EST) 01.12.2019 2
Koge Specialty (DK) 30.11.2019 45
Prag CACIB (CZ) 30.11.2019 20
Pärnu (EST) 30.11.2019 2
Dogachtigen CAC (NL) 24.11.2019 37
Martigues CACIB (F) 24.11.2019 10
Rom CACIB (I) 24.11.2019 3
Rom CACIB (I) 23.11.2019 3
Coventry Southern Newfoundland Club (GB) 23.11.2019 59
Kielce CACIB (PL) 23.11.2019 25
Martigues CAC (F) 22.11.2019 6
Genua CACIB (I) 17.11.2019 5
Tarbes CACIB (F) 17.11.2019 9
Genf III CACIB (CH) 17.11.2019 17
Kortrijk Eurodogshow (B) 17.11.2019 21
Ratibor CAC (PL) 17.11.2019 1
Le Mans CAC (F) 17.11.2019 17
Genf II CACIB (CH) 16.11.2019 17
Lilleström CACIB (N) 16.11.2019 28
Tarbes CAC (F) 16.11.2019 7
Genua CACIB (I) 16.11.2019 4
Genua Nationale (I) 16.11.2019 5
Lilleström Nordic-Dog-Show (N) 15.11.2019 28
Genf CAC (CH) 15.11.2019 19
Genf CACIB (CH) 15.11.2019 18
Foggia CACIB (I) 10.11.2019 15
Letohallen (N) 10.11.2019 14
Jyväskylä CACIB (SF) 10.11.2019 23
Karlsruhe CACIB (D) 09.11.2019 1
Stord (N) 09.11.2019 7
Letohallen (N) 09.11.2019 13
Jyväskylä Nordic-Dog-Show (SF) 09.11.2019 23
Herning CACIB (DK) 03.11.2019 35
Metz CACIB (F) 03.11.2019 10
Tartu CACIB (EST) 03.11.2019 7
Busto Arsizio Insubria Winner CACIB (I) 03.11.2019 31
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 03.11.2019 24
Busto Arsizio CACIB (I) 02.11.2019 9
Tartu CACIB (EST) 02.11.2019 9
Edinburgh Working and Pastoral Breeds Association of Scotland (GB) 02.11.2019 26
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 02.11.2019 28
Edinburgh The Newfoundland Club (GB) 02.11.2019 26
Herning CACIB (DK) 02.11.2019 40
Växjö CACIB (S) 02.11.2019 17
Metz CAC (F) 02.11.2019 6
Busto Arsizio CACIB (I) 01.11.2019 11
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 27.10.2019 15
Messina CACIB (I) 27.10.2019 7
Castres CAC (F) 27.10.2019 3
Lahti Puppy Show (SF) 27.10.2019 1
Leuven CACIB (B) 27.10.2019 9
Coventry The Newfoundland Club (GB) 26.10.2019 60
Messina CACIB (I) 26.10.2019 6
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 26.10.2019 17
Seinäjoki CACIB (SF) 26.10.2019 24
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 25.10.2019 10
Latina CACIB (I) 20.10.2019 3
Poitiers CACIB Spéciale de Race (F) 20.10.2019 7
Slovenian Derby Winner 3 CACIB (SLO) 20.10.2019 3
Rakvere (EST) 20.10.2019 1
Clubshow Wangen CAC (CH) 20.10.2019 17
Beziers CAC (F) 20.10.2019 2
Maubeuge CAC (F) 20.10.2019 11
Mjöndalshallen (N) 19.10.2019 12
Viterbo CACIB (I) 19.10.2019 1
Rakvere (EST) 19.10.2019 1
Slovenian Derby Winner 2 CACIB (SLO) 19.10.2019 3
Slovenian Derby Winner 1 CACIB (SLO) 18.10.2019 3
Ceske Budejovice CACIB (CZ) 13.10.2019 24
Sundsvall (S) 13.10.2019 9
Dortmund Herbstsieger (D) 13.10.2019 31
Chieti CACIB (I) 13.10.2019 3
Aars (DK) 13.10.2019 36
Sundsvall (S) 12.10.2019 19
Builth Wells South Wales Kennel Association (GB) 12.10.2019 22
Dortmund Bundessieger (D) 12.10.2019 29
Aars (DK) 12.10.2019 37
Zabrze CAC (PL) 12.10.2019 1
Förde Naustdal (N) 12.10.2019 3
Pescara CACIB (I) 12.10.2019 3
Teramo CACIB (I) 11.10.2019 2
Hämeenlinna (SF) 06.10.2019 10
Hasparen CAC (F) 06.10.2019 3
La Louvière CACIB (B) 06.10.2019 10
Otono CACIB (E) 06.10.2019 22
Bastia Umbra CACIB (I) 06.10.2019 4
Clubshow DNK Wesel (D) 06.10.2019 60
Harstad (N) 05.10.2019 7
Hämeenlinna (SF) 05.10.2019 10
Rostock CACIB (D) 05.10.2019 18
Clubshow DNK Wesel (D) 05.10.2019 58
Kajaani Puppy Show (SF) 05.10.2019 3
Clubshow DNK Wesel (D) 04.10.2019 62
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 29.09.2019 18
Wroclaw CACIB (PL) 29.09.2019 15
Tulln CACIB (A) 29.09.2019 10
Belfast Dog Show Society (GB) 29.09.2019 13
Bergamo CACIB (I) 29.09.2019 7
Eckerö CACIB (SF) 28.09.2019 4
Tulln CACIB (A) 28.09.2019 10
Lecco CACIB (I) 28.09.2019 6
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 28.09.2019 12
Avignon CAC (F) 22.09.2019 9
Hyvinkää (SF) 22.09.2019 5
Caltanissetta CACIB (I) 22.09.2019 6
Ballerup CACIB (DK) 22.09.2019 30
Tallinn CACIB (EST) 22.09.2019 2
Ryhmänäyttely (SF) 21.09.2019 6
Florenz CACIB (I) 21.09.2019 2
Sorby Hallen Slagelse (DK) 21.09.2019 26
Eslöv (S) 21.09.2019 8
Tallinn (EST) 21.09.2019 1
Wetherby Driffield Agricultural Society (GB) 19.09.2019 35
Krosno CAC (PL) 15.09.2019 1
Kajlovec Specialty (CZ) 15.09.2019 51
Gimo (S) 15.09.2019 9
Monza Nationale (I) 15.09.2019 3
Muurame (SF) 15.09.2019 18
Lanton CAC (F) 15.09.2019 6
Syrgenstein (D) 15.09.2019 4
Rom CACIB (I) 15.09.2019 6
Porvoo (SF) 14.09.2019 10
Rom CACIB (I) 14.09.2019 5
Syrgenstein (D) 14.09.2019 18
Compiegne CACIB (F) 14.09.2019 18
Ripon Darlington Dog Show Society (GB) 14.09.2019 27
Clubshow Kajlovec (CZ) 14.09.2019 62
Olomouc CAC (CZ) 08.09.2019 12
Löttorp (S) 08.09.2019 3
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 08.09.2019 3
Dompierre sur Bresbe CAC Spéciale de Race (F) 08.09.2019 6
Guildford Richmond Dog Show Society (GB) 07.09.2019 21
Espoo 60 Years Finnish Newfoundland Club (SF) 07.09.2019 102
San Marino Nationale (SMR) 07.09.2019 6
Chorzow CAC (PL) 07.09.2019 5
Sandviken Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 07.09.2019 7
San Marino Special (SMR) 07.09.2019 5
Kihniö (SF) 07.09.2019 4
Helsinki Nordic-Dog-Show (SF) 07.09.2019 26
Riihimäki CACIB (SF) 01.09.2019 21
Narvik (N) 01.09.2019 2
Eskilstuna (S) 01.09.2019 31
Moosburg (D) 01.09.2019 15
Dijon CACIB (F) 01.09.2019 9
Sorges CAC (F) 01.09.2019 19
Prato CACIB (I) 01.09.2019 2
Visby CACIB (S) 01.09.2019 5
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 01.09.2019 6
Riihimäki Nordic-Dog-Show (SF) 31.08.2019 24
Udine CACIB (I) 31.08.2019 2
Coventry City of Birmingham Canine Association (GB) 31.08.2019 36
Steinkjer (N) 31.08.2019 4
Rybnik-Kamien CACIB (PL) 31.08.2019 17
Narvik (N) 31.08.2019 2
Dijon CAC (F) 31.08.2019 8
Moosburg (D) 31.08.2019 15
Segre CAC (F) 25.08.2019 5
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 25.08.2019 4
Leipzig German Winner (D) 25.08.2019 22
Radom CAC (PL) 25.08.2019 1
Rotterdam CACIB (NL) 25.08.2019 12
Selbu (N) 25.08.2019 1
Saint Gobain CAC (F) 25.08.2019 6
Mladá Boleslav CACIB (CZ) 25.08.2019 28
Haapsalu (EST) 25.08.2019 1
Elverum Norsk Newfoundlandshundklubb (N) 25.08.2019 32
Saint Paul CAC (F) 24.08.2019 1
Haapsalu (EST) 24.08.2019 2
Ljungskile (S) 24.08.2019 7
Edinburgh Scottish Kennel Club (GB) 24.08.2019 26
Harjavalta (SF) 24.08.2019 10
Rotterdam CACIB (NL) 24.08.2019 16
Gostynin CAC (PL) 24.08.2019 2
Leipzig CACIB (D) 24.08.2019 23
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 18.08.2019 11
Clubshow Hoenderloo The Newf Society (NL) 18.08.2019 32
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 18.08.2019 33
Kajaani (SF) 18.08.2019 9
Bialystok CACIB (PL) 18.08.2019 1
Eskilstuna (S) 18.08.2019 7
Innsbruck CACIB Alpensieger (A) 18.08.2019 10
Mechelen CACIB (B) 18.08.2019 7
Heinola (SF) 18.08.2019 2
Harju CACIB (EST) 18.08.2019 3
Kouvola (SF) 17.08.2019 2
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 17.08.2019 1
Bialystok CACIB (PL) 17.08.2019 3
Mechelen CACIB (B) 17.08.2019 9
Lillehammer CACIB (N) 17.08.2019 20
Överkalix (S) 17.08.2019 4
Helsinki (SF) 17.08.2019 6
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 17.08.2019 29
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 17.08.2019 13
Harju CACIB (EST) 17.08.2019 7
Innsbruck CACIB (A) 17.08.2019 10
Norrköping Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 17.08.2019 2
Builth Wells Welsh Kennel Club (GB) 17.08.2019 26
Bornholm (DK) 16.08.2019 31
Gorizia CACIB (I) 14.08.2019 2
Triest CACIB (I) 13.08.2019 2
Brive CACIB (F) 11.08.2019 10
Letohallen (N) 11.08.2019 7
Mosjöen (N) 11.08.2019 4
Sommiers CAC (F) 11.08.2019 4
Ronneby (S) 11.08.2019 13
Myrbö (N) 11.08.2019 9
Ludwigshafen CACIB (D) 10.08.2019 21
Askersund (S) 10.08.2019 12
Lörletohallen (N) 10.08.2019 7
Raisio (SF) 10.08.2019 12
Mosjöen (N) 10.08.2019 4
Nokia (SF) 10.08.2019 5
Kotka CACIB (SF) 10.08.2019 16
Poole Bournemouth Canine Association (GB) 10.08.2019 22
Clyst Paignton and District Fanciers Association (GB) 05.08.2019 33
Ancona CACIB (I) 04.08.2019 3
Lillers CAC (F) 04.08.2019 11
Druskieninkai CACIB (LT) 04.08.2019 1
Chatel Guyon CAC (F) 04.08.2019 9
Hude CAC (D) 04.08.2019 30
Druskieninkai CACIB (LT) 03.08.2019 1
Coventry The Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 03.08.2019 42
Horne Nordic-Dog-Show (DK) 03.08.2019 19
Hude CACIB (D) 03.08.2019 25
Kreuzlingen CACIB (CH) 03.08.2019 10
Svenstavik Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 03.08.2019 6
Zakopane CACIB (PL) 03.08.2019 3
Kuopio CACIB (SF) 03.08.2019 10
Coventry Northern Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 03.08.2019 36
Kreuzlingen CAC (CH) 03.08.2019 9
Billiers Régionale d´Elevage (F) 03.08.2019 40
Jesi CACIB (I) 03.08.2019 3
Luumäki (SF) 03.08.2019 4
Fauske CACIB (N) 03.08.2019 3
Fabriano CACIB (I) 02.08.2019 1
Quiberville sur Mer CAC (F) 28.07.2019 8
Segrate CACIB (I) 28.07.2019 2
Ransäter Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 28.07.2019 9
Skudeneshavn (N) 28.07.2019 4
Aigrefeuille d´Aunis CAC (F) 28.07.2019 1
Liége Golden-Dog-Trophy CACIB (B) 28.07.2019 16
Baukvika (N) 28.07.2019 1
Rade (N) 28.07.2019 9
Espoo Eukanuba Summer Show (SF) 27.07.2019 13
Liége Bennelux-Winner CACIB (B) 27.07.2019 17
Laukvika (N) 27.07.2019 1
Äänekoski (SF) 27.07.2019 2
Segrate CACIB (I) 27.07.2019 2
Skudeneshavn (N) 27.07.2019 7
Pori CACIB (SF) 27.07.2019 9
Harjumaa (EST) 27.07.2019 3
Rade (N) 27.07.2019 10
Harewood Leeds City and District Canine Association (GB) 26.07.2019 30
Espoo Puppy Show (SF) 21.07.2019 4
Tartu (EST) 21.07.2019 3
Valerbanen (N) 21.07.2019 3
Gold Cup Finale Herning (DK) 21.07.2019 13
Mondovi CACIB (I) 21.07.2019 5
Saint Macaire CAC (F) 21.07.2019 7
Konopiska CACIB (PL) 21.07.2019 1
Czestochowa CACIB (PL) 20.07.2019 1
Valerbanen (N) 20.07.2019 3
Kalajoki CACIB (SF) 20.07.2019 24
Tartu (EST) 20.07.2019 3
Västeras Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 20.07.2019 7
Hyvinkää (SF) 20.07.2019 8
Kemi (SF) 20.07.2019 5
Gold Cup Herning (DK) 20.07.2019 110
Kalajoki (SF) 19.07.2019 21
Mondovi CACIB (I) 19.07.2019 4
Gold Cup Herning (DK) 17.07.2019 96
Mlada Boleslav CAC (CZ) 14.07.2019 16
Cressat CAC (F) 14.07.2019 4
Fermo CACIB (I) 14.07.2019 2
Oulu CACIB (SF) 14.07.2019 22
Nürnberg CACIB (D) 14.07.2019 2
Vestnes (N) 14.07.2019 2
Oberwart CACIB (A) 14.07.2019 7
Maltot Spécial de Race CAC (F) 14.07.2019 29
Nürnberg Nationale (D) 13.07.2019 2
Tvaaker (S) 13.07.2019 10
Vestnes (N) 13.07.2019 2
Cressat CAC (F) 13.07.2019 2
Mikkeli (SF) 13.07.2019 4
Malvern National Working and Pastoral Breeds Society (GB) 13.07.2019 38
Mäntsälä Puppy Show (SF) 13.07.2019 2
Oulu Nordic-Dog-Show (SF) 13.07.2019 14
Tvaaker Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 12.07.2019 14
Echt CACIB Limburgia (NL) 07.07.2019 19
Turin CACIB (I) 07.07.2019 3
Leirfjord (N) 07.07.2019 1
Alfta (S) 07.07.2019 5
Hannover CACIB Annual Trophy Show (D) 07.07.2019 16
Pärnumaa CACIB (EST) 07.07.2019 7
Jarnac CAC (F) 07.07.2019 5
Leirfjord (N) 06.07.2019 1
Tuusniemi (SF) 06.07.2019 9
Hannover CACIB (D) 06.07.2019 15
Pärnumaa CACIB (EST) 06.07.2019 14
Orivesi (SF) 06.07.2019 14
Tuusula Nordic Summer Show (SF) 06.07.2019 13
Peterborough East of England Agricultural Society (GB) 05.07.2019 43
Boras (S) 30.06.2019 9
Klatovy CAC (CZ) 30.06.2019 18
Aarau-II CACIB (CH) 30.06.2019 17
Campobasso CACIB (I) 30.06.2019 6
Rogla CACIB (SLO) 30.06.2019 1
Ler I Melhus Norsk Newfoundlandshundklubb (N) 30.06.2019 26
Krakau CACIB (PL) 30.06.2019 2
Joinville CAC (F) 30.06.2019 5
Borken XXL Hessen (D) 30.06.2019 58
Imavere (EST) 30.06.2019 2
Ambiorixtrofee (B) 30.06.2019 9
Raasepori Hau-Hau Summer Show (SF) 30.06.2019 15
Rogla CACIB (SLO) 29.06.2019 1
Aarau-I CACIB (CH) 29.06.2019 17
Gällivare Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 29.06.2019 5
Lure Régionale d´Elevage (F) 29.06.2019 43
Borken XXL Hessen (D) 29.06.2019 56
Marsala CACIB (I) 29.06.2019 5
Aarau CAC (CH) 29.06.2019 17
Trondheim CACIB (N) 29.06.2019 26
Imavere (EST) 29.06.2019 1
Windsor Dog Show Society (GB) 28.06.2019 25
Narva Lucky Summer Cup (EST) 23.06.2019 3
Treuen (D) 23.06.2019 45
Storas (N) 23.06.2019 9
Vejen CACIB (DK) 23.06.2019 56
Orvieto CACIB (I) 23.06.2019 6
Meisdorf (D) 23.06.2019 4
Blackpool and District Canine Society (GB) 23.06.2019 33
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 23.06.2019 22
Terni CACIB (I) 22.06.2019 5
Treuen (D) 22.06.2019 44
Narva Lucky Summer Cup (EST) 22.06.2019 1
Storas (N) 22.06.2019 9
Vejen CACIB (DK) 22.06.2019 48
Vejen Nordic-Dog-Show (DK) 21.06.2019 53
Saint Symphorien CAC (F) 16.06.2019 10
Vännäs (S) 16.06.2019 5
Kelso Border Union Agricultural Society (GB) 16.06.2019 26
Bodö (N) 16.06.2019 1
Harjumaa (EST) 16.06.2019 2
St. Girons CAC (F) 16.06.2019 4
Wels Eurodogshow CACIB (A) 16.06.2019 66
Tampere (SF) 16.06.2019 10
Vännäs (S) 15.06.2019 7
Harjumaa (EST) 15.06.2019 4
Jämsä (SF) 15.06.2019 9
Bodö (N) 15.06.2019 1
Leksand (S) 15.06.2019 4
Cordelle Régionale d´Elevage (F) 15.06.2019 49
Austrian Winner Wels CACIB (A) 14.06.2019 22
Komarom CACIB (HU) 12.06.2019 7
Nyköbing (DK) 10.06.2019 23
Lublin CAC (PL) 10.06.2019 1
Komarom CACIB (HU) 10.06.2019 7
Venray Pinkstershow CACIB (NL) 10.06.2019 26
Bytom CACIB (PL) 09.06.2019 2
Balma CAC (F) 09.06.2019 4
Chartres CAC (F) 09.06.2019 6
Nitra CACIB (SK) 09.06.2019 23
Vänersborg Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 09.06.2019 8
Helsinki Ladies Summer Puppy Show (SF) 09.06.2019 2
Hässleholm (S) 09.06.2019 45
Umag CACIB (HR) 09.06.2019 1
Siracusa CACIB (I) 08.06.2019 5
Umag CACIB (HR) 08.06.2019 1
Rovaniemi CACIB (SF) 08.06.2019 7
Luxemburg Clemency CAC (L) 08.06.2019 4
Hämeenlinna (SF) 08.06.2019 7
Märsta Nationale (S) 08.06.2019 8
Newfoundland Club of Victoria Inc Championship Show (AUS) 08.06.2019 56
Alavus (SF) 08.06.2019 15
Sotkamo (SF) 08.06.2019 6
Nitra CACIB (SK) 08.06.2019 28
Nitra CACIB (SK) 07.06.2019 19
Malvern National Working And Pastoral Breeds Society (GB) 07.06.2019 29
Erfurt CACIB (D) 02.06.2019 23
Pisa CACIB (I) 02.06.2019 2
Villepinte CACIB Championnat de France (F) 02.06.2019 22
Norrköping (S) 01.06.2019 3
Lommel CAC (B) 01.06.2019 7
Melsomvik (N) 01.06.2019 12
Thatcham Southern Counties Canine Association (GB) 01.06.2019 40
Apeldoorn KCM (NL) 01.06.2019 70
Erfurt Nationale (D) 01.06.2019 18
Harjumaa Estonian Winner CACIB (EST) 01.06.2019 10
Villepinte Spécial de Race CAC (F) 01.06.2019 11
Empoli CACIB (I) 31.05.2019 2
Harjumaa (EST) 31.05.2019 5
Kangasniemi (SF) 30.05.2019 14
Evreux CAC (F) 30.05.2019 13
Neumünster CACIB (D) 26.05.2019 11
Villeneuve sur Lot CAC (F) 26.05.2019 4
La Roche sur Yon CAC (F) 26.05.2019 1
Oss CACIB (NL) 26.05.2019 12
Nes (N) 26.05.2019 6
Rogaland-Orre (N) 26.05.2019 6
Fedcup Wels (A) 26.05.2019 55
Bailleul sur Therain CAC (F) 26.05.2019 10
Tromsö CACIB (N) 26.05.2019 14
Miskolc CACIB (HU) 26.05.2019 2
Vittel CAC (F) 26.05.2019 4
Gimo Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 26.05.2019 10
Alessandria CACIB (I) 26.05.2019 3
Sulbi (EST) 26.05.2019 2
Hamina Nordic Dog Show (SF) 25.05.2019 11
Bath Canine Society (GB) 25.05.2019 33
Tromsö I (N) 25.05.2019 6
Fedcup Wels (A) 25.05.2019 55
Miskolc (HU) 25.05.2019 2
San Marino CACIB FCI-Gruppen 2, 8, 9 (SMR) 25.05.2019 6
Novara CACIB (I) 25.05.2019 2
Sulbi (EST) 25.05.2019 1
Eura (SF) 25.05.2019 9
Pitea (S) 25.05.2019 4
Sodankylä (SF) 25.05.2019 5
Fenstad (N) 25.05.2019 5
Miskolc CACIB (HU) 25.05.2019 2
Tromsö II (N) 25.05.2019 7
San Marino CACIB FCI-Gruppen 2, 8, 9 (SMR) 23.05.2019 5
Rende CACIB (I) 19.05.2019 9
Varkaus (SF) 19.05.2019 13
Wieze CAC (B) 19.05.2019 17
Litomerice CACIB (CZ) 19.05.2019 20
Valleres CAC (F) 19.05.2019 3
Rzeszow CACIB (PL) 19.05.2019 1
Dortmund Frühjahrssieger (D) 18.05.2019 25
Bernieres-sur-Mer Régionale d´Elevage (F) 18.05.2019 51
Rauma (SF) 18.05.2019 8
Hässleholm Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 18.05.2019 18
Rende CACIB (I) 18.05.2019 7
Mynämäki Wirmo Dog Show (SF) 18.05.2019 8
Äänekoski (SF) 18.05.2019 5
Edinburgh Scottish Kennel Club (GB) 18.05.2019 33
Dortmund Europasieger (D) 17.05.2019 31
Wieselburg CACIB (A) 12.05.2019 11
Burgstädt (D) 12.05.2019 4
Lodz CACIB (PL) 12.05.2019 1
Cauro CAC (F) 12.05.2019 3
Timisoara CACIB (RO) 12.05.2019 2
Lidköping Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 12.05.2019 8
Palermo CACIB (I) 12.05.2019 18
Roskilde CACIB (DK) 12.05.2019 40
Rennes CACIB (F) 12.05.2019 10
Libourne CAC (F) 12.05.2019 7
Potenza (I) 12.05.2019 5
Helsinki CACIB Royal Canin Show (SF) 11.05.2019 18
Ferrara CACIB (I) 11.05.2019 5
Rennes CAC (F) 11.05.2019 14
Roskilde CACIB (DK) 11.05.2019 41
Iisalmi (SF) 11.05.2019 13
Lodz CACIB (PL) 11.05.2019 1
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 11.05.2019 3
Timisoara CAC (RO) 11.05.2019 2
Roskilde Nordic-Dog-Show (DK) 10.05.2019 32
Stafford Birmingham National Dog Show (GB) 09.05.2019 46
Flins-sur-Seine CAC (F) 08.05.2019 5
Martigues CACIB (F) 07.05.2019 16
Mannheim-Freudenheim (D) 05.05.2019 29
Rakvere (EST) 05.05.2019 2
Saint Ambreuil CAC (F) 05.05.2019 11
Flanders Dog Show Gent CACIB (B) 05.05.2019 18
Lucenec CACIB (SK) 05.05.2019 6
Auch CACIB (F) 05.05.2019 10
Ruma CAC (SRB) 05.05.2019 2
Krosno CAC (PL) 05.05.2019 1
Alesund (N) 05.05.2019 15
Tampere CACIB (SF) 05.05.2019 16
Ercolano CACIB (I) 05.05.2019 4
Ruma CACIB (SRB) 05.05.2019 2
Alesund CACIB (N) 04.05.2019 16
Ryton-on-Dunsmore Southern Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 04.05.2019 37
Monaco CACIB (F) 04.05.2019 3
Clubshow Kajlovec (CZ) 04.05.2019 59
Ercolano CACIB (I) 04.05.2019 4
Tampere (SF) 04.05.2019 19
Frankenmuth MI NCA National Specialty (USA) only placements 04.05.2019 13
Lucenec CACIB (SK) 04.05.2019 7
Flanders Dog Show Gent CACIB (B) 04.05.2019 10
Rakvere (EST) 04.05.2019 1
Frankenmuth MI NCA National Specialty (USA) only placements 03.05.2019 67
Frankenmuth MI NCA National Specialty (USA) 02.05.2019 86
World Dog Show Shanghai (CHN) 02.05.2019 1
Lahti (SF) 01.05.2019 16
Taranto CACIB (I) 01.05.2019 5
Dobre Miasto CAC (PL) 01.05.2019 1
Grosseto Nationale (I) 28.04.2019 1
Malvern West of England Ladies Kennel Society (GB) 28.04.2019 53
Opole CACIB (PL) 28.04.2019 1
Kiuruvesi (SF) 28.04.2019 14
Sunndalsöra (N) 28.04.2019 6
Gonzaga CACIB (I) 28.04.2019 6
Dal Letohallen (N) 28.04.2019 8
Kankaanpää (SF) 27.04.2019 11
Sunndalsöra (N) 27.04.2019 7
Kiuruvesi Puppy Show (SF) 27.04.2019 1
Outokumpu (SF) 27.04.2019 12
Letohallen (N) 27.04.2019 11
Västeras (S) 27.04.2019 16
Narva CACIB (EST) 27.04.2019 6
Hämeenlinna Puppy Show (SF) 27.04.2019 3
Amiens CACIB (F) 27.04.2019 8
Ravenna Specialty (I) 25.04.2019 20
Ravenna CACIB (I) 25.04.2019 6
Livorno CACIB (I) 21.04.2019 2
Goes CACIB (NL) 21.04.2019 13
Chateauroux CAC (F) 21.04.2019 4
Montclar CAC (F) 21.04.2019 6
Gallun Happy Easter Newfy Show VND-Klubschau (D) 21.04.2019 39
Prag CACIB (CZ) 21.04.2019 16
Letohallen (N) 20.04.2019 13
Gallun Happy Easter Newfy Show VND-Klubschau (D) 20.04.2019 38
Builth Wells Working and Pastoral Breeds Association of Wales (GB) 20.04.2019 27
Goes CACIB (NL) 20.04.2019 16
Pau CACIB (F) 20.04.2019 11
Imatra Easter Dog Show (SF) 20.04.2019 9
Sundsvall CACIB (S) 19.04.2019 16
Ceske Budejovice CACIB (CZ) 14.04.2019 24
Chemnitz CACIB (D) 14.04.2019 7
Limoges CACIB (F) 14.04.2019 2
Thaleischweiler (D) 14.04.2019 17
Montichiari CACIB (I) 14.04.2019 6
Antwerpen Brabo CACIB (B) 14.04.2019 13
Egtved Special (DK) 14.04.2019 51
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 14.04.2019 1
Varhaug (N) 14.04.2019 4
Maubeuge CAC (F) 14.04.2019 6
Montichiari CACIB (I) 13.04.2019 5
Vaasa CACIB (SF) 13.04.2019 16
Antwerpen Brabo CACIB (B) 13.04.2019 15
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 13.04.2019 1
Varhaug (N) 13.04.2019 4
Tallinn Winner CACIB (EST) 13.04.2019 6
Egtved Special (DK) 13.04.2019 51
Colmar CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 07.04.2019 10
Barje CAC (SLO) 07.04.2019 1
Sassari CACIB (I) 07.04.2019 1
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 07.04.2019 22
Ostrava CAC (CZ) 07.04.2019 17
Bergen (N) 06.04.2019 9
St. Helens Northern Newfoundand Club (GB) 06.04.2019 57
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 06.04.2019 22
Colmar CACIB (F) 06.04.2019 7
L´Aquila CACIB (I) 06.04.2019 2
Alès CAC (F) 31.03.2019 7
Békéscsaba CAC (HU) 31.03.2019 4
Westerwaldschau (D) 31.03.2019 35
Nordkjosbotn (N) 31.03.2019 4
Trois Bassin de la Reunion CAC (F) 31.03.2019 3
Salzburg CACIB (A) 31.03.2019 13
Riva del Garda Nationale (I) 31.03.2019 3
Malmö CACIB (S) 30.03.2019 24
Nordkjosbotn (N) 30.03.2019 4
Lahti CACIB (SF) 30.03.2019 25
Békéscsaba CAC (HU) 30.03.2019 4
Warschau CACIB (PL) 30.03.2019 2
Bari CACIB (I) 30.03.2019 8
Tallinn (EST) 24.03.2019 5
Jyväskylä Puppy Show (SF) 24.03.2019 1
Angers CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 24.03.2019 44
Hazerswoude CACIB (NL) 23.03.2019 16
Jyväskylä Puppy Show (SF) 23.03.2019 4
Angers Nationale d´Elevage (F) 23.03.2019 101
Turku CACIB (SF) 23.03.2019 19
Modica Nationale (I) 23.03.2019 2
Tallinn (EST) 23.03.2019 3
Montlucon CACIB (F) 17.03.2019 11
Schaal Der Kempen CACIB (B) 17.03.2019 27
Nell´Emilia CACIB (I) 17.03.2019 12
Nell´Emilia Specialty (I) 16.03.2019 27
Seinäjoki (SF) 16.03.2019 15
Parma CACIB (I) 16.03.2019 20
Kristiansand CACIB (N) 16.03.2019 16
Ratibor CAC (PL) 16.03.2019 1
Vallauris CAC (F) 16.03.2019 4
Piacenza CACIB (I) 15.03.2019 5
Graz CACIB (A) 10.03.2019 11
Lodi CAC (I) 10.03.2019 3
Gravina in Puglia CACIB (I) 10.03.2019 8
Offenburg CACIB (D) 10.03.2019 21
Perigeux CACIB (F) 09.03.2019 12
Cruft´s Birmingham (GB) only placements 08.03.2019 53
Vilno CACIB (LT) 08.03.2019 1
Riva del Garda CACIB (I) 03.03.2019 2
Valence CACIB (F) 03.03.2019 9
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 03.03.2019 7
Joensuu Nordic-Dog-Show (SF) 03.03.2019 19
Amiens CAC (F) 03.03.2019 5
Letohallen (N) 03.03.2019 12
San Marino Special (SMR) 02.03.2019 4
San Marino Nationale (SMR) 02.03.2019 6
Groningen Benelux-Winner (NL) 02.03.2019 28
Joensuu CACIB (SF) 02.03.2019 21
Letohallen (N) 02.03.2019 11
Rovereto Nationale (I) 02.03.2019 3
Groningen CACIB (NL) 01.03.2019 16
Toulouse CACIB (F) 24.02.2019 7
Bratislava CAC (SK) 24.02.2019 13
Cagliari CACIB (I) 24.02.2019 8
Cagliari CACIB (I) 23.02.2019 5
Bratislava Victory (SK) 23.02.2019 9
Bratislava Slovak-Elite-Puppy-Show (SK) 23.02.2019 3
Nordhordland (N) 23.02.2019 2
Coventry The Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 23.02.2019 43
Bourges CACIB (F) 17.02.2019 4
Bö (N) 16.02.2019 23
Bö CACIB (N) 15.02.2019 20
New York Westminster Dog Show (USA) 12.02.2019 16
Arezzo CACIB (I) 10.02.2019 5
Tallinn Specialty (EST) 10.02.2019 15
Douai CACIB (F) 10.02.2019 6
Katowice CACIB (PL) 10.02.2019 17
Fredericia CACIB (DK) 10.02.2019 39
Etne (N) 09.02.2019 2
Douai CACIB (F) 09.02.2019 4
Arezzo CACIB (I) 09.02.2019 9
Tallinn Winter Cup 2019 (EST) 09.02.2019 3
Biella CACIB (I) 03.02.2019 9
Eindhoven CACIB (NL) 03.02.2019 30
Valga Nationale (EST) 03.02.2019 4
Troyes CACIB (F) 03.02.2019 8
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 03.02.2019 32
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 03.02.2019 2
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 02.02.2019 35
Vercelli CACIB (I) 02.02.2019 6
Valga Nationale (EST) 02.02.2019 5
Forli CACIB (I) 27.01.2019 4
Narva All Breeds Show Winter Cup (EST) 27.01.2019 3
Nitra CACIB (SK) 27.01.2019 11
Nyborg (DK) 27.01.2019 64
Perpignan CACIB (F) 27.01.2019 11
Mouscron CACIB (B) 27.01.2019 23
Lugo CAC (I) 26.01.2019 5
Narva All Breeds Show Winter Cup (EST) 26.01.2019 4
Sosnowiec CAC (PL) 26.01.2019 7
Rimini CACIB (I) 26.01.2019 6
Nyborg (DK) 26.01.2019 60
Perpignan CAC (F) 26.01.2019 7
Nitra CACIB (SK) 26.01.2019 13
Nitra CACIB (SK) 25.01.2019 13
Imola CACIB (I) 25.01.2019 3
Celje Slovenian Winner CACIB (SLO) 20.01.2019 1
Stafford Manchester Dog Show Society (GB) 20.01.2019 34
Letohallen (N) 20.01.2019 11
Cavalaire CAC (F) 20.01.2019 1
Bordeaux CACIB (F) 20.01.2019 9
Letohallen (N) 19.01.2019 10
Turku Top Dog Show CACIB (SF) 19.01.2019 17
Ilomantsi FCI-Gruppen 5 und 2 (SF) 19.01.2019 21
Cleje Slovenian Winner CAC (SLO) 19.01.2019 1
Lubin CACIB (PL) 18.01.2019 15
Brünn CAC (CZ) 13.01.2019 25
Paris Dog Show CACIB (F) 13.01.2019 13
Tartu Nationale (EST) 13.01.2019 6
Lahti FCI-Gruppen 1 und 2 (SF) 13.01.2019 16
Limburg LKV CACIB (B) 13.01.2019 29
Tartu Nationale (EST) 12.01.2019 6
Paris Dog Show CAC (F) 12.01.2019 17
Kajaani CACIB (SF) 12.01.2019 29
Södertälje CAC (S) 12.01.2019 27
Modena CACIB (I) 06.01.2019 5
Göteborg CACIB (S) 06.01.2019 12
Massa CACIB (I) 05.01.2019 2
Göteborg Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 05.01.2019 14
Peterborough Boston and District Canine Society (GB) 03.01.2019 46
Dal (N) 28.12.2018 12
Venray Kerstshow CACIB (NL) 23.12.2018 38
Verona CACIB (I) 16.12.2018 4
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 16.12.2018 4
Nantes CACIB (F) 16.12.2018 15
Modica CAC (I) 16.12.2018 2
Helsinki CACIB (SF) 16.12.2018 34
Nantes CAC (F) 15.12.2018 25
Birmingham Ladies Kennel Association (GB) 15.12.2018 43
Amsterdam Winner (NL) 15.12.2018 37
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 15.12.2018 4
Lublin CACIB (PL) 15.12.2018 1
Bolzano Nationale (I) 15.12.2018 2
Helsinki Winner (SF) 15.12.2018 34
Amsterdam Holland Cup CACIB (NL) 14.12.2018 21
Kassel CACIB (D) 09.12.2018 6
Brüssel CACIB (B) 09.12.2018 16
Nitra CACIB (SK) 09.12.2018 13
Wels CACIB (A) 09.12.2018 14
Erba CACIB (I) 09.12.2018 21
Crotone Nationale (I) 09.12.2018 1
Nitra CACIB (SK) 08.12.2018 17
Wels CACIB (A) 08.12.2018 14
Brüssel Trophy CACIB (B) 08.12.2018 21
Kassel Nationale (D) 08.12.2018 3
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 08.12.2018 11
Kristiine Christmas Show for Puppies and Veterans (EST) 08.12.2018 2
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 07.12.2018 8
Radom CAC (PL) 02.12.2018 1
Prag CACIB (CZ) 02.12.2018 33
Budapest CACIB (HU) 02.12.2018 11
Rouen CACIB (F) 02.12.2018 23
Budapest Champion of Champion (HU) 01.12.2018 4
Rom CACIB (I) 25.11.2018 3
Marseille CACIB (F) 25.11.2018 6
Rakvere Nationale (EST) 25.11.2018 2
Marseille CAC (F) 24.11.2018 8
Rakvere Nationale (EST) 24.11.2018 3
Nyborg (DK) 24.11.2018 54
Coventry Southern Newfoundland Club (GB) 24.11.2018 63
Rom CACIB (I) 24.11.2018 6
Tarbes CACIB (F) 18.11.2018 12
Genua CACIB (I) 18.11.2018 5
Kortrijk Eurodogshow (B) 18.11.2018 13
Le Mans CAC (F) 18.11.2018 8
Tarbes CAC (F) 17.11.2018 11
Lilleström CACIB (N) 17.11.2018 33
Lempäälä Puppy Show (SF) 17.11.2018 4
Dortmund CACIB (D) 17.11.2018 22
Albenga CAC (I) 17.11.2018 2
San Remo CACIB (I) 16.11.2018 4
Dortmund Bundessieger (D) 16.11.2018 23
Lilleström (N) 16.11.2018 30
Savona Nationale (I) 16.11.2018 1
Karlsruhe CACIB (D) 11.11.2018 15
Gravina in Puglia CACIB (I) 11.11.2018 4
Jyväskylä CACIB (SF) 11.11.2018 34
Genf CACIB (CH) 11.11.2018 15
Sempeter CACIB (SLO) 10.11.2018 1
Karlsruhe Nationale (D) 10.11.2018 2
Genf CACIB (CH) 10.11.2018 20
Jyväskylä Nordic-Dog-Show (SF) 10.11.2018 30
Foggia CACIB (I) 10.11.2018 17
Genf CACIB (CH) 09.11.2018 15
Herning CACIB (DK) 04.11.2018 60
Metz CACIB (F) 04.11.2018 7
Tartu CACIB (EST) 04.11.2018 8
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 04.11.2018 33
Busto Arsizio CACIB (I) 04.11.2018 13
Tartu CACIB (EST) 03.11.2018 9
Edinburgh The Newfoundland Club (GB) 03.11.2018 33
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 03.11.2018 18
Busto Arsizio CACIB (I) 03.11.2018 13
Metz Spécial de Race CAC (F) 03.11.2018 8
Edinburgh Working and Pastoral Breeds Association of Scotland (GB) 03.11.2018 27
Herning CACIB (DK) 03.11.2018 61
Busto Arsizio Specialty (I) 03.11.2018 18
Växjö CACIB (S) 02.11.2018 19
Desio CACIB (I) 02.11.2018 11
Sedriano CACIB (I) 01.11.2018 11
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 28.10.2018 14
Dunaujvaros CAC (HU) 28.10.2018 4
Leuven CACIB (B) 28.10.2018 16
Stafford Midland Counties Canine Society (GB) 27.10.2018 41
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 27.10.2018 14
Seinäjoki CACIB (SF) 27.10.2018 40
St. Etienne CACIB (F) 27.10.2018 9
Kongsberg (N) 27.10.2018 10
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 26.10.2018 13
Rakvere (EST) 21.10.2018 3
Komarom CACIB (HU) 21.10.2018 17
Poitiers CACIB (F) 21.10.2018 6
Lahti Puppy Show (SF) 21.10.2018 4
Rakvere (EST) 20.10.2018 9
Komarom CACIB (HU) 20.10.2018 16
Komarom CACIB (HU) 19.10.2018 11
Poggibonsi (I) 14.10.2018 1
Warschau Jubiläum-Show 80 Jahre (PL) 14.10.2018 17
Clubshow Pottendorf (A) 14.10.2018 24
Warschau Eurodogshow (PL) 13.10.2018 82
Meynes Régionale d´Elevage (F) 13.10.2018 34
Bö (N) 13.10.2018 7
Coventry The Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 13.10.2018 66
Hasparen CAC (F) 07.10.2018 3
Sundsvall CACIB (S) 07.10.2018 10
Rostock CACIB (D) 07.10.2018 5
Hämeenlinna (SF) 07.10.2018 21
Lille Skensved (DK) 07.10.2018 44
Douai CACIB (F) 07.10.2018 9
Ceske Budejovice CACIB (CZ) 07.10.2018 17
Harstad (N) 06.10.2018 12
Builth Wells South Wales Kennel Association (GB) 06.10.2018 30
Avignon CAC (F) 06.10.2018 13
Sundsvall (S) 06.10.2018 16
Lipica CACIB (SLO) 06.10.2018 1
Hämeenlinna (SF) 06.10.2018 18
Lille Skensved (DK) 06.10.2018 44
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 30.09.2018 13
Clubshow DNK Wesel (D) 30.09.2018 82
Tulln CACIB (A) 30.09.2018 12
Belfast Dog Show Society (GB) 30.09.2018 19
Pescara CACIB (I) 30.09.2018 2
Tulln CACIB (A) 29.09.2018 13
Eckerö Aland Dog Show CACIB (SF) 29.09.2018 4
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 29.09.2018 9
Clubshow DNK Wesel (D) 29.09.2018 75
Clubshow DNK Wesel (D) 28.09.2018 74
Bergamo CACIB (I) 23.09.2018 6
Oppdal (N) 23.09.2018 10
Rödovre Seeland (DK) 23.09.2018 27
Eslöv (S) 23.09.2018 14
Tallinn CACIB (EST) 22.09.2018 8
Oppdal (N) 22.09.2018 10
Lecco CACIB (I) 22.09.2018 5
Ballerup CACIB (DK) 22.09.2018 43
Wetherby Driffield Agricultural Society (GB) 20.09.2018 36
Oulu Puppy Show (SF) 16.09.2018 2
Lanton CAC (F) 16.09.2018 5
Rom CACIB (I) 16.09.2018 4
Dolni Benesov Regional Show (CZ) 16.09.2018 3
Groß-Lafferde (D) 16.09.2018 11
Monza CAC (I) 16.09.2018 1
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 15.09.2018 1
Frosinone CACIB (I) 15.09.2018 3
Rogaland CACIB (N) 15.09.2018 10
Clubshow Kajlovec (CZ) 15.09.2018 56
Compiegne CACIB (F) 15.09.2018 10
Ripon Darlington Dog Show Society (GB) 15.09.2018 36
Santa Giusta CACIB (I) 09.09.2018 1
Rotterdam CACIB (NL) 09.09.2018 11
San Marino CACIB FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 9 (SMR) 09.09.2018 4
Dompierre CAC (F) 09.09.2018 9
Gimo (S) 09.09.2018 6
Porvoo (SF) 08.09.2018 11
Rotterdam CACIB (NL) 08.09.2018 15
Siikajoki Puppy Show (SF) 08.09.2018 1
Harju (EST) 08.09.2018 1
San Marino CACIB FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 9 (SMR) 07.09.2018 3
Tampere Royal Canin Puppy Show (SF) 02.09.2018 3
Treviso CACIB (I) 02.09.2018 5
Macon CACIB (F) 02.09.2018 18
Sorges en Perigord CAC (F) 02.09.2018 4
Tromsö (N) 02.09.2018 3
Clubshow Prag-Dzban (CZ) 02.09.2018 51
Bremen Nationale (D) 02.09.2018 17
Pavia CAC (I) 02.09.2018 3
Sandviken Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 02.09.2018 8
Löttorp (S) 01.09.2018 6
Chorzow CAC (PL) 01.09.2018 1
Coventry City of Birmingham Canine Association (GB) 01.09.2018 39
Tampere Royal Canin Puppy Show (SF) 01.09.2018 1
Helsinki (SF) 01.09.2018 14
Bremen CACIB (D) 01.09.2018 15
Kihniö FCI Gruppen 2, 3, 5, 8 (SF) 01.09.2018 15
Vantaa FCI Gruppen 2 und 9 (SF) 01.09.2018 8
Clubshow Prag-Dzban (CZ) 01.09.2018 54
Olomouc CAC (CZ) 01.09.2018 13
Tromsö (N) 01.09.2018 3
Edinburgh Scottish Kennel Club (GB) 26.08.2018 30
Rapallo CACIB (I) 26.08.2018 5
Ljungskile (S) 26.08.2018 17
Visby CACIB (S) 26.08.2018 3
Elverum Norsk Newfoundlandshundklubb (N) 26.08.2018 25
Mladá Boleslav CACIB (CZ) 26.08.2018 19
Haapsalu Nationale (EST) 26.08.2018 2
Friville-Escarbotin CAC (F) 26.08.2018 7
Leipzig German Winner (D) 26.08.2018 17
Clubshow Hoenderloo The Newf Society (NL) 25.08.2018 42
Mechelen CACIB (B) 25.08.2018 9
Orimattila Puppy Show (SF) 25.08.2018 1
Narbonne CAC (F) 25.08.2018 3
Leipzig CACIB (D) 25.08.2018 13
Riihimäki Nordic-Dog-Show (SF) 25.08.2018 7
Selbu (N) 25.08.2018 5
Nokia (SF) 25.08.2018 12
Rapallo Nationale (I) 25.08.2018 2
Visby (S) 25.08.2018 3
Mullsjö (S) 25.08.2018 32
Haapsalu Nationale (EST) 25.08.2018 2
Mikkeli FCI Gruppen 1, 2, 3, 4 (SF) 25.08.2018 11
Mullsjö (S) 24.08.2018 33
Innsbruck CACIB (A) 19.08.2018 12
Heinola (SF) 19.08.2018 4
Eskilstuna (S) 19.08.2018 6
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 19.08.2018 9
Harjumaa Specialty (EST) 19.08.2018 19
Strasbourg CAC (F) 19.08.2018 5
Treuen (D) 19.08.2018 35
Tampere Puppy Show (SF) 19.08.2018 1
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 19.08.2018 26
Tampere Puppy Show (SF) 18.08.2018 6
Norrköping Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 18.08.2018 11
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 18.08.2018 26
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 18.08.2018 8
Treuen (D) 18.08.2018 40
Lillehammer CACIB (N) 18.08.2018 21
Bialystok CACIB (PL) 18.08.2018 2
Kouvola (SF) 18.08.2018 5
Builth Wells Welsh Kennel Club (GB) 18.08.2018 36
Harjumaa Baltic Winner CACIB (EST) 18.08.2018 9
Överkalix (S) 18.08.2018 6
Innsbruck CACIB (A) 18.08.2018 10
Bornholm (DK) 17.08.2018 25
Poole Bournemouth Canine Association (GB) 13.08.2018 25
Gradisca d´Isonzo CACIB (I) 13.08.2018 3
Ronneby (S) 12.08.2018 10
Brive CAC (F) 12.08.2018 9
World Dog Show Amsterdam (NL) 12.08.2018 81
Raisio (SF) 11.08.2018 6
Amsterdam Specialty connected to the WDS (NL) 11.08.2018 33
Askersund (S) 11.08.2018 6
Benelux-Winner Show Amsterdam (NL) 09.08.2018 24
Clyst Paignton And District Fanciers Association (GB) 06.08.2018 35
Kuopio CACIB (SF) 05.08.2018 16
Märsta CACIB (S) 05.08.2018 6
Cahors CAC (F) 05.08.2018 4
Drusininkai CACIB (LT) 05.08.2018 1
Den Bosch CACIB (NL) 05.08.2018 8
Billund (DK) 05.08.2018 31
Chiaravalle CACIB (I) 05.08.2018 2
Isokyrö (SF) 05.08.2018 6
Chatel Guyon CAC Spécial de Race (F) 05.08.2018 18
Loviisa Puppy Show (SF) 05.08.2018 1
Mombello Nationale (I) 05.08.2018 2
Den Bosch CACIB (NL) 04.08.2018 6
Coventry The Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 04.08.2018 47
Kreuzlingen CAC (CH) 04.08.2018 14
Kuopio (SF) 04.08.2018 22
Giessen CACIB (D) 04.08.2018 14
Coventry Northern Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 04.08.2018 49
Chiaravalle CACIB (I) 04.08.2018 2
Kreuzlingen CACIB (CH) 04.08.2018 14
Svenstavik CACIB (S) 04.08.2018 5
Fauske CACIB (N) 04.08.2018 6
Chiaravalle CACIB (I) 03.08.2018 3
Kuopio (SF) 03.08.2018 17
Aigrefeuille d´Aunis CAC (F) 29.07.2018 6
Imavere (EST) 29.07.2018 2
Harewood Leeds City And District Canine Association (GB) 29.07.2018 38
Karmöy (N) 29.07.2018 1
Imavere (EST) 28.07.2018 2
Mikkeli CACIB (SF) 28.07.2018 9
Pori CACIB (SF) 28.07.2018 6
Skudeneshavn (N) 28.07.2018 1
Ransäter Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 28.07.2018 13
Saint Macaire CAC (F) 22.07.2018 4
Mondovi CACIB (I) 22.07.2018 3
Chalette sur Loing CAC (F) 22.07.2018 11
Piancavallo CAC (I) 22.07.2018 5
Gold Cup Korsör (DK) 22.07.2018 81
Gold Cup Korsör (DK) 21.07.2018 80
Helsinki (SF) 21.07.2018 7
Tartu (EST) 21.07.2018 1
Seinäjoki (SF) 21.07.2018 10
Lahti Puppy Show (SF) 21.07.2018 3
Ylivieska CACIB (SF) 21.07.2018 16
Konopiska CACIB (PL) 21.07.2018 16
Alba Nationale (I) 21.07.2018 1
Kemi CACIB (SF) 21.07.2018 12
Gold Cup Korsör (DK) 19.07.2018 72
Gold Cup Korsör (DK) 18.07.2018 68
Oberwart CACIB (A) 15.07.2018 9
Sarajevo CACIB (BIH) 15.07.2018 1
Harjumaa (EST) 15.07.2018 1
Mlada Boleslav CAC (CZ) 15.07.2018 13
Pontivy CAC (F) 15.07.2018 6
Dunkerque CACIB (F) 14.07.2018 17
Cressat CAC (F) 14.07.2018 4
Harjumaa (EST) 14.07.2018 1
Malvern National Working And Pastoral Breeds Society (GB) 14.07.2018 41
Szombathely CACIB (HU) 14.07.2018 8
Saint Cyr Club Weekend (F) 14.07.2018 34
Moss Norsk Newfoundlandshundklubb (N) 14.07.2018 22
Maltot CAC (F) 14.07.2018 8
Pitea CACIB (S) 14.07.2018 7
Sarajevo CACIB (BIH) 14.07.2018 1
Mäntsälä (SF) 14.07.2018 19
Szombathely Night-Show (HU) 14.07.2018 7
Kuusamo (SF) 14.07.2018 4
Laukaa (SF) 14.07.2018 13
Sarajevo CAC (BIH) 13.07.2018 1
Crecy la Chapelle CAC (F) 08.07.2018 6
Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki (PL) 08.07.2018 1
Tresfjord (N) 08.07.2018 7
Velka Ida CACIB (SK) 08.07.2018 10
Chateaubriant CAC (F) 08.07.2018 5
Pärnumaa CACIB (EST) 08.07.2018 10
Peterborough East of England Agricultural Society (GB) 08.07.2018 47
Cingoli Nationale (I) 08.07.2018 1
Beziers CACB (F) 07.07.2018 9
Tvaaker (S) 07.07.2018 10
Tresfjord (N) 07.07.2018 7
Ludwigshafen CACIB (D) 07.07.2018 14
Juva (SF) 07.07.2018 3
Pärnumaa CACIB (EST) 07.07.2018 9
Oulu CACIB (SF) 07.07.2018 4
Velka Ida CACIB (SK) 07.07.2018 9
Tvaaker Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 06.07.2018 6
Hannover CACIB Annual Trophy Show (D) 01.07.2018 12
Genk CACIB (B) 01.07.2018 5
Turin CACIB (I) 01.07.2018 2
Boras (S) 01.07.2018 5
Jarnac CAC (F) 01.07.2018 3
Apeldoorn KCM (NL) 01.07.2018 77
Tartu FCI-Gruppen 2 und 9 (EST) 01.07.2018 5
Klatovy CAC (CZ) 01.07.2018 8
Raasepori (SF) 01.07.2018 11
Wisla (PL) 01.07.2018 10
Windsor Dog Show Society (GB) 30.06.2018 46
Hannover CACIB (D) 30.06.2018 11
Wisla (PL) 30.06.2018 10
Ler I Melhus Norsk Newfoundlandshundklubb (N) 30.06.2018 26
Billiers (F) 30.06.2018 36
Alfta (S) 30.06.2018 7
Trondheim CACIB (N) 30.06.2018 17
Tuusniemi (SF) 30.06.2018 16
Gällivare Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 29.06.2018 2
Chatellerault CAC (F) 24.06.2018 3
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 24.06.2018 27
Blackpool and District Canine Society (GB) 24.06.2018 41
Aarau CACIB (CH) 24.06.2018 21
Isernia CAC (I) 24.06.2018 1
Porano CACIB (I) 24.06.2018 3
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 24.06.2018 14
Kristiansand (N) 24.06.2018 10
Udine CAC (I) 23.06.2018 2
Hamresanden Norsk Newfoundlandshundklubb (N) 23.06.2018 13
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 23.06.2018 9
Meisdorf (D) 23.06.2018 1
Aarau CAC (CH) 23.06.2018 22
Aarau CACIB (CH) 23.06.2018 29
Kirkenes (N) 22.06.2018 1
L´Isle Adam CAC (F) 17.06.2018 4
Erfurt CACIB (D) 17.06.2018 2
Saint Symphorien CAC (F) 17.06.2018 6
Karvia FCI-Gruppen 2 und 5 (SF) 17.06.2018 4
Mailand ENCI Winner CACIB (I) 17.06.2018 20
Vejen CACIB (DK) 17.06.2018 45
Bled CACIB (SLO) 17.06.2018 1
Tromsö CACIB (N) 17.06.2018 11
Saint Girons CAC (F) 17.06.2018 1
Trets CAC (F) 17.06.2018 3
Harju (EST) 17.06.2018 3
Vännäs (S) 17.06.2018 10
Tromsö Norsk Newfoundlandshundklubb (N) 16.06.2018 9
Mailand Nationale (I) 16.06.2018 23
Rovaniemi Nordic-Show (SF) 16.06.2018 7
Vejen CACIB (DK) 16.06.2018 43
Kotka Nordic-Show (SF) 16.06.2018 8
Vännäs (S) 16.06.2018 12
Tromsö Hundeklubb (N) 16.06.2018 11
Salo (SF) 16.06.2018 6
Erfurt Nationale (D) 16.06.2018 1
Kelso Border Union Agricultural Society (GB) 16.06.2018 34
Bled CACIB (SLO) 16.06.2018 1
Harju (EST) 16.06.2018 2
Mailand CACIB (I) 15.06.2018 17
Klagenfurt CACIB (A) 10.06.2018 15
Nitra CACIB (SK) 10.06.2018 11
Caltanissetta CAC (I) 10.06.2018 2
Vänersborg Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 10.06.2018 5
Chartres CAC (F) 10.06.2018 2
Clubshow Hässleholm (S) 10.06.2018 36
Saulieu CAC (F) 10.06.2018 5
Bytom CAC (PL) 10.06.2018 1
De Baronie Tilburg CACIB (NL) 10.06.2018 22
Prato CACIB (I) 10.06.2018 2
Balma CAC (F) 10.06.2018 8
Bodö (N) 09.06.2018 2
Newfoundland Club of Victoria Inc Championship Show (AUS) 09.06.2018 59
Turku Specialty (SF) 09.06.2018 50
Casone CACIB (F) 09.06.2018 6
Bytom CAC (PL) 09.06.2018 1
Forssa (SF) 09.06.2018 6
Klagenfurt CACIB (A) 09.06.2018 15
Nitra CACIB (SK) 09.06.2018 15
Alavus (SF) 09.06.2018 11
Leksand (S) 09.06.2018 8
Nitra CACIB (SK) 08.06.2018 9
Malvern Three Counties Agricultural Society (GB) 07.06.2018 31
Borken XXL Hessen (D) 03.06.2018 40
Mänttä-Vilppula (SF) 03.06.2018 3
Lommel CAC (B) 03.06.2018 6
Paris CACIB Championnat de France (F) 03.06.2018 44
Neumünster CACIB (D) 02.06.2018 20
Thatcham Southern Counties Canine Association (GB) 02.06.2018 43
Melsomvik (N) 02.06.2018 13
Harjumaa Estonian Winner CACIB (EST) 02.06.2018 10
Borken XXL Hessen (D) 02.06.2018 34
Norrköping (S) 02.06.2018 9
Harju (EST) 01.06.2018 2
Bath Canine Society (GB) 27.05.2018 31
Montichiari CAC (I) 27.05.2018 6
Joensuu (SF) 27.05.2018 17
Vörumaa (EST) 27.05.2018 3
Storas (N) 27.05.2018 4
Herm près Dax CAC (F) 27.05.2018 2
Nybygda (N) 27.05.2018 6
Hrusica (SLO) 27.05.2018 1
San Marino CACIB FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 3, 8 (SMR) 27.05.2018 6
Gimo Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 27.05.2018 7
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 27.05.2018 2
Narvik (N) 27.05.2018 3
Salo FCI-Gruppen 2 und 3 (SF) 27.05.2018 9
Fedcup Kamenny Mlyn (SK) 27.05.2018 99
La Roche sur Yon CAC (F) 27.05.2018 5
Orre (N) 27.05.2018 7
Storas (N) 26.05.2018 4
Pitea (S) 26.05.2018 5
Aarhus (DK) 26.05.2018 28
Joensuu CACIB (SF) 26.05.2018 20
Rauma (SF) 26.05.2018 4
Skjomen (N) 26.05.2018 4
Nybygda (N) 26.05.2018 6
Vörumaa (EST) 26.05.2018 3
Ii (SF) 26.05.2018 9
Fedcup Kamenny Mlyn (SK) 26.05.2018 100
San Marino CACIB FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 3, 8 (SMR) 25.05.2018 4
Szilvasvarad CACIB (HU) 21.05.2018 9
Marmande CACIB (F) 20.05.2018 11
Szilvasvarad CACIB (HU) 20.05.2018 11
Morokulien (N-S) 20.05.2018 39
Venray CACIB (NL) 20.05.2018 20
Florenz CACIB (I) 20.05.2018 3
Litomerice CACIB (CZ) 20.05.2018 18
Lac de Madine CAC (F) 20.05.2018 12
Radom CAC (PL) 20.05.2018 1
Hamina (SF) 19.05.2018 9
Hässleholm Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 19.05.2018 13
Szilvasvarad CACIB (HU) 19.05.2018 11
Morokulien (N-S) 19.05.2018 33
Helsinki CACIB Royal Canin Show (SF) 19.05.2018 18
Oulanen (SF) 19.05.2018 6
Clubshow Clemency (L) 19.05.2018 52
Edinburgh Scottish Kennel Club (GB) 18.05.2018 29
Seveso CAC (I) 13.05.2018 7
Ferrara CACIB (I) 13.05.2018 3
Seinäjoki (SF) 13.05.2018 13
Hemsbach (D) 13.05.2018 38
Roskilde CACIB (DK) 13.05.2018 27
Valleres CAC (F) 13.05.2018 5
Potenza CAC (I) 13.05.2018 2
Gevgelija CACIB (MKD) 13.05.2018 1
Birmingham National Dog Show (GB) 13.05.2018 50
Burgstädt (D) 13.05.2018 28
Dortmund Europasieger (D) 13.05.2018 38
Wieselburg CACIB (A) 13.05.2018 3
Rennes CACIB (F) 13.05.2018 13
Lucenec CACIB (SK) 13.05.2018 10
Gevgelija CACIB (MKD) 12.05.2018 1
Hlucin (CZ) 12.05.2018 6
Rieti CACIB (I) 12.05.2018 2
Oulu (SF) 12.05.2018 6
Lucenec CACIB (SK) 12.05.2018 8
Lidköping Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 12.05.2018 7
Järvenpää (SF) 12.05.2018 10
Roskilde CACIB (DK) 12.05.2018 29
Roskilde (DK) 11.05.2018 27
Dortmund CACIB (D) 11.05.2018 17
Evreux CAC Spécial de Race (F) 10.05.2018 17
Flyns CAC (F) 08.05.2018 4
Martigues CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 08.05.2018 18
Alesund Specialty (N) 06.05.2018 16
Prag CACIB (CZ) 06.05.2018 19
Marathon CACIB (GR) 06.05.2018 1
Tampere Hau-Hau Dog Show 2018 CACIB (SF) 06.05.2018 13
Ercolano CACIB (I) 06.05.2018 5
Saint Ambreuil CAC (F) 06.05.2018 13
Ercolano Specialty (I) 05.05.2018 10
Coventry Southern Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 05.05.2018 42
Courseulles sur Mer Régionale d´Elevage (F) 05.05.2018 61
Ercolano CACIB (I) 05.05.2018 4
Alesund Nordic Dog Show (N) 05.05.2018 13
Tampere Hau-Hau Dog Show 2018 (SF) 05.05.2018 20
Marathon CACIB (GR) 05.05.2018 1
Frankenmuth MI NCA National Specialty (USA) 05.05.2018 130
Frankenmuth MI NCA National Specialty (USA) 04.05.2018 125
Frankenmuth MI NCA National Specialty (USA) 03.05.2018 116
Lahti FCI-Gruppen 2 und 5 (SF) 01.05.2018 15
Olbia CAC (I) 29.04.2018 3
Rakvere (EST) 29.04.2018 6
Ruovesi (SF) 29.04.2018 18
Amiens CACIB (F) 29.04.2018 11
Lingen CACIB (D) 29.04.2018 17
Grosseto CAC (I) 29.04.2018 6
Novara CACIB (I) 29.04.2018 9
Letohallen (N) 29.04.2018 8
Rakvere (EST) 28.04.2018 6
Clubshow Kajlovec (CZ) 28.04.2018 53
Dal (N) 28.04.2018 7
Västeras (S) 28.04.2018 7
Opole CACIB (PL) 28.04.2018 23
Lagorce Régionale d´Elevage (F) 28.04.2018 30
Malvern West of England Ladies Kennel Society (GB) 28.04.2018 50
Alessandria CACIB (I) 28.04.2018 4
Saint Paul CAC (F) 22.04.2018 5
Thaleischweiler (D) 22.04.2018 31
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 22.04.2018 4
Monclar de Quercy CAC (F) 22.04.2018 5
Jelling (DK) 22.04.2018 44
Ceske Budejovice CACIB (CZ) 22.04.2018 20
Chateauroux CAC Spécial de Race (F) 21.04.2018 11
Jelling (DK) 21.04.2018 43
Builth Wells Working And Pastoral Breed Association of Wales (GB) 21.04.2018 32
Krosno CAC (PL) 21.04.2018 1
Zakrzow CAC (PL) 21.04.2018 18
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 21.04.2018 1
Kankaanpää FCI-Gruppen 2 und 9 (SF) 21.04.2018 6
L´Aquila CACIB (I) 21.04.2018 4
Pau CAC (F) 15.04.2018 3
Nordkjosbotn (N) 15.04.2018 5
Utrecht CACIB (NL) 15.04.2018 13
Volterra CAC (I) 15.04.2018 2
Vaasa CACIB (SF) 14.04.2018 19
Livorno CACIB (I) 14.04.2018 2
Mulhouse CACIB (F) 14.04.2018 4
Nordkjosbotn (N) 14.04.2018 6
Clubshow Chrzin (CZ) 14.04.2018 9
Tallinn Winner CACIB (EST) 14.04.2018 6
Maubeuge CAC (F) 14.04.2018 12
Sundsvall (S) 08.04.2018 11
Nitra CACIB (SK) 08.04.2018 15
Montichiari CACIB (I) 08.04.2018 11
Salzburg CACIB (A) 08.04.2018 9
Siena CAC (I) 08.04.2018 3
Kotka Puppy Show (SF) 08.04.2018 1
Ostrava CAC (CZ) 08.04.2018 14
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 07.04.2018 6
Chemnitz CACIB (D) 07.04.2018 4
Bergen (N) 07.04.2018 15
Kotka Puppy Show (SF) 07.04.2018 1
St. Helens Northern Newfoundland Club Championship Show (GB) 07.04.2018 60
Hordaland (N) 07.04.2018 7
Nitra CACIB (SK) 07.04.2018 15
Limoges CACIB (F) 07.04.2018 10
Kajaani (SF) 07.04.2018 8
Montichiari CACIB (I) 07.04.2018 12
Goes CACIB (NL) 01.04.2018 8
Altena (D) 01.04.2018 34
Malmö CACIB (S) 01.04.2018 29
Alès CAC (F) 01.04.2018 6
Imatra Easter Dog Show CACIB (SF) 31.03.2018 13
Altena (D) 31.03.2018 31
Goes CACIB (NL) 31.03.2018 11
Imatra Easter Dog Show (SF) 30.03.2018 16
Piaseczno CAC (PL) 25.03.2018 1
Jyväskylä Royal Canin Puppy Show (SF) 25.03.2018 4
Tallinn (EST) 25.03.2018 2
Salgotarjan (HU) 25.03.2018 8
Varhaug (N) 25.03.2018 4
Catanzaro CACIB (I) 25.03.2018 1
Angers CACIB (F) 25.03.2018 32
Tallinn (EST) 24.03.2018 6
Swiebodzice CAC (PL) 24.03.2018 11
Angers Nationale d´Elevage (F) 24.03.2018 108
Jyväskylä Royal Canin Puppy Show (SF) 24.03.2018 1
Lahti CACIB (SF) 24.03.2018 29
Varhaug (N) 24.03.2018 5
Kemijärvi Gruppenausstellung (SF) 24.03.2018 5
Uzghorod CAC (UKR) 18.03.2018 4
Leiden CACIB (NL) 18.03.2018 16
Montlucon CACIB (F) 18.03.2018 20
Uzghorod CAC (UKR) 17.03.2018 13
Vallauris CAC (F) 17.03.2018 6
Kristiansand CACIB (N) 17.03.2018 15
Narva CACIB (EST) 17.03.2018 5
Offenburg CACIB (D) 11.03.2018 41
Gonzaga CACIB (I) 11.03.2018 9
Jelenia Gora CAC (PL) 11.03.2018 4
Vesoul CAC (F) 11.03.2018 4
Jelenia Gora CAC (PL) 10.03.2018 8
Perigueux CACIB (F) 10.03.2018 8
Jaroslaw CAC (PL) 10.03.2018 1
Cruft´s Birmingham (GB) only placements 08.03.2018 81
Letohallen (N) 04.03.2018 9
Juuka (SF) 04.03.2018 16
Flixecourt CAC (F) 04.03.2018 10
Lodi (I) 04.03.2018 1
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 04.03.2018 11
Groningen CACIB (NL) 04.03.2018 20
Graz CACIB (A) 04.03.2018 13
Letohallen (N) 03.03.2018 11
Groningen CACIB (NL) 03.03.2018 8
Genk CAC (B) 03.03.2018 1
Valence CAC (F) 03.03.2018 20
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 03.03.2018 9
Lahti Puppy Show (SF) 27.02.2018 4
Riva del Garda CAC (I) 25.02.2018 7
Toulouse CACIB (F) 25.02.2018 19
Rijeka CACIB (HR) 25.02.2018 2
Cagliari CACIB (I) 25.02.2018 9
Rijeka CACIB (HR) 24.02.2018 2
Riva del Garda CACIB (I) 24.02.2018 5
Nuoro CAC (I) 24.02.2018 5
Coventry The Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 24.02.2018 44
Bourges CAC (F) 18.02.2018 12
Budapest CACIB (HU) 18.02.2018 11
Bratislava CAC (SK) 18.02.2018 12
Flanders Dog Show Gent CACIB (B) 18.02.2018 15
Stathelle (N) 18.02.2018 11
Budapest CACIB (HU) 17.02.2018 13
Flanders Dog Show Gent CACIB (B) 17.02.2018 10
Bö Nordic Winner (N) 17.02.2018 22
Bratislava Victory (SK) 17.02.2018 5
Budapest CACIB (HU) 16.02.2018 14
Budapest CACIB (HU) 15.02.2018 8
New York Westminster Dog Show (USA) 13.02.2018 17
Harjumaa Specialty (EST) 11.02.2018 28
Katowice CACIB (PL) 11.02.2018 16
Nitra CACIB (SK) 11.02.2018 19
Fredericia CACIB (DK) 10.02.2018 34
Nitra CACIB (SK) 10.02.2018 16
Tallinn Winter Cup CACIB (EST) 10.02.2018 6
Valga (EST) 04.02.2018 5
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 04.02.2018 36
Eindhoven CACIB (NL) 04.02.2018 21
Valga (EST) 03.02.2018 3
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 03.02.2018 35
Sosnowiec CAC (PL) 28.01.2018 1
Nyborg Winter Specialty (DK) 28.01.2018 58
Forli CACIB (I) 28.01.2018 8
Perpignan CACIB (F) 28.01.2018 11
Narva (EST) 28.01.2018 5
Mouscron CACIB (B) 27.01.2018 24
Rimini CACIB (I) 27.01.2018 8
Perpignan CAC (F) 27.01.2018 12
Narva (EST) 27.01.2018 4
Nyborg Winter Specialty (DK) 27.01.2018 63
Cesena CAC (I) 27.01.2018 5
Imola CACIB (I) 26.01.2018 4
Stafford Manchester Dog Show Society (GB) 20.01.2018 36
Lamia CACIB (GR) 20.01.2018 1
Cavalaire CAC (F) 20.01.2018 2
Lamia CAC (GR) 20.01.2018 1
Turku Winter Dog Show CACIB (SF) 20.01.2018 18
Bordeaux CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 14.01.2018 20
Tartu (EST) 14.01.2018 3
Brünn CAC (CZ) 14.01.2018 19
Lahti (SF) 14.01.2018 7
Nürnberg CACIB (D) 14.01.2018 26
Kajaani CACIB (SF) 13.01.2018 15
Tartu (EST) 13.01.2018 6
Sandefjord (N) 13.01.2018 7
Paris CACIB (F) 07.01.2018 9
Celje CACIB Winner I (SLO) 07.01.2018 2
Weelde CACIB (B) 07.01.2018 8
Modena CACIB (I) 06.01.2018 9
Celje CACIB Winner I (SLO) 06.01.2018 1
Paris CAC Spécial de Race (F) 06.01.2018 9
Celje CAC (SLO) 06.01.2018 2
Göteborg CACIB (S) 05.01.2018 9
Bologna CACIB (I) 05.01.2018 11
Göteborg (S) 04.01.2018 9
Peterborough Boston and District Canine Society (GB) 04.01.2018 43
Letohallen (N) 28.12.2017 10
HRV Kerstshow (B) 23.12.2017 4
Älvsjö CACIB (S) 17.12.2017 27
Orlando Eukanuba National Championship (USA) 17.12.2017 24
Brüssel CACIB (B) 17.12.2017 13
Verona CACIB (I) 17.12.2017 6
Brüssel Trophy CACIB (B) 16.12.2017 18
Tallinn Christmas Show for Puppies and Veterans (EST) 16.12.2017 4
KC Nijmegen Kerstshow CACIB (NL) 16.12.2017 29
Nantes CACIB (F) 10.12.2017 16
Kassel CACIB (D) 10.12.2017 27
Nitra CACIB (SK) 10.12.2017 20
Helsinki CACIB (SF) 10.12.2017 41
Erba CACIB (I) 10.12.2017 7
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 10.12.2017 1
Nantes CAC (F) 09.12.2017 16
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 09.12.2017 1
Amsterdam Winner (NL) 09.12.2017 26
Helsinki Nordic Winner CACIB (SF) 09.12.2017 52
Birmingham Ladies Kennel Association (GB) 09.12.2017 36
Nitra CACIB (SK) 09.12.2017 19
Kassel Nationale (D) 09.12.2017 2
Amsterdam Holland Cup CACIB (NL) 08.12.2017 17
Erba Nationale (I) 08.12.2017 5
Helsinki Winner CACIB (SF) 08.12.2017 38
Karlsruhe CACIB (D) 03.12.2017 19
Rouen CACIB (F) 03.12.2017 23
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 03.12.2017 6
Wels CACIB (A) 03.12.2017 17
Wels CACIB (A) 02.12.2017 17
Karlsruhe Nationale (D) 02.12.2017 19
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 02.12.2017 5
Narva Nationale (EST) 26.11.2017 8
Matigues CACIB (F) 26.11.2017 13
Knabstrup (DK) 26.11.2017 59
Kielce CACIB (PL) 26.11.2017 1
Den Bosch CAC (NL) 26.11.2017 47
Narva (EST) 26.11.2017 4
Tampere CACIB (SF) 26.11.2017 33
Crotone Nationale (I) 26.11.2017 2
Knabstrup (DK) 25.11.2017 65
Kielce CACIB (PL) 25.11.2017 16
Tampere (SF) 25.11.2017 28
Narva (EST) 25.11.2017 3
Guadeloupe (F) 25.11.2017 1
Kielce CACIB (PL) 24.11.2017 27
Genf CACIB (CH) 19.11.2017 24
Tarbes CAC (F) 19.11.2017 16
Zakrzow (PL) 19.11.2017 1
Pruszkow (PL) 19.11.2017 1
Le Mans CAC Spécial de Race (F) 19.11.2017 26
Genua CACIB (I) 19.11.2017 3
Genf CACIB (CH) 18.11.2017 19
Kortrijk CACIB (B) 18.11.2017 26
Östlandet (N) 18.11.2017 24
Coventry Southern Newfoundland Club (GB) 18.11.2017 69
Lilleström CACIB (N) 18.11.2017 39
Genua CAC (I) 18.11.2017 1
Genua CACIB (I) 17.11.2017 1
Genf CACIB (CH) 17.11.2017 14
World Dog Show Leipzig (D) 12.11.2017 155
Stord (N) 11.11.2017 4
Pueblo, CO (USA) 09.11.2017 21
Leipzig German Winner (D) 08.11.2017 28
Tartu CACIB (EST) 05.11.2017 14
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 05.11.2017 14
Busto Arsizio CACIB (I) 05.11.2017 7
Herning CACIB (DK) 05.11.2017 44
Prag CACIB (CZ) 05.11.2017 16
Metz CACIB (F) 05.11.2017 16
Växjö CACIB (S) 04.11.2017 15
Busto Arsizio CACIB (I) 04.11.2017 5
Prag CACIB (CZ) 04.11.2017 20
Edinburgh Working and Pastoral Breeds Association of Scotland (GB) 04.11.2017 32
Tartu CACIB (EST) 04.11.2017 12
Herning CACIB (DK) 04.11.2017 52
Metz CAC (F) 04.11.2017 11
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 04.11.2017 21
Busto Arsizio CACIB (I) 03.11.2017 3
Busto Arsizio CACIB (I) 02.11.2017 3
Leuven CACIB (B) 29.10.2017 9
Seinäjoki CACIB (SF) 28.10.2017 25
Kongsberg (N) 28.10.2017 9
Meines Régionale d´Elevage (F) 28.10.2017 49
Stafford Midland Counties Canine Society (GB) 27.10.2017 34
Rom CACIB (I) 22.10.2017 8
Poitiers CACIB (F) 22.10.2017 16
Clubshow Jekaterinburg (RUS) 22.10.2017 28
Rakvere (EST) 22.10.2017 6
Komarom CACIB (HU) 22.10.2017 14
Clubshow Sankt-Petersburg (RUS) 21.10.2017 18
Komarom CACIB (HU) 21.10.2017 13
Coventry Northern Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 21.10.2017 65
Rom CACIB (I) 21.10.2017 7
Rakvere (EST) 21.10.2017 6
Komarom CACIB (HU) 20.10.2017 11
Saratov (RUS) 15.10.2017 9
Förde (N) 15.10.2017 1
Castres CAC (F) 15.10.2017 6
Dortmund Bundessieger (D) 15.10.2017 36
Jyväskylä CACIB (SF) 15.10.2017 31
Jelenia Gora CAC (PL) 15.10.2017 1
Bö (N) 14.10.2017 8
Jelenia Gora CAC (PL) 14.10.2017 1
Jyväskylä CACIB (SF) 14.10.2017 39
Dortmund CACIB (D) 13.10.2017 27
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 08.10.2017 18
Sundsvall (S) 08.10.2017 14
Zabrze CAC (PL) 08.10.2017 1
Builth Wells South Wales Kennel Association (GB) 08.10.2017 32
Terslev Seeland (DK) 08.10.2017 51
IKC International Day 2 (IRL) 08.10.2017 8
Ceske Budejovice CACIB (CZ) 08.10.2017 11
Charleroi CACIB (B) 08.10.2017 1
Dorio CIT Specialty (I) 08.10.2017 2
Kirov CAC (RUS) 08.10.2017 2
Hämeenlinna (SF) 08.10.2017 15
Dorio CIT Specialty (I) 07.10.2017 2
Douai CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 07.10.2017 23
Rapallo CACIB (I) 07.10.2017 4
Harstad CACIB (N) 07.10.2017 11
Kirov CAC (RUS) 07.10.2017 1
Hämeenlinna (SF) 07.10.2017 8
Sundsvall (S) 07.10.2017 17
Terslev Seeland (DK) 07.10.2017 48
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 07.10.2017 10
IKC International Day 1 (IRL) 07.10.2017 9
Villepinte CACIB (F) 01.10.2017 11
Tulln Bundessieger CACIB (A) 01.10.2017 18
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 01.10.2017 13
Clubshow DNK Duisburg (D) 01.10.2017 85
Hasparen CAC (F) 01.10.2017 3
Bönes (N) 01.10.2017 8
Villepinte CAC (F) 30.09.2017 9
Clubshow DNK Duisburg (D) 30.09.2017 80
Eckerö CACIB (SF) 30.09.2017 11
Avignon Spécial de Race (F) 30.09.2017 16
Tulln IHA Cruft´s Qualification (A) 30.09.2017 16
Bergen (N) 30.09.2017 7
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 30.09.2017 12
Rostock CACIB (D) 30.09.2017 17
Clubshow DNK Duisburg (D) 29.09.2017 62
Wetherby (GB) 28.09.2017 36
Léon CACIB (E) 24.09.2017 2
Trondheim (N) 24.09.2017 1
Belfast Dog Show Society (IRL) 24.09.2017 10
Brünn CAC (CZ) 24.09.2017 14
Wroclaw CACIB (PL) 24.09.2017 14
Legnano (I) 24.09.2017 2
Ballerup CACIB (DK) 24.09.2017 31
Besancon CACIB (F) 24.09.2017 11
Oristano CACIB (I) 23.09.2017 3
Compiegne CACIB (F) 23.09.2017 7
Tallinn CACIB (EST) 23.09.2017 5
Mosede Fortet (DK) 23.09.2017 52
Sortland (N) 17.09.2017 6
Le Touquet CAC (F) 17.09.2017 15
Hyvinkää (SF) 17.09.2017 11
Belchatow CAC (PL) 17.09.2017 1
Syrgenstein (D) 17.09.2017 14
Monza CAC (I) 17.09.2017 2
Kajlovec Specialty (CZ) 17.09.2017 55
Syrgenstein (D) 16.09.2017 7
Ripon Darlington Dog Show Society (GB) 16.09.2017 30
Sortland (N) 16.09.2017 6
Äänekoski (SF) 16.09.2017 13
Vantaa Puppy Show (SF) 16.09.2017 1
Clubshow Kajlovec (CZ) 16.09.2017 57
Treviso CAC (I) 10.09.2017 1
Muurame (SF) 10.09.2017 20
Dompierre sur Besbre CAC (F) 10.09.2017 13
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 10.09.2017 9
Gimo (S) 10.09.2017 6
Haapsalu (EST) 10.09.2017 1
Novokusnezk (RUS) 10.09.2017 6
Porvoo (SF) 09.09.2017 12
Coullons Régionale d´Elevage (F) 09.09.2017 40
Tomsk (RUS) 09.09.2017 1
Haapsalu (EST) 09.09.2017 2
Ciney Green Dog Show CACIB (B) 09.09.2017 16
Coventry Southern Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 09.09.2017 35
Clubshow Heteren The Newf Society (NL) 09.09.2017 37
Rogaland (N) 09.09.2017 10
Rogaland-Orre CACIB (N) 09.09.2017 18
San Marino CAC (SMR) 09.09.2017 5
Sorges en Perigord CAC (F) 03.09.2017 7
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 03.09.2017 40
Tallinn (EST) 03.09.2017 7
Macon CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 03.09.2017 20
Clubshow ÖNK 50 Jahre (A) 03.09.2017 45
Clubshow Prag-Dzban (CZ) 03.09.2017 54
Clubshow Wawrzkowizna (PL) 03.09.2017 25
Krokelvdalen (N) 03.09.2017 3
Löttorp (S) 03.09.2017 4
Clubshow Wawrzkowizna (PL) 02.09.2017 28
Krokelvdalen (N) 02.09.2017 3
Coventry City of Birmingham Canine Association (GB) 02.09.2017 30
Helsinki (SF) 02.09.2017 15
Prato CACIB (I) 02.09.2017 4
Harjumaa (EST) 02.09.2017 4
Steinkjer (N) 02.09.2017 3
Clubshow ÖNK 50 Jahre (A) 02.09.2017 46
Clubshow Prag-Dzban (CZ) 02.09.2017 60
Pesaro CAC (I) 27.08.2017 2
Drammen (N) 27.08.2017 1
Selbu (N) 27.08.2017 5
Groß-Lafferde (D) 27.08.2017 18
Segre CAC (F) 27.08.2017 7
Mullsjö (S) 27.08.2017 33
Narbonne CAC (F) 26.08.2017 10
Ljungskile (S) 26.08.2017 8
Kiew Eurodogshow (UKR) 26.08.2017 56
Elverum Specialty (N) 26.08.2017 40
Edinburgh Scottish Kennel Club (GB) 26.08.2017 26
Selbu (N) 26.08.2017 5
Edinburgh The Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 26.08.2017 27
Mullsjö (S) 25.08.2017 28
Heinola (SF) 20.08.2017 17
Bialystok CACIB (PL) 20.08.2017 1
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 20.08.2017 14
Tallinn CACIB (EST) 20.08.2017 5
Innsbruck CACIB (A) 20.08.2017 13
Strasbourg CACIB (F) 20.08.2017 7
Eskilstuna (S) 20.08.2017 5
Origny Sainte Benoite CAC (F) 20.08.2017 9
Mechelen CACIB (B) 20.08.2017 8
Treuen (D) 20.08.2017 26
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 20.08.2017 26
Builth Wells Welsh Kennel Club (GB) 19.08.2017 28
Mechelen CACIB (B) 19.08.2017 6
Treuen (D) 19.08.2017 33
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 19.08.2017 24
Kouvola (SF) 19.08.2017 10
Lillehammer CACIB (N) 19.08.2017 21
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 19.08.2017 16
Tallinn CACIB (EST) 19.08.2017 8
Innsbruck CACIB (A) 19.08.2017 12
Norrköping (S) 19.08.2017 2
Nokia (SF) 19.08.2017 8
Enumclaw NCA Specialty WA (USA) 18.08.2017 24
Mladá Boleslav CACIB (CZ) 13.08.2017 18
Sulbi (EST) 13.08.2017 6
Överkalix (S) 13.08.2017 3
Joensuu (SF) 13.08.2017 12
Poole Bournemouth Canine Association (GB) 13.08.2017 30
Brive CACIB (F) 13.08.2017 15
Ronneby CACIB (S) 13.08.2017 9
Turku (SF) 12.08.2017 13
Askersund CACIB (S) 12.08.2017 5
Sulbi (EST) 12.08.2017 2
Ludwigshafen CACIB (D) 12.08.2017 18
Joensuu CACIB (SF) 12.08.2017 15
Clyst Paignton and District Fanciers Association (GB) 07.08.2017 25
Cahors CAC (F) 06.08.2017 4
Ida-Virumaa (EST) 06.08.2017 2
Laveno-Mombello CAC (I) 06.08.2017 3
Nesbyen (N) 06.08.2017 5
Chatel-Guyon CAC (F) 06.08.2017 5
Sopot CACIB (PL) 06.08.2017 3
Visby CACIB (S) 06.08.2017 5
Bremen Nationale (D) 06.08.2017 17
Leirfjord (N) 05.08.2017 2
Coventry The Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 05.08.2017 44
Kuopio CACIB (SF) 05.08.2017 8
Sopot CACIB (PL) 05.08.2017 3
Kreuzlingen CACIB (CH) 05.08.2017 14
Svenstavik CACIB (S) 05.08.2017 7
Bremen CACIB (D) 05.08.2017 29
Nesbyen (N) 05.08.2017 5
Coventry Northern Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 05.08.2017 42
Valkeakoski (SF) 05.08.2017 3
Haapavesi (SF) 05.08.2017 10
Ida-Virumaa (EST) 05.08.2017 2
Billiers Régionale d´Elevage (F) 05.08.2017 46
Odense (DK) 05.08.2017 17
Visby (S) 05.08.2017 4
Borken XXL Hessen (D) 30.07.2017 36
Rotterdam CACIB (NL) 30.07.2017 24
Rade (N) 30.07.2017 5
Dieppe Spécial de Race (F) 30.07.2017 26
Kajaani (SF) 30.07.2017 5
Kirov CAC (RUS) 30.07.2017 3
Brives-Charensac CAC (F) 30.07.2017 20
Ransäter CACIB (S) 30.07.2017 8
Karmöy (N) 30.07.2017 8
Mondovi CACIB (I) 30.07.2017 6
Skudeneshavn (N) 29.07.2017 8
Mondovi CAC (I) 29.07.2017 2
Borken XXL Hessen (D) 29.07.2017 45
Rotterdam CACIB (NL) 29.07.2017 26
Raahe (SF) 29.07.2017 8
Pori CACIB (SF) 29.07.2017 13
Bedzin CAC (PL) 29.07.2017 10
Kasan CACIB (RUS) 29.07.2017 9
Helsinki CACIB Eukanuba Summer Show (SF) 28.07.2017 18
Mondovi CAC (I) 28.07.2017 2
Köping (S) 23.07.2017 20
Chalette sur Loing Spécial des Race (F) 23.07.2017 21
Lüttich Golden Trophy Show CACIB (B) 23.07.2017 12
Konopiska CACIB (PL) 23.07.2017 13
Tartu (EST) 23.07.2017 4
Lanton CAC (F) 23.07.2017 2
Ales CACIB (F) 23.07.2017 9
Gold Cup Nyborg (DK) 23.07.2017 99
Harewood Leeds and District Canine Association (GB) 22.07.2017 32
Gold Cup Nyborg (DK) 22.07.2017 82
Saarijärvi (SF) 22.07.2017 6
Kemi CACIB (SF) 22.07.2017 8
Köping CACIB (S) 22.07.2017 8
Lüttich CACIB (B) 22.07.2017 13
Tartu (EST) 22.07.2017 4
Gold Cup Nyborg (DK) 20.07.2017 91
Gold Cup Nyborg (DK) 19.07.2017 75
18. Specialty (ARG) 16.07.2017 6
Dunkerque CACIB (F) 16.07.2017 24
Aurillac CAC (F) 16.07.2017 3
19. Specialty (ARG) 16.07.2017 7
Lokeren CAC (B) 16.07.2017 11
Mladá Boleslav CAC (CZ) 16.07.2017 15
Pontivy CAC (F) 16.07.2017 10
Piotrkow CAC (PL) 16.07.2017 1
Oberwart CACIB (A) 16.07.2017 14
Oulu CACIB (SF) 16.07.2017 11
Pitea CACIB (S) 15.07.2017 5
Szombathely CAC (HU) 15.07.2017 7
Hyvinkää (SF) 15.07.2017 6
Szombathely CACIB (HU) 15.07.2017 2
Malvern National Woking and Pastoral Breeds Society (GB) 15.07.2017 35
Östlandet (N) 15.07.2017 23
Oulu CACIB (SF) 15.07.2017 10
Cressat CAC (F) 14.07.2017 6
Maltot CAC (F) 14.07.2017 17
Millau CAC (F) 09.07.2017 6
Clubshow Perm (RUS) 09.07.2017 22
Raasepori (SF) 09.07.2017 10
Warschau CACIB (PL) 09.07.2017 12
Pärnumaa CACIB (EST) 09.07.2017 14
Alfta (S) 09.07.2017 10
Tresfjorden (N) 09.07.2017 2
Chateaubriant CAC (F) 09.07.2017 5
Peterborough East of England Agricultural Society (GB) 08.07.2017 44
Tvaaker (S) 08.07.2017 18
Mikkeli (SF) 08.07.2017 2
Vestnes (N) 08.07.2017 1
Clubshow Perm (RUS) 08.07.2017 15
Ylivieska (SF) 08.07.2017 5
Hämeenlinna Specialty (SF) 08.07.2017 77
Pärnumaa CACIB (EST) 08.07.2017 15
Tvaaker CACIB (S) 07.07.2017 18
Jarnac CAC (F) 02.07.2017 11
Boras (S) 02.07.2017 4
Klatovy CAC (CZ) 02.07.2017 15
Pierrelate CAC (F) 02.07.2017 4
Velká Ida CACIB (SK) 02.07.2017 10
Tartu (EST) 02.07.2017 4
Saint Denis de la Reunion CACIB (F) 02.07.2017 7
Meisdorf (D) 02.07.2017 2
Olsztyn CAC (PL) 02.07.2017 1
Ler-Melhus (N) 02.07.2017 28
Windsor Dog Show Society (GB) 02.07.2017 31
Velká Ida CACIB (SK) 01.07.2017 9
Tartu (EST) 01.07.2017 5
Echt CACIB (NL) 01.07.2017 20
Tuusula (SF) 01.07.2017 15
Lapinlahti (SF) 01.07.2017 7
Trondheim CACIB (N) 01.07.2017 25
Saint Denis de la Reunion CAC (F) 01.07.2017 6
Riihimäki CACIB (SF) 01.07.2017 17
Gällivare CACIB (S) 01.07.2017 3
Chatellerault CAC (F) 25.06.2017 11
Aarau CACIB (CH) 25.06.2017 12
Norderstedt SH-Cup VND (D) 25.06.2017 39
Blackpool and District Canine Society (GB) 25.06.2017 37
Auch CACIB (F) 25.06.2017 9
Joinville CAC (F) 25.06.2017 7
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 25.06.2017 26
Bled CACIB (SLO) 25.06.2017 2
Oppdal (N) 25.06.2017 17
Lure Régionale d´Elevage (F) 24.06.2017 47
Kolberg CACIB (PL) 24.06.2017 13
Oppdal (N) 24.06.2017 16
Bled CACIB (SLO) 24.06.2017 2
Rovaniemi CACIB (SF) 24.06.2017 12
Aarau CACIB (CH) 24.06.2017 12
Norderstedt SH-Cup VND (D) 24.06.2017 38
Tromsö CACIB (N) 18.06.2017 11
Saint-Girons CAC (F) 18.06.2017 10
Mailand ENCI Winner (I) 18.06.2017 17
Harjumaa (EST) 18.06.2017 3
Kelso Border Union Agricultural Society (GB) 18.06.2017 35
L´Isle Adam CAC (F) 18.06.2017 8
Trets CAC (F) 18.06.2017 6
Tromsö-1 (N) 17.06.2017 8
Harjumaa (EST) 17.06.2017 3
Kotka CACIB (SF) 17.06.2017 18
Vännäs CACIB (S) 17.06.2017 11
Grayslake NCA 2. Specialty IL (USA) 17.06.2017 62
Tromsö-2 (N) 17.06.2017 9
Pöytyä (SF) 17.06.2017 5
Grayslake NCA 1. Specialty IL (USA) 17.06.2017 61
Mailand Mediterranean Winner (I) 17.06.2017 2
Mailand CACIB (I) 16.06.2017 28
Vännäs (S) 16.06.2017 11
Kuusamo (SF) 11.06.2017 6
Kalisz CAC (PL) 11.06.2017 1
Chartres CAC (F) 11.06.2017 7
Toulouse CAC (F) 11.06.2017 3
Vänersborg (S) 11.06.2017 8
Vejen CACIB (DK) 11.06.2017 39
Harjumaa (EST) 11.06.2017 3
Lommel CAC (B) 11.06.2017 4
Klagenfurt CACIB (A) 11.06.2017 13
Saulieu CAC (F) 11.06.2017 6
Hannover CACIB Annual Trophy Show (D) 11.06.2017 12
Newfoundland Club of Victoria Inc Championship Show (AUS) 10.06.2017 46
Oslo CACIB (N) 10.06.2017 21
Vejen CACIB (DK) 10.06.2017 31
Harjumaa (EST) 10.06.2017 3
Klagenfurt CACIB (A) 10.06.2017 14
Hannover CACIB (D) 10.06.2017 12
Leksand (S) 10.06.2017 6
Alavus (SF) 10.06.2017 20
Malvern Three Counties Agricultural Society (GB) 10.06.2017 26
Wawolnica (PL) 10.06.2017 1
Drammen (N) 10.06.2017 20
Hassleholm (S) 10.06.2017 49
Sandefjord (N) 05.06.2017 5
Neunkirchen Nationale (D) 05.06.2017 10
Arnhem CAC (NL) 05.06.2017 16
Norrköping CACIB (S) 05.06.2017 10
Plock CAC (PL) 04.06.2017 8
Zakrzow CAC (PL) 04.06.2017 5
Norrköping CACIB (S) 04.06.2017 12
Leszno CAC (PL) 04.06.2017 3
Nitra CACIB (SK) 04.06.2017 22
Sandefjord (N) 04.06.2017 6
Neunkirchen CACIB (D) 04.06.2017 13
Norrköping CACIB (S) 03.06.2017 12
Leszno CAC (PL) 03.06.2017 1
Nitra CACIB (SK) 03.06.2017 21
Thatcham Southern Counties Canine Association (GB) 03.06.2017 34
Sandefjord (N) 03.06.2017 6
Kalevi Estonian Winner (EST) 03.06.2017 17
Nantes CACIB Championnat de France (F) 03.06.2017 46
Harjumaa (EST) 02.06.2017 5
Nitra CACIB (SK) 02.06.2017 16
Herm CAC (F) 28.05.2017 5
Bath Canine Society (GB) 28.05.2017 32
Oss CACIB (NL) 28.05.2017 15
Narvik (N) 28.05.2017 6
Bailleul sur Therain CAC (F) 28.05.2017 8
Fedcup Halbendorf (D) 28.05.2017 101
Radom CAC (PL) 28.05.2017 8
Clubshow Lotzwil CAC (CH) 28.05.2017 25
Storas (N) 28.05.2017 3
Harjavalta (SF) 27.05.2017 9
Clubshow Wyborg (RUS) 27.05.2017 33
Narvik (N) 27.05.2017 6
Rauma (SF) 27.05.2017 5
Gimo CACIB (S) 27.05.2017 8
Clubshow Rostov-on-Don (RUS) 27.05.2017 34
Storas (N) 27.05.2017 5
Fedcup Halbendorf (D) 27.05.2017 103
Sodankylä (SF) 27.05.2017 6
Evreux CAC (F) 25.05.2017 14
Krogsbølle (DK) 21.05.2017 41
Dortmund CACIB (D) 21.05.2017 26
San Marino CACIB FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 3, 8 (SMR) 21.05.2017 7
Wieselburg CACIB (A) 21.05.2017 6
Valleres CAC (F) 21.05.2017 6
Vittel CAC (F) 21.05.2017 11
Burgstädt (D) 21.05.2017 8
Ustka CAC (PL) 21.05.2017 2
Edinburgh Scottish Kennel Club (GB) 21.05.2017 35
Litomerice CACIB (CZ) 21.05.2017 15
Villeneuve sur Lot CAC (F) 21.05.2017 4
Hässleholm CACIB (S) 20.05.2017 26
Rzeszów CACIB (PL) 20.05.2017 4
Ustka CAC (PL) 20.05.2017 1
Hamina CACIB (SF) 20.05.2017 14
Wieze CAC (B) 20.05.2017 6
Pitea (S) 20.05.2017 6
Dortmund Europasieger (D) 20.05.2017 6
Krogsbølle (DK) 20.05.2017 36
Helsinki CACIB Royal Canin Show (SF) 20.05.2017 16
San Marino CACIB FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 3, 8 (SMR) 19.05.2017 7
Rennes CACIB (F) 14.05.2017 17
Cauro CAC (F) 14.05.2017 2
Agrinio (GR) 14.05.2017 1
Lahti (SF) 14.05.2017 8
Neumünster CACIB (D) 14.05.2017 17
Seveso CAC (I) 14.05.2017 5
Libourne CAC (F) 14.05.2017 4
Salo (SF) 14.05.2017 7
Lodz CACIB (PL) 14.05.2017 24
Varkaus (SF) 13.05.2017 5
Alesund (N) 13.05.2017 21
Courseulles sur Mer Régionale d´Elevage (F) 13.05.2017 55
Agrinio (GR) 13.05.2017 1
Alesund CACIB (N) 13.05.2017 21
Marseille CACIB (F) 08.05.2017 24
Flins sur Seine CAC (F) 08.05.2017 5
Aigrefeuille d´Aunis CAC (F) 07.05.2017 6
Markopoulo (GR) 07.05.2017 1
Kvalsund (N) 07.05.2017 1
Saint Ambreuil CAC (F) 07.05.2017 20
Erfurt CACIB (D) 07.05.2017 4
Nord Jären (N) 07.05.2017 6
Kvalsund (N) 06.05.2017 1
Tampere CACIB (SF) 06.05.2017 12
Lidköping CACIB (S) 06.05.2017 8
Birmingham National Dog Show (GB) 06.05.2017 44
Erfurt Nationale (D) 06.05.2017 4
Mikkeli (SF) 06.05.2017 1
Monaco CACIB (MC) 06.05.2017 2
Markopoulo (GR) 06.05.2017 1
Dobre Miasto CAC (PL) 01.05.2017 6
Alessandria CACIB (I) 01.05.2017 4
Antwerpen CACIB (B) 30.04.2017 18
Sunndalsöra (N) 30.04.2017 4
Chateauroux CAC (F) 30.04.2017 5
Großmaischeid (D) 30.04.2017 1
Letohallen (N) 30.04.2017 8
Roskilde CACIB (DK) 30.04.2017 37
Rakvere (EST) 30.04.2017 7
Jelenia Gora CAC (PL) 30.04.2017 1
Inowroclaw CAC (PL) 30.04.2017 4
Ruovesi (SF) 29.04.2017 9
Letohallen (N) 29.04.2017 13
Rakvere (EST) 29.04.2017 10
Grudziadz CAC FCI-Gruppe 2 (PL) 29.04.2017 5
Grudziadz CAC (PL) 29.04.2017 8
Roskilde CACIB (DK) 29.04.2017 25
Tohmajärvi (SF) 29.04.2017 4
Kiuruvesi (SF) 29.04.2017 7
Sunndalsöra (N) 29.04.2017 7
Amiens CACIB (F) 29.04.2017 18
Clubshow Kajlovec (CZ) 29.04.2017 63
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 28.04.2017 1
Malvern West of England Ladies Kennel Society (GB) 28.04.2017 36
Västeras (S) 27.04.2017 17
Guebwiller CAC (F) 23.04.2017 6
Ceske Budejovice CACIB (CZ) 23.04.2017 15
Västeras (S) 23.04.2017 11
Montclar de Quercy CAC Spécial de Race (F) 23.04.2017 8
Opole CACIB (PL) 23.04.2017 4
Lyon CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 23.04.2017 24
Kankaanpää (SF) 22.04.2017 7
Outokumpu (SF) 22.04.2017 7
Bergen CACIB (N) 22.04.2017 12
Plastovce Clubshow (SK) 22.04.2017 38
Altena (D) 16.04.2017 53
Goes CACIB (NL) 16.04.2017 12
Prag CACIB (CZ) 16.04.2017 14
Pau CACIB (F) 16.04.2017 5
Imatra CACIB (SF) 15.04.2017 10
Letohallen (N) 15.04.2017 11
Goes CACIB (NL) 15.04.2017 5
Builth Wells Working And Pastoral Breed Association of Wales (GB) 15.04.2017 32
Altena (D) 15.04.2017 50
Glenden Beach OR NCA National Specialty (USA) 15.04.2017 71
Glenden Beach OR NCA National Specialty (USA) 14.04.2017 93
Vesthimmerland (DK) 14.04.2017 29
Glenden Beach OR NCA National Specialty (USA) 13.04.2017 64
Ostrava CAC (CZ) 09.04.2017 18
Chemnitz CACIB (D) 09.04.2017 2
Kalamata (GR) 09.04.2017 4
Nowy Dwor CAC (PL) 09.04.2017 8
Rogaland (N) 09.04.2017 5
Limoges CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 09.04.2017 10
Salzburg CACIB (A) 09.04.2017 13
Rogaland (N) 08.04.2017 5
Maubeuge CAC (F) 08.04.2017 13
Clubshow Chrzin (CZ) 08.04.2017 44
Vaasa CACIB (SF) 08.04.2017 16
Tallinn Winner CACIB (EST) 08.04.2017 13
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 08.04.2017 1
Novara CAC (I) 03.04.2017 4
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 02.04.2017 15
Nordkjosbotn (N) 02.04.2017 6
Ales CAC (F) 02.04.2017 8
Raciborz CAC (PL) 02.04.2017 1
Nordkjosbotn (N) 01.04.2017 6
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 01.04.2017 16
St. Helens Northern Newfoundland Club Championship Show (GB) 01.04.2017 56
Narva CACIB (EST) 26.03.2017 10
Angers CACIB (F) 26.03.2017 17
Lahti CACIB (SF) 25.03.2017 15
Montlucon CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 19.03.2017 45
Wloclawek CAC (PL) 19.03.2017 1
Sörlandet (N) 19.03.2017 17
Montlucon Nationale d´Elevage (F) 18.03.2017 128
Katovice CACIB (PL) 18.03.2017 29
Kristiansand CACIB (N) 18.03.2017 23
Girona CACIB (E) 18.03.2017 8
Malmö CACIB (S) 18.03.2017 27
Hazerswoude CACIB (NL) 18.03.2017 8
Offenburg CACIB (D) 12.03.2017 20
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 12.03.2017 10
Cruft´s Birmingham (GB) only placements 12.03.2017 72
Tallinn (EST) 12.03.2017 7
Vallauris CAC (F) 12.03.2017 8
Zutphen Clubschau (NL) 12.03.2017 92
Jaroslaw CAC (PL) 11.03.2017 2
Tallinn (EST) 11.03.2017 6
Perigueux CACIB (F) 11.03.2017 11
Zutphen CAC (NL) 11.03.2017 55
San Marino CAC (SMR) 11.03.2017 6
San Marino Special (SMR) 10.03.2017 1
Strängnäs CACIB (S) 10.03.2017 10
Sevilla CACIB (E) 05.03.2017 6
Graz CACIB (A) 05.03.2017 14
Valence CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 05.03.2017 30
Groningen CACIB (NL) 05.03.2017 28
Letohallen (N) 05.03.2017 12
Amiens CAC (F) 04.03.2017 12
Letohallen (N) 04.03.2017 14
Drzonkov CACIB (PL) 04.03.2017 6
Sevilla CAC (E) 04.03.2017 6
Leszno CAC (PL) 26.02.2017 2
Weelde CACIB (B) 26.02.2017 19
Bourges CACIB (F) 26.02.2017 17
Manger (N) 25.02.2017 2
Coventry The Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 25.02.2017 49
Valladolid CAC (E) 25.02.2017 12
Lublin CAC (PL) 25.02.2017 2
Valladolid (E) 25.02.2017 51
Bratislava CAC (SK) 19.02.2017 7
Budapest CAC (HU) 19.02.2017 2
Granada CACIB (E) 19.02.2017 5
Bö (N) 18.02.2017 14
Granada CAC (E) 18.02.2017 3
Toulouse CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 18.02.2017 14
Bö I Telemark CACIB (N) 18.02.2017 15
Budapest CAC (HU) 18.02.2017 2
Kauhava (SF) 18.02.2017 14
Budapest CAC (HU) 17.02.2017 2
Budapest CAC (HU) 16.02.2017 2
New York Westminster Dog Show (USA) 14.02.2017 21
Clju-Napoca CACIB (RO) 12.02.2017 1
Bydgoszcz Night Show CAC (PL) 11.02.2017 8
Clju-Napoca CACIB (RO) 11.02.2017 1
Fredericia CACIB (DK) 11.02.2017 39
Etne (N) 11.02.2017 5
Bydgoszcz CAC (PL) 11.02.2017 8
Clju-Napoca CAC (RO) 11.02.2017 1
Tallinn Winter Cup CACIB (EST) 11.02.2017 8
Valga (EST) 05.02.2017 5
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 05.02.2017 29
Saragossa CACIB (E) 05.02.2017 8
Eindhoven CACIB (NL) 05.02.2017 20
Valga (EST) 04.02.2017 1
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 04.02.2017 29
Brodnica CAC (PL) 04.02.2017 8
Saragossa CAC (E) 04.02.2017 7
Troyes CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 04.02.2017 25
Bedzin CAC (PL) 29.01.2017 12
Perpignan CACIB (F) 29.01.2017 19
Jelling Winter Specialty (DK) 29.01.2017 51
Perpignan CAC (F) 28.01.2017 10
Jelling Winter Specialty (DK) 28.01.2017 48
Letohallen (N) 22.01.2017 6
Lubin CAC (PL) 22.01.2017 1
Kalda 3 (EST) 22.01.2017 16
Vigo CACIB (E) 22.01.2017 8
Kalda 3 (EST) 21.01.2017 9
Ilomantsi (SF) 21.01.2017 5
Vigo CAC (E) 21.01.2017 3
Manchester Dog Show Society (GB) 21.01.2017 33
Letohallen (N) 21.01.2017 5
Turku CACIB (SF) 21.01.2017 10
Bordeaux CACIB (F) 15.01.2017 18
Bö (N) 15.01.2017 4
Lahti (SF) 15.01.2017 12
Nitra CACIB (SK) 15.01.2017 15
Le Tampon CAC Spéciale de Race (F) 15.01.2017 11
Bö (N) 14.01.2017 4
Kajaani CACIB (SF) 14.01.2017 15
Sollentuna (S) 14.01.2017 19
Nitra CACIB (SK) 14.01.2017 18
Paris CACIB Spéciale de Race (F) 08.01.2017 22
Nürnberg CACIB (D) 08.01.2017 30
Göteborg CACIB (S) 08.01.2017 7
Genk Nationale (B) 08.01.2017 14
Tartu (EST) 08.01.2017 4
Brünn CAC (CZ) 08.01.2017 30
Gdyna CAC (PL) 08.01.2017 4
Tartu (EST) 07.01.2017 4
Paris CAC (F) 07.01.2017 10
Göteborg CACIB (S) 07.01.2017 11
Peterborough Boston and District Canine Society (GB) 05.01.2017 39
Letohallen (N) 28.12.2016 17
Gorinchem Kerstshow CACIB (NL) 18.12.2016 20
Hageland Kerstshow (B) 17.12.2016 8
Tallinn Christmas Show for Puppies and Veterans (EST) 17.12.2016 8
Kassel CACIB (D) 11.12.2016 6
Nantes CACIB (F) 11.12.2016 41
Helsinki CACIB (SF) 11.12.2016 31
Kassel Nationale (D) 10.12.2016 7
Lille CAC (F) 10.12.2016 13
Helsinki Winner CACIB (SF) 10.12.2016 30
Amsterdam Winner (NL) 10.12.2016 42
Lublin CACIB (PL) 10.12.2016 1
Nantes Spécial de Race (F) 10.12.2016 28
Amsterdam Holland Cup (NL) 09.12.2016 24
Nitra CACIB (SK) 04.12.2016 16
Rouen CACIB (F) 04.12.2016 28
Swiebodzice CAC (PL) 04.12.2016 2
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 04.12.2016 8
Stockholm CACIB (S) 03.12.2016 16
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 03.12.2016 11
Legionowo CAC (PL) 03.12.2016 1
Nitra CACIB (SK) 03.12.2016 19
Älvsjö CACIB (S) 02.12.2016 13
Narva (EST) 27.11.2016 3
Werl (D) 27.11.2016 43
Marseille CACIB (F) 27.11.2016 20
Narva (EST) 26.11.2016 3
Le Mans CAC (F) 20.11.2016 27
Tarbes CACIB (F) 20.11.2016 15
Genf CACIB (CH) 20.11.2016 27
Juleudstilling Strib (DK) 20.11.2016 49
Radom CAC (PL) 20.11.2016 1
Radom Gruppe 2 CAC (PL) 20.11.2016 1
Lilleström CACIB (N) 19.11.2016 35
Kortrijk CACIB (B) 19.11.2016 1
Genf CACIB (CH) 19.11.2016 25
Genf CACIB (CH) 18.11.2016 18
Karlsruhe CACIB (D) 13.11.2016 29
Markopoulo CACIB (GR) 13.11.2016 2
Jyväskylä CACIB (SF) 13.11.2016 26
Vrtojba CACIB (SLO) 13.11.2016 1
Saint Etienne CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 13.11.2016 18
Jyväskylä CACIB (SF) 12.11.2016 21
Sempeter CACIB (SLO) 12.11.2016 1
Stord (N) 12.11.2016 7
Markopoulo CACIB (GR) 12.11.2016 1
Karlsruhe Nationale (D) 12.11.2016 17
SKVPM CAC (SLO) 12.11.2016 1
Kongsberg (N) 12.11.2016 9
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 06.11.2016 23
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 06.11.2016 13
Tartu CACIB (EST) 06.11.2016 6
Metz CACIB (F) 06.11.2016 13
Herning CACIB (DK) 06.11.2016 75
Metz Spécial de Race (F) 05.11.2016 17
Tartu CACIB (EST) 05.11.2016 8
Växjö CACIB (S) 05.11.2016 13
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 05.11.2016 12
Herning CACIB (DK) 05.11.2016 73
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 05.11.2016 16
Leuven CACIB (B) 30.10.2016 17
Prag CACIB (CZ) 30.10.2016 18
Castres CAC (F) 30.10.2016 4
Hannover CACIB (D) 30.10.2016 21
Lahti CACIB (SF) 29.10.2016 21
Prag CACIB (CZ) 29.10.2016 16
Meynes Régionale d´Elevage (F) 22.10.2016 32
Poitiers CACIB (F) 22.10.2016 19
Sainäjoki CACIB (SF) 22.10.2016 29
Tahiti CAC (F) 22.10.2016 1
Athen CACIB (GR) 16.10.2016 1
Rakvere (EST) 16.10.2016 7
Sundsvall CACIB (S) 16.10.2016 9
16. Specialty (ARG) 15.10.2016 6
Athen CACIB (GR) 15.10.2016 1
Dortmund CACIB (D) 15.10.2016 7
Rakvere (EST) 15.10.2016 8
Sundsvall (S) 15.10.2016 25
17. Specialty (ARG) 15.10.2016 6
Dortmund Bundessieger (D) 14.10.2016 4
Komarom CACIB (HU) 09.10.2016 1
Ceske Budejovice CACIB (CZ) 09.10.2016 22
Clubshow Pottendorf (A) 09.10.2016 25
Orleans Spécial de Race (F) 08.10.2016 18
Förde-Naustdal (N) 08.10.2016 3
Komarom CACIB (HU) 08.10.2016 1
Komarom CACIB (HU) 07.10.2016 1
Rostock CACIB (D) 02.10.2016 2
Villepinte CACIB (F) 02.10.2016 9
Clubshow DNK Duisburg (D) 02.10.2016 68
Hasparen CAC (F) 02.10.2016 8
Mosede Fortet (DK) 02.10.2016 45
Hämeenlinna (SF) 02.10.2016 27
Tulln Bundessieger CACIB (A) 02.10.2016 16
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 02.10.2016 17
Mosede Fortet (DK) 01.10.2016 57
Tulln Middle East European Winner Cruft´s Qualification CACIB (A) 01.10.2016 15
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 01.10.2016 21
Harstad CACIB (N) 01.10.2016 11
Villepinte CAC (F) 01.10.2016 7
Clubshow DNK Duisburg (D) 01.10.2016 65
Clubshow DNK Duisburg (D) 30.09.2016 51
Clubshow CIT Desenzano (I) 25.09.2016 3
Avignon CAC (F) 25.09.2016 12
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 25.09.2016 19
Tallinn (EST) 25.09.2016 2
Brünn CAC (CZ) 25.09.2016 22
Bergen (N) 24.09.2016 6
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 24.09.2016 10
Eckerö CACIB (SF) 24.09.2016 9
Tallinn (EST) 24.09.2016 4
Clubshow CIT Desenzano (I) 24.09.2016 3
Le Touquet CAC (F) 18.09.2016 6
Langon CAC (F) 18.09.2016 6
Sortland (N) 18.09.2016 3
Syrgenstein (D) 18.09.2016 2
Liminka (SF) 18.09.2016 18
Sortland (N) 17.09.2016 3
Syrgenstein (D) 17.09.2016 1
Clubshow Kravare (CZ) 17.09.2016 41
Ballerup CACIB (DK) 17.09.2016 36
Eslöv CACIB (S) 11.09.2016 17
Dompierre sur Besbre CAC (F) 11.09.2016 11
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 11.09.2016 2
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 11.09.2016 56
Osijek CACIB (HR) 11.09.2016 1
Porvoo (SF) 10.09.2016 18
Clubshow Heteren The Newf Society (NL) 10.09.2016 31
Gimo (S) 10.09.2016 14
Osijek CACIB (HR) 10.09.2016 2
Rogaland CACIB (N) 10.09.2016 15
Vukovar CAC (HR) 09.09.2016 1
Compiegne CAC (F) 04.09.2016 8
Clubshow Prag-Dzban (CZ) 04.09.2016 49
Bialystok CACIB (PL) 04.09.2016 1
14. Specialty (ARG) 04.09.2016 5
Rotterdam CACIB (NL) 04.09.2016 18
Dracula CACIB (RO) 04.09.2016 1
Tromsö (N) 04.09.2016 1
Dracula CAC 3 (RO) 04.09.2016 1
Giessen CACIB (D) 04.09.2016 7
Dijon CACIB (F) 04.09.2016 6
Sorges en Perigord CAC (F) 04.09.2016 5
Sandviken CACIB (S) 04.09.2016 11
15. Specialty (ARG) 04.09.2016 5
13. Specialty (ARG) 04.09.2016 5
Dracula CAC 4 (RO) 04.09.2016 1
Tallinn FCI-Gruppen 2 und 9 (EST) 04.09.2016 3
Tromsö (N) 03.09.2016 3
Dracula CAC 1 (RO) 03.09.2016 1
Harju (EST) 03.09.2016 2
Löttorp (S) 03.09.2016 10
Clubshow Prag-Dzban (CZ) 03.09.2016 50
Riihimäki CACIB (SF) 03.09.2016 20
Steinkjer (N) 03.09.2016 4
Dracula CAC 2 (RO) 03.09.2016 1
Dracula Cruft´s Qualification CACIB (RO) 03.09.2016 1
Bialystok CAC (PL) 03.09.2016 1
Rotterdam CACIB (NL) 03.09.2016 23
Narbonne CAC (F) 29.08.2016 6
Pyhäjoki (SF) 28.08.2016 8
Segre CAC (F) 28.08.2016 11
Stören (N) 28.08.2016 4
Skaryszew krajowa CAC (PL) 28.08.2016 3
Ljungskile (S) 28.08.2016 5
Sukoro (HU) 28.08.2016 2
Brüssel Eurodogshow (B) 28.08.2016 70
Elverum Specialty (N) 28.08.2016 29
Strasbourg CAC Spécial de Race (F) 28.08.2016 15
Haapsalu (EST) 28.08.2016 7
Kuopio Specialty (SF) 27.08.2016 67
Plock CAC (PL) 27.08.2016 1
Haapsalu (EST) 27.08.2016 6
Helsinki (SF) 27.08.2016 5
Wawrzkowizna CAC (PL) 27.08.2016 25
Stören (N) 27.08.2016 5
Mullsjö (S) 27.08.2016 29
Mullsjö (S) 26.08.2016 33
Eskilstuna (S) 21.08.2016 6
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 21.08.2016 13
Leipzig German Winner (D) 21.08.2016 6
Mo I Rana (N) 21.08.2016 3
Heinola (SF) 21.08.2016 17
Gauchy CAC (F) 21.08.2016 5
Tallinn CACIB (EST) 21.08.2016 7
Kokkola (SF) 21.08.2016 11
Leipzig CACIB (D) 20.08.2016 5
Vamdrup (DK) 20.08.2016 21
Kouvola (SF) 20.08.2016 18
Tallinn CACIB (EST) 20.08.2016 7
Norrköping CACIB (S) 20.08.2016 4
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 20.08.2016 12
Mo I Rana (N) 20.08.2016 3
Ülenurme (EST) 14.08.2016 1
Brive CACIB (F) 14.08.2016 14
Mlada Boleslav CACIB (CZ) 14.08.2016 16
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 14.08.2016 18
Mechelen CACIB (B) 14.08.2016 12
Innsbruck CACIB (A) 14.08.2016 13
Treuen (D) 14.08.2016 7
Ronneby (S) 14.08.2016 9
Överkalix (S) 13.08.2016 6
Askersund CACIB (S) 13.08.2016 4
Innsbruck CACIB (A) 13.08.2016 13
Raisio (SF) 13.08.2016 7
Oulu CACIB (SF) 13.08.2016 13
Lillehammer CACIB (N) 13.08.2016 24
Ülenurme (EST) 13.08.2016 3
Treuen (D) 13.08.2016 38
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 13.08.2016 19
Mikkeli (SF) 13.08.2016 12
Kristiansand (N) 07.08.2016 4
Cahors CAC (F) 07.08.2016 8
Kuopio CACIB (SF) 07.08.2016 6
Chatel-Guyon CAC (F) 07.08.2016 14
Visby CACIB (S) 07.08.2016 6
Saint Jean d´Angely CAC (F) 07.08.2016 3
Kittilä (SF) 07.08.2016 5
Nokia (SF) 06.08.2016 14
Visby (S) 06.08.2016 6
Svenstavik CACIB (S) 06.08.2016 4
Kristiansand (N) 06.08.2016 2
Ludwigshafen CACIB (D) 06.08.2016 2
Kuopio CACIB (SF) 06.08.2016 6
Kuopio CACIB (SF) 05.08.2016 11
Split CACIB (HR) 31.07.2016 2
Skudeneshavn (N) 31.07.2016 6
Puy en Velay CAC (F) 31.07.2016 23
Bremen Nationale (D) 31.07.2016 10
Dieppe CAC (F) 31.07.2016 13
Saaraemaa (EST) 30.07.2016 3
Pori CACIB (SF) 30.07.2016 12
Räde (N) 30.07.2016 7
Split CAC (HR) 30.07.2016 2
Ransäter CACIB (S) 30.07.2016 9
Skudeneshavn (N) 30.07.2016 6
Rygge Specialty (N) 30.07.2016 19
Bremen CACIB (D) 30.07.2016 13
Split CACIB (HR) 29.07.2016 2
Split CAC (HR) 28.07.2016 2
Lanton CAC (F) 24.07.2016 6
Konopiska CACIB (PL) 24.07.2016 2
Luik CACIB (B) 24.07.2016 22
Gold Cup Nyborg (DK) 24.07.2016 70
Tartu (EST) 24.07.2016 6
Gold Cup Nyborg (DK) 23.07.2016 62
Kemi CACIB (SF) 23.07.2016 13
Tartu (EST) 23.07.2016 6
Köping CACIB (S) 23.07.2016 7
Helsinki (SF) 23.07.2016 15
Gold Cup Nyborg (DK) 22.07.2016 68
Gold Cup Nyborg (DK) 21.07.2016 60
Mlada Boleslav CAC (CZ) 17.07.2016 20
Oberwart CACIB (A) 17.07.2016 14
Pontivy CAC (F) 17.07.2016 7
Lokeren CAC (B) 17.07.2016 26
Pitea CACIB (S) 17.07.2016 8
Aurillac CAC (F) 17.07.2016 5
Orivesi (SF) 16.07.2016 15
Szombathely CACIB (HU) 16.07.2016 1
Mäntsälä (SF) 16.07.2016 14
Szombathely CAC Nightshow (HU) 16.07.2016 1
Cressat CAC (F) 14.07.2016 6
Maltot CAC (F) 14.07.2016 30
Välerbanen (N) 10.07.2016 4
Lillers CAC (F) 10.07.2016 6
Pärnu CACIB (EST) 10.07.2016 8
Tresfjord (N) 10.07.2016 6
Meisdorf (D) 09.07.2016 2
Saint Sauveur Régionale d´Elevage (F) 09.07.2016 34
Tresfjorden (N) 09.07.2016 7
Kokkola CACIB (SF) 09.07.2016 23
Pärnu CACIB (EST) 09.07.2016 6
Tvaaker (S) 09.07.2016 19
Ales CACIB (F) 09.07.2016 7
Välerbanen (N) 09.07.2016 4
Alfta (S) 09.07.2016 7
Oulu CACIB (SF) 09.07.2016 22
Tvaaker CACIB (S) 08.07.2016 15
Boras (S) 03.07.2016 5
Guillos Régionale d´Elevage (F) 03.07.2016 30
Raasepori (SF) 03.07.2016 11
Velka Ida CACIB (SK) 03.07.2016 6
Jarnac CAC (F) 03.07.2016 4
Velka Ida CAC (SK) 02.07.2016 6
Ler Specialty (N) 02.07.2016 33
Gällivare CACIB (S) 02.07.2016 4
Leangen Travbane CACIB (N) 02.07.2016 27
Rantasalmi (SF) 02.07.2016 5
Jelenia Gora CAC (PL) 26.06.2016 1
Chateaubriant CAC (F) 26.06.2016 7
Norderstedt SH-Cup VND (D) 26.06.2016 37
Auch CAC (F) 26.06.2016 9
Semur en Auxois CAC (F) 26.06.2016 11
World Dog Show Moskau (RUS) 26.06.2016 113
Specialty Moskau CAC (RUS) 25.06.2016 28
Paaren (D) 25.06.2016 5
Cholet Régionale d´Elevage (F) 25.06.2016 34
Norderstedt SH-Cup VND (D) 25.06.2016 38
Kirkenes (N) 24.06.2016 1
Klagenfurt CACIB (A) 19.06.2016 9
Aigrefeuille d´Aunis CAC Spécial de Race (F) 19.06.2016 14
Meierij Show-Hertogenbosch CACIB (NL) 19.06.2016 19
Brünn CAC (CZ) 19.06.2016 21
Harjumaa FCI-Gruppen 1, 2 und 9 (EST) 19.06.2016 2
Erfurt CACIB (D) 19.06.2016 1
Sastamala (SF) 19.06.2016 7
Saint Girons CAC Spécial de Race (F) 19.06.2016 21
Chartres CAC (F) 19.06.2016 7
Vännäs (S) 19.06.2016 6
Aarau CACIB (CH) 19.06.2016 24
Trets-Pays d´Aix CAC (F) 19.06.2016 6
Tromsö CACIB (N) 19.06.2016 8
L´Isle Adam CAC (F) 19.06.2016 3
Tromsö-1 (N) 18.06.2016 6
Raisio (SF) 18.06.2016 5
Aarau Nationale (CH) 18.06.2016 12
Tromsö-2 (N) 18.06.2016 10
Klagenfurt CACIB (A) 18.06.2016 8
Uden CACIB (NL) 18.06.2016 23
Harjumaa (EST) 18.06.2016 3
Rovaniemi CACIB (SF) 18.06.2016 6
Erfurt Nationale (D) 18.06.2016 2
Kotka CACIB (SF) 18.06.2016 15
Leksand (S) 18.06.2016 8
Vännäs (S) 17.06.2016 8
Ajaccio CACIB (F) 15.06.2016 3
Oppdal (N) 12.06.2016 9
Harjumaa (EST) 12.06.2016 2
Hässleholm (S) 12.06.2016 47
Nitra CACIB (SK) 12.06.2016 14
L´Union CAC (F) 12.06.2016 7
Bodö (N) 12.06.2016 1
Vänersborg CACIB (S) 12.06.2016 2
Bled CACIB (SLO) 12.06.2016 1
Vejen CACIB (DK) 12.06.2016 23
Kariäsen (N) 12.06.2016 7
Douai CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 12.06.2016 12
Klatovy CAC (CZ) 12.06.2016 10
Alavus (SF) 11.06.2016 12
Vejen CACIB (DK) 11.06.2016 41
Kariäsen (N) 11.06.2016 7
Tammela (SF) 11.06.2016 7
Douai CAC (F) 11.06.2016 12
Harjumaa (EST) 11.06.2016 2
Nitra CACIB (SK) 11.06.2016 14
Bodö (N) 11.06.2016 1
Oppdal (N) 11.06.2016 10
Bled CACIB (SLO) 11.06.2016 1
Vejen CACIB (DK) 10.06.2016 36
Nitra CACIB (SK) 10.06.2016 10
Zante (GR) 05.06.2016 2
Borken (D) 05.06.2016 55
Lahti (SF) 05.06.2016 3
Walbrzych CAC (PL) 05.06.2016 1
De Baronie Tilburg CACIB (NL) 05.06.2016 25
Kuhmo (SF) 04.06.2016 3
Metz CACIB Championnat de France (F) 04.06.2016 35
Lommel CAC (B) 04.06.2016 2
Tallinn Estonian Winner CACIB (EST) 04.06.2016 16
Drammen CACIB (N) 04.06.2016 17
Norrköping (S) 04.06.2016 8
Zante (GR) 04.06.2016 2
Jämsä (SF) 04.06.2016 9
Borken (D) 04.06.2016 51
Harjumaa FCI-Gruppen 2 und 3 (EST) 03.06.2016 7
Keuruu (SF) 29.05.2016 3
Herm Grand Dax CAC (F) 29.05.2016 8
Pitea (S) 29.05.2016 11
Burgstädt (D) 29.05.2016 6
Trondheim (N) 29.05.2016 3
Joensuu (SF) 29.05.2016 10
La Roche sur Yon CAC (F) 29.05.2016 1
Litomerice CACIB (CZ) 29.05.2016 22
Bailleul-sur-Therain CAC (F) 29.05.2016 7
Hrušica CAC (SLO) 29.05.2016 2
Orre (N) 29.05.2016 6
Skjomen-Narvik (N) 28.05.2016 1
Fannrem (N) 28.05.2016 7
Courseulles-sur-Mer Régionale d´Elevage (F) 28.05.2016 58
Österbybruk CACIB (S) 28.05.2016 9
Järvenpää (SF) 28.05.2016 8
Fedcup Hradec nad Moravici (CZ) 28.05.2016 89
Iitti (SF) 28.05.2016 5
Rogaland-Orre (N) 28.05.2016 6
Fedcup Hradec nad Moravici Finale (CZ) 28.05.2016 4
Joensuu CACIB (SF) 28.05.2016 10
Fedcup Hradec nad Moravici (CZ) 27.05.2016 96
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 22.05.2016 8
Kvalsund (N) 22.05.2016 2
Wieselburg CACIB (A) 22.05.2016 8
Valleres CAC (F) 22.05.2016 5
Marmande CACIB (F) 22.05.2016 14
Bergen (N) 22.05.2016 2
Evreux CAC Spécial de Race (F) 22.05.2016 26
Hässleholm CACIB (S) 22.05.2016 17
Koski (SF) 22.05.2016 7
Kreuzlingen CACIB (CH) 21.05.2016 10
Oulainen (SF) 21.05.2016 15
Hamina CACIB (SF) 21.05.2016 7
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 21.05.2016 9
Kvalsund (N) 21.05.2016 2
Helsinki CACIB Royal Canin Show (SF) 21.05.2016 10
Saarbrücken Nationale (D) 16.05.2016 3
Joinville CAC (F) 15.05.2016 8
Morokulien (N-S) 15.05.2016 58
Saarbrücken CACIB (D) 15.05.2016 5
Libourne CAC (F) 15.05.2016 4
Seinäjoki (SF) 15.05.2016 14
Hopstreek (B) 15.05.2016 1
Tuusula (SF) 14.05.2016 12
Mynämäki (SF) 14.05.2016 6
Bascharage (L) 14.05.2016 3
Rauma (SF) 14.05.2016 9
Koge (DK) 14.05.2016 19
Morokulien (N-S) 14.05.2016 46
Saint-Brieuc CAC (F) 08.05.2016 10
Rakvere (EST) 08.05.2016 7
Saint Ambreuil CAC (F) 08.05.2016 8
Flins CAC (F) 08.05.2016 10
Salo (SF) 08.05.2016 6
Lucenec CACIB (SK) 08.05.2016 11
Dortmund Europasieger (D) 08.05.2016 30
Warwick RI NCA National Specialty (USA) 07.05.2016 104
Harjavalta (SF) 07.05.2016 14
Lucenec CAC (SK) 07.05.2016 9
Billiers Régionale d´Elevage (F) 07.05.2016 34
Alesund CACIB (N) 07.05.2016 20
Lidköping CACIB (S) 07.05.2016 9
Rakvere (EST) 07.05.2016 8
Dortmund CACIB (D) 06.05.2016 22
Warwick RI NCA National Specialty (USA) 06.05.2016 127
Warwick RI NCA National Specialty (USA) 05.05.2016 105
Kangasniemi (SF) 05.05.2016 7
Martigues CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 05.05.2016 26
Alessandria CACIB (I) 01.05.2016 2
Roskilde CACIB (DK) 01.05.2016 32
Prag CACIB (CZ) 01.05.2016 35
Zadar CACIB (HR) 30.04.2016 1
Tampere CACIB (SF) 30.04.2016 16
Amiens CACIB (F) 30.04.2016 15
Roskilde CACIB (DK) 30.04.2016 30
Novara CACIB (I) 30.04.2016 2
Dubrovnik CACIB (HR) 26.04.2016 1
Dubrovnik CACIB (HR) 25.04.2016 1
Sunndalsöra (N) 24.04.2016 3
Chateauroux CAC (F) 24.04.2016 10
Großmaischeid (D) 24.04.2016 7
Narva (EST) 24.04.2016 4
Bar CACIB (HR) 24.04.2016 1
Budweis CACIB (CZ) 24.04.2016 21
Monclar de Quercy CAC (F) 24.04.2016 1
Letohallen (N) 24.04.2016 18
Lyon CACIB (F) 24.04.2016 29
Ruovesi (SF) 23.04.2016 12
Bar CACIB (HR) 23.04.2016 1
Letohallen (N) 23.04.2016 24
Moszna Club Show (PL) 23.04.2016 1
Lingen CACIB (D) 23.04.2016 15
Västeras (S) 23.04.2016 16
Sunndalsöra (N) 23.04.2016 5
Narva (EST) 23.04.2016 4
Maubeuge CAC (F) 17.04.2016 9
Antwerpen Brabo CACIB (B) 17.04.2016 16
Pau CAC (F) 17.04.2016 3
Zakrzow CAC (PL) 17.04.2016 1
Pohorje CACIB (SLO) 17.04.2016 2
Bergen (N) 16.04.2016 16
Maribor CACIB (SLO) 16.04.2016 1
Bergen Racketsenter CACIB (N) 16.04.2016 17
Polvijärvi (SF) 16.04.2016 8
Tallinn Winner CACIB (EST) 16.04.2016 12
Vaasa CACIB (SF) 16.04.2016 19
Otterup CAC (DK) 10.04.2016 42
Salzburg CACIB (A) 10.04.2016 7
Zabrze CAC (PL) 10.04.2016 1
Nowy Dwor CAC (PL) 10.04.2016 1
Limoges CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 10.04.2016 14
Ostrava CAC (CZ) 10.04.2016 20
Utrecht CACIB (NL) 10.04.2016 35
Sundsvall (S) 10.04.2016 4
Kankaanpää (SF) 09.04.2016 6
Otterup CAC (DK) 09.04.2016 47
Clubshow Chrzin (CZ) 09.04.2016 49
Mulhouse CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 03.04.2016 14
Nitra CACIB (SK) 03.04.2016 16
Osijek CAC (HR) 03.04.2016 1
San Marino CACIB FCI-Gruppen 2, 5, 9 (SMR) 02.04.2016 18
Lahti CACIB (SF) 02.04.2016 13
Mulhouse CAC (F) 02.04.2016 11
Nitra CACIB (SK) 02.04.2016 16
Kemijärvi (SF) 02.04.2016 6
Genk CAC (B) 02.04.2016 19
Osijek CAC (HR) 02.04.2016 1
Chemnitz CACIB (D) 02.04.2016 17
San Marino Special (SMR) 01.04.2016 18
Ales CAC (F) 27.03.2016 11
VND-Cup 2016 (D) 27.03.2016 52
Angers CAC Spécial de Race (F) 27.03.2016 17
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 26.03.2016 53
Letohallen (N) 26.03.2016 10
VND-Cup 2016 (D) 26.03.2016 49
Imatra CACIB (SF) 26.03.2016 16
Montlucon CACIB Spéciale de Race (F) 20.03.2016 81
Rogaland (N) 20.03.2016 4
Hazerswoude CACIB (NL) 20.03.2016 14
Laktasi CAC (BIH) 20.03.2016 1
Malmö CACIB (S) 20.03.2016 26
Montlucon Nationale d´Elevage (F) 19.03.2016 142
Seinäjoki (SF) 19.03.2016 9
Rogaland (N) 19.03.2016 4
Zutphen Clubschau (NL) 13.03.2016 98
Perigueux CACIB (F) 13.03.2016 5
Vesoul CAC (F) 13.03.2016 11
Offenburg CACIB (D) 13.03.2016 3
Vallauris Golfe Juan CAC (F) 13.03.2016 15
Kristiansand CACIB (N) 12.03.2016 18
Genk CACIB (B) 12.03.2016 23
Cruft´s Birmingham (GB) only placements 12.03.2016 80
Nurmes (SF) 12.03.2016 17
Strängnäs CACIB (S) 11.03.2016 11
Tallinn (EST) 06.03.2016 10
Graz CACIB (A) 06.03.2016 10
Letohallen (N) 06.03.2016 8
Valence CAC Spécial de Race (F) 06.03.2016 30
Amiens CAC (F) 05.03.2016 15
Tallinn (EST) 05.03.2016 11
Letohallen (N) 05.03.2016 9
Groningen CACIB (NL) 05.03.2016 39
Drzonkov CACIB (PL) 05.03.2016 34
Toulouse CACIB (F) 28.02.2016 19
Nordhordland (N) 27.02.2016 2
Celje CACIB Winter Winner II (SLO) 21.02.2016 2
Bourges CACIB (F) 21.02.2016 16
Celje CACIB (SLO) 20.02.2016 1
Gent CACIB (B) 20.02.2016 1
Bö I Telemark CACIB (N) 20.02.2016 23
New York Westminster Dog Show (USA) 16.02.2016 13
Lahti (SF) 14.02.2016 18
Ölen-Etne (N) 13.02.2016 4
Fredericia CACIB (DK) 13.02.2016 52
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 07.02.2016 30
Rijeka CACIB (HR) 07.02.2016 1
Tallinn Winter Cup CACIB (EST) 06.02.2016 16
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 06.02.2016 21
Rijeka CACIB (BIH) 06.02.2016 1
Troyes CACIB (F) 06.02.2016 16
Narva (EST) 31.01.2016 7
Nyborg Winter Specialty (DK) 31.01.2016 64
Narva (EST) 30.01.2016 4
Nyborg Winter Specialty (DK) 30.01.2016 71
Moeskroen CACIB (B) 30.01.2016 24
Parkano (SF) 30.01.2016 10
Eindhoven CACIB (NL) 24.01.2016 29
Perpignan CACIB (F) 24.01.2016 15
Letohallen (N) 24.01.2016 8
Perpignan CAC (F) 23.01.2016 11
Letohallen (N) 23.01.2016 17
Nitra CACIB (SK) 17.01.2016 15
Bordeaux CAC Spécial de Race (F) 17.01.2016 19
Lahti (SF) 17.01.2016 14
Lamia (GR) 16.01.2016 2
Le Tampon CAC Spécial de Race (F) 16.01.2016 4
Turku Winter Dog Show CACIB (SF) 16.01.2016 11
Saarbrücken Nationale (D) 16.01.2016 1
Sollentuna (S) 16.01.2016 28
Nitra CACIB (SK) 16.01.2016 15
Brünn CAC (CZ) 10.01.2016 22
Nürnberg CACIB (D) 10.01.2016 35
Turnhout CACIB (B) 10.01.2016 2
Paris Dog Show CACIB (F) 09.01.2016 21
Kajaani CACIB (SF) 09.01.2016 20
Paris Dog Show CAC (F) 08.01.2016 17
Göteborg CACIB (S) 08.01.2016 9
Göteborg CACIB (S) 07.01.2016 12
Boston and District Canine Society (GB) 07.01.2016 42
Letohallen (N) 28.12.2015 20
Belgien Kerstshow (B) 27.12.2015 4
Cuijck Kerstshow CACIB (NL) 20.12.2015 37
Brüssel CACIB (B) 19.12.2015 4
Stockholm CACIB (S) 13.12.2015 34
Nantes CACIB (F) 13.12.2015 26
Nantes CAC (F) 12.12.2015 19
Tallinn Christmas Show (EST) 12.12.2015 11
Nowy Dwor CAC (PL) 12.12.2015 1
Amsterdam Winner (NL) 12.12.2015 33
Amsterdam Hollandcup (NL) 11.12.2015 19
Helsinki CACIB (SF) 06.12.2015 40
Wels CACIB (A) 06.12.2015 20
Swiebodzice CAC (PL) 06.12.2015 2
Kassel CACIB (D) 06.12.2015 24
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 06.12.2015 15
Rouen CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 06.12.2015 28
Helsinki Winner CACIB (SF) 05.12.2015 41
Wels CACIB (A) 05.12.2015 21
Kassel Nationale (D) 05.12.2015 26
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 05.12.2015 14
Kongsberg (N) 05.12.2015 17
Werl (D) 29.11.2015 71
Den Bosch CAC (NL) 29.11.2015 35
Marseille CACIB (F) 29.11.2015 25
Nitra CACIB (SK) 29.11.2015 15
Narva (EST) 29.11.2015 9
Nitra CACIB (SK) 28.11.2015 16
Genf CACIB (CH) 22.11.2015 2
Jyväskylä CACIB (SF) 22.11.2015 26
Le Mans CAC Spécial de Race (F) 22.11.2015 23
Genf CACIB (CH) 21.11.2015 2
Jyväskylä CACIB (SF) 21.11.2015 22
Markopoulo CACIB (GR) 15.11.2015 1
Karlsruhe CACIB (D) 15.11.2015 23
Markopoulo Greek Bred Dogs (GR) 14.11.2015 1
Karlsruhe Nationale (D) 14.11.2015 30
Letohallen (N) 08.11.2015 13
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 08.11.2015 17
Tartu CACIB (EST) 08.11.2015 12
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 07.11.2015 23
Stord (N) 07.11.2015 5
Tartu CACIB (EST) 07.11.2015 14
Posen CACIB (PL) 07.11.2015 1
Letohallen (N) 07.11.2015 12
Saint-Etienne CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 07.11.2015 28
Herning CACIB (DK) 01.11.2015 50
Prag CACIB (CZ) 01.11.2015 29
Metz CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 01.11.2015 19
Prag CACIB (CZ) 31.10.2015 28
Växjö CACIB (S) 31.10.2015 22
Herning CACIB (DK) 31.10.2015 43
Metz CAC (F) 31.10.2015 11
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 25.10.2015 11
12. Specialty (ARG) 24.10.2015 8
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 24.10.2015 9
Seinäjoki CACIB (SF) 24.10.2015 37
Leuven CACIB (B) 24.10.2015 3
Hannover CACIB (D) 24.10.2015 20
11. Specialty (ARG) 24.10.2015 6
Dortmund CACIB (D) 18.10.2015 44
Cambrai CAC (F) 18.10.2015 19
Poitiers CACIB (F) 18.10.2015 26
Castres CAC Spécial de Race (F) 18.10.2015 4
Vikingskipet-Hamar CACIB (N) 17.10.2015 39
Dortmund Bundessieger (D) 17.10.2015 44
Istres Régionale d´Elevage (F) 11.10.2015 35
Paiania CACIB (GR) 11.10.2015 1
Budweis CACIB (CZ) 11.10.2015 21
Sundsvall CACIB (S) 11.10.2015 15
Paiania CACIB (GR) 10.10.2015 1
Bergen (N) 10.10.2015 5
Sundsvall (S) 10.10.2015 23
Paiania CACIB (GR) 09.10.2015 1
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 04.10.2015 20
Hämeenlinna (SF) 04.10.2015 15
Avignon CAC (F) 04.10.2015 9
Clubshow DNK Duisburg (D) 04.10.2015 50
Clubshow Wangen CAC (CH) 04.10.2015 27
Hasparen CAC (F) 04.10.2015 5
Mosede Fortet (DK) 04.10.2015 65
Mosede Fortet (DK) 03.10.2015 59
Clubshow DNK Duisburg (D) 03.10.2015 53
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 03.10.2015 16
Harstad (N) 03.10.2015 6
Rostock CACIB (D) 03.10.2015 5
Clubshow DNK Duisburg (D) 02.10.2015 52
Brünn CAC (CZ) 29.09.2015 9
Tallinn (EST) 27.09.2015 5
Pontoise CACIB (F) 27.09.2015 11
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 27.09.2015 16
Mohelnice Specialty (CZ) 27.09.2015 47
Tulln Bundessieger (A) 27.09.2015 14
Rogaland-Orre CACIB (N) 26.09.2015 11
Tulln IHA Cruft´s Qualification (A) 26.09.2015 9
Eckerö CACIB (SF) 26.09.2015 11
Tallinn (EST) 26.09.2015 6
Salo (SF) 26.09.2015 7
Clubshow Mohelnice (CZ) 26.09.2015 51
Pontoise CAC (F) 26.09.2015 7
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 26.09.2015 15
Langon Saint Macaire CAC (F) 20.09.2015 3
Syrgenstein (D) 20.09.2015 5
Belchatow CAC (PL) 20.09.2015 1
Hyvinkää (SF) 19.09.2015 11
Clubshow Plastovce (SK) 19.09.2015 17
Hilleröd CACIB (DK) 19.09.2015 31
Clubshow Heteren The Newf Society (NL) 19.09.2015 39
Besancon CACIB (F) 19.09.2015 16
Syrgenstein (D) 19.09.2015 4
Libramont (B) 13.09.2015 4
Port-des-Barques CAC (F) 13.09.2015 3
Hundorp (N) 13.09.2015 1
Osijek CACIB (HR) 13.09.2015 2
Eslöv (S) 13.09.2015 19
Saint Martin du Tertre Nationale d´Elevage (F) 13.09.2015 115
Steinkjer (N) 12.09.2015 8
Swietochlowice CAC (PL) 12.09.2015 1
Compiegne CACIB (F) 12.09.2015 10
Porvoo (SF) 12.09.2015 16
Högbo-Bruk CACIB (S) 12.09.2015 8
Vukovar CAC (HR) 11.09.2015 2
Tallinn (EST) 06.09.2015 10
Clubshow Prag-Dzban (CZ) 06.09.2015 50
Sorges en Perigord CAC (F) 06.09.2015 6
Nottuln (D) 06.09.2015 32
Walsrode CAC (D) 06.09.2015 15
Dompierre sur Besbre CAC (F) 06.09.2015 6
Böda Sand-Öland (S) 06.09.2015 13
San Marino CAC (SMR) 06.09.2015 15
Lilleström Eurodogshow (N) 05.09.2015 70
Vantaa (SF) 05.09.2015 6
San Marino Special (SMR) 05.09.2015 14
Lilleström Specialty (N) 05.09.2015 26
Clubshow Prag-Dzban (CZ) 05.09.2015 51
Harjumaa (EST) 05.09.2015 8
Nottuln (D) 05.09.2015 37
Walsrode CAC (D) 05.09.2015 13
Äänekoski (SF) 05.09.2015 8
Tampere (SF) 05.09.2015 7
Visby CACIB (S) 30.08.2015 7
Romorantin CAC (F) 30.08.2015 1
Haapsalu (EST) 30.08.2015 4
Mullsjö (S) 30.08.2015 35
Stapar CAC (SRB) 30.08.2015 1
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 30.08.2015 5
Tromsö (N) 30.08.2015 1
Mlada Boleslav CACIB (CZ) 30.08.2015 21
Visby (S) 29.08.2015 5
Varde Fritidscenter (DK) 29.08.2015 16
Bialystok CACIB (PL) 29.08.2015 1
Janakkala CACIB (SF) 29.08.2015 20
Tromsö (N) 29.08.2015 1
Macon CACIB (F) 29.08.2015 18
Haapsalu (EST) 29.08.2015 4
Mullsjö (S) 29.08.2015 31
Leipzig German Winner (D) 23.08.2015 11
Bohain-en-Vermandois CAC (F) 23.08.2015 10
Chateau-Gontier CAC (F) 23.08.2015 22
Heinola (SF) 23.08.2015 7
Täby Galopp (S) 23.08.2015 8
Mechelen CACIB (B) 22.08.2015 1
Rovaniemi (SF) 22.08.2015 7
Överkalix (S) 22.08.2015 4
Helsinki (SF) 22.08.2015 3
Tallinn Baltic Winner CACIB (EST) 22.08.2015 18
Leipzig CACIB (D) 22.08.2015 7
Backamo (S) 22.08.2015 8
Kouvola (SF) 22.08.2015 9
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 16.08.2015 8
Eskilstuna (S) 16.08.2015 12
Innsbruck CACIB (A) 16.08.2015 17
Treuen (D) 16.08.2015 45
Sastamala (SF) 16.08.2015 7
Chatel-Guyon CAC (F) 16.08.2015 9
Treuen (D) 15.08.2015 42
Kotka CACIB (SF) 15.08.2015 15
Norrköping CACIB (S) 15.08.2015 7
Suonenjoki (SF) 15.08.2015 10
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 15.08.2015 8
Innsbruck CACIB (A) 15.08.2015 16
Mosjöen (N) 15.08.2015 2
Sulbi (EST) 09.08.2015 5
Strasbourg CAC (F) 09.08.2015 9
Räde Idrettspark (N) 09.08.2015 2
Brive CACIB (F) 09.08.2015 15
Ronneby CACIB (S) 09.08.2015 13
Joensuu (SF) 09.08.2015 12
Räde Idrettspark (N) 08.08.2015 2
Askersund (S) 08.08.2015 16
Ludwigshafen CACIB (D) 08.08.2015 23
Nokia (SF) 08.08.2015 21
Joensuu CACIB (SF) 08.08.2015 14
Sulbi (EST) 08.08.2015 5
Turku (SF) 08.08.2015 17
Saint Martin au Laert CAC (F) 02.08.2015 14
Chojnice CAC (PL) 02.08.2015 2
Bremen Nationale (D) 02.08.2015 17
Cahors CAC (F) 02.08.2015 8
Nesbyen (N) 02.08.2015 8
Ülenurme (EST) 02.08.2015 2
Aulnay de Saintonge CAC (F) 02.08.2015 6
Kristiansandomrädet (N) 01.08.2015 3
Iisalmi CACIB (SF) 01.08.2015 12
Ülenurme (EST) 01.08.2015 5
Svenstavik CACIB (S) 01.08.2015 6
Nesbyen (N) 01.08.2015 8
Pori CACIB (SF) 01.08.2015 11
Bremen CACIB (D) 01.08.2015 21
Karmöy (N) 26.07.2015 5
Biganos CAC (F) 26.07.2015 10
Dieppe CAC (F) 26.07.2015 22
Ransäter CACIB (S) 26.07.2015 9
Le Puy en Velay CAC (F) 26.07.2015 16
Rotterdam CACIB (NL) 26.07.2015 17
Split CACIB (HR) 26.07.2015 1
Mikkeli CACIB (SF) 25.07.2015 10
Karmöy (N) 25.07.2015 5
Rotterdam CACIB (NL) 25.07.2015 17
Split CAC (HR) 25.07.2015 1
Mosseomradet (N) 25.07.2015 3
Rygge Specialty (N) 25.07.2015 11
Helsinki CACIB Eukanuba Summer Show (SF) 24.07.2015 26
Split CACIB (HR) 24.07.2015 1
Split CAC (HR) 23.07.2015 1
Chalette sur Loing CAC Spécial de Race (F) 19.07.2015 31
Mlada Boleslav CACIB (CZ) 19.07.2015 18
Sarajevo CACIB (BIH) 19.07.2015 1
Lublin CAC (PL) 19.07.2015 1
Koszalin (PL) 19.07.2015 1
Tartu (EST) 19.07.2015 8
Köping CACIB (S) 18.07.2015 9
Tartu (EST) 18.07.2015 10
Ylivieska CACIB (SF) 18.07.2015 11
Gold Cup Herning (DK) 18.07.2015 98
Kemi CACIB (SF) 18.07.2015 17
Hyvinkää (SF) 18.07.2015 9
Sarajevo CACIB (BIH) 18.07.2015 1
Gold Cup Herning (DK) 17.07.2015 96
Sarajevo CAC (BIH) 17.07.2015 1
Cressat CAC (F) 14.07.2015 11
Maltot CAC (F) 14.07.2015 23
Oulu CACIB (SF) 12.07.2015 18
Lokeren CAC (B) 12.07.2015 1
Vestnes (N) 12.07.2015 5
Aurillac CAC (F) 12.07.2015 3
Millau CAC (F) 12.07.2015 10
Oberwart CACIB (A) 12.07.2015 16
Laukaa (SF) 11.07.2015 13
Szombathely CACIB (HU) 11.07.2015 1
Oulu CACIB (SF) 11.07.2015 19
Szombathely CAC Nightshow (HU) 11.07.2015 1
Tvaaker (S) 11.07.2015 16
Tvaaker CACIB (S) 10.07.2015 16
Meisdorf (D) 05.07.2015 2
Auch CAC (F) 05.07.2015 7
Alfta Forspark (S) 05.07.2015 6
Parma Gold Cup SAT (I) 05.07.2015 1
Olsztyn CAC (PL) 05.07.2015 1
Jarnac CAC (F) 05.07.2015 4
Coulommiers CAC (F) 05.07.2015 11
Ler I Melhus (N) 05.07.2015 16
Clubshow Bonheiden (B) 05.07.2015 52
Pärnu CACIB (EST) 05.07.2015 8
Leangen CACIB (N) 04.07.2015 18
Pärnu CACIB (EST) 04.07.2015 9
Pitea CACIB (S) 04.07.2015 9
Tuusula (SF) 04.07.2015 9
Montpellier CACIB (F) 28.06.2015 13
L´Isle Adam CAC (F) 28.06.2015 8
Genk CACIB (B) 28.06.2015 1
Szczecin CACIB (PL) 28.06.2015 1
Raasepori (SF) 28.06.2015 7
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 28.06.2015 22
Pornichet CAC (F) 28.06.2015 13
Norderstedt Jubiläumsausstellung 30 Jahre VND (D) 28.06.2015 38
Boras (S) 28.06.2015 6
Harjumaa (EST) 28.06.2015 5
Harjumaa (EST) 27.06.2015 5
Montpellier CAC (F) 27.06.2015 15
Lure Régionale d´Elevage (F) 27.06.2015 49
Norderstedt Jubiläumsausstellung 30 Jahre VND (D) 27.06.2015 37
Pieksämäki (SF) 27.06.2015 6
Gällivare CACIB (S) 27.06.2015 6
Harjumaa (EST) 21.06.2015 8
L´Union CAC (F) 21.06.2015 9
Erfurt CACIB (D) 21.06.2015 1
Bled CACIB (SLO) 21.06.2015 1
Douai CACIB (F) 21.06.2015 24
Aytre-La Rochelle CAC (F) 21.06.2015 5
Athen CACIB (GR) 21.06.2015 1
Vejen CACIB (DK) 21.06.2015 49
Tromsö-Mandelasletta (N) 21.06.2015 15
Aarau Nationale (CH) 21.06.2015 11
Klatovy CAC (CZ) 21.06.2015 14
Trets-Pais d´Aix CAC (F) 21.06.2015 6
Bled CACIB (SLO) 20.06.2015 2
Athen CACIB Greek Winner (GR) 20.06.2015 1
Rovaniemi CACIB (SF) 20.06.2015 10
Vejen CACIB (DK) 20.06.2015 47
Douai CAC (F) 20.06.2015 12
Tromsö-2 (N) 20.06.2015 6
Harjumaa (EST) 20.06.2015 7
Billiers Régionale d´Elevage (F) 20.06.2015 38
Tromsö-1 (N) 20.06.2015 5
Athen CACIB (GR) 19.06.2015 1
Hässleholm (S) 14.06.2015 39
Jelenia Gora CAC (PL) 14.06.2015 1
Chartres CAC (F) 14.06.2015 6
Vännäs (S) 14.06.2015 4
Oppdal (N) 14.06.2015 4
Saint Girons CAC Spécial de Race (F) 14.06.2015 14
Oppdal (N) 13.06.2015 3
Paaren (D) 13.06.2015 8
Salo (SF) 13.06.2015 15
Avesta (S) 13.06.2015 5
Alavus (SF) 13.06.2015 10
Vännäs (S) 12.06.2015 7
World Dog Show Mailand (I) 12.06.2015 148
Clubshow Mailand (I) 11.06.2015 69
Borken (D) 07.06.2015 12
Klagenfurt CACIB (A) 07.06.2015 8
Vänersborg (S) 07.06.2015 3
Oss CACIB (NL) 07.06.2015 20
Dijon CACIB Championnat de France (F) 06.06.2015 44
Savonlinna (SF) 06.06.2015 4
Borken (D) 06.06.2015 10
Drammen CACIB (N) 06.06.2015 17
Tampere Specialty (SF) 06.06.2015 97
Riihimäki (SF) 06.06.2015 10
Lommel CAC (B) 06.06.2015 1
Klagenfurt CACIB (A) 06.06.2015 10
Norrköping (S) 06.06.2015 5
Sibiu CACIB (RO) 31.05.2015 1
Orkdal (N) 31.05.2015 2
La Roche sur Yon CAC (F) 31.05.2015 11
Villeneuve sur Lot CAC (F) 31.05.2015 9
Österbybruk CACIB (S) 31.05.2015 10
Burgstädt (D) 31.05.2015 27
Orre (N) 31.05.2015 2
Fedcup Haibach (A) 31.05.2015 63
Bar le Duc CAC (F) 31.05.2015 7
Mänttä-Vilppula (SF) 31.05.2015 5
Bailleul sur Therain CAC (F) 31.05.2015 16
Neumünster CACIB (D) 31.05.2015 5
Narvik (N) 30.05.2015 2
Fedcup Haibach (A) 30.05.2015 64
Lieksa (SF) 30.05.2015 8
Tallinn Estonian Winner CACIB (EST) 30.05.2015 29
Orkdal (N) 30.05.2015 6
Rogaland-Orre (N) 30.05.2015 2
Skjomen-Narvik (N) 30.05.2015 2
Arnhem CACIB (NL) 25.05.2015 35
Saarbrücken Nationale (D) 25.05.2015 4
Litomerice CACIB (CZ) 24.05.2015 12
Herm CAC (F) 24.05.2015 2
Saarbrücken CACIB (D) 24.05.2015 2
Kijaani (SF) 24.05.2015 11
Gaalaasbanen (N) 24.05.2015 11
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 24.05.2015 10
Helsinki CACIB Royal Canin Show (SF) 23.05.2015 14
Rzeszów CACIB (PL) 23.05.2015 1
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 23.05.2015 11
Gaalaasbanen (N) 23.05.2015 10
Bascharage (L) 23.05.2015 8
Hamina CACIB (SF) 23.05.2015 10
San Marino Special (SMR) 22.05.2015 6
Wieze CAC (B) 17.05.2015 1
Vallere Spécial de Race (F) 17.05.2015 5
Joinville CAC (F) 17.05.2015 9
Libourne CAC (F) 17.05.2015 5
Parma Gold Cup SAT (I) 17.05.2015 2
Radom CAC (PL) 17.05.2015 1
Parma Gold Cup SAT (I) 16.05.2015 2
Ruovesi (SF) 16.05.2015 9
Hässleholm CACIB (S) 16.05.2015 11
Pitea (S) 16.05.2015 8
Swiebodzice CAC (PL) 16.05.2015 1
Kreuzlingen CACIB (CH) 16.05.2015 13
Varkaus CACIB (SF) 16.05.2015 26
Rauma (SF) 16.05.2015 11
Evreux CAC (F) 14.05.2015 25
Ile de la Reunion Régionale d´Elevage 1 (F) 14.05.2015 13
Ile de la Reunion Régionale d´Elevage 2 (F) 14.05.2015 13
Lahti (SF) 10.05.2015 5
Saint Brieuc CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 10.05.2015 31
Wieselburg CACIB (A) 10.05.2015 24
Saint Ambreuil CAC (F) 10.05.2015 7
Dortmund CACIB (D) 09.05.2015 2
Courseulles sur Mer Régionale d´Elevage (F) 09.05.2015 35
Monaco CACIB (MC) 09.05.2015 1
Harjavalta (SF) 09.05.2015 17
Alesund CACIB (N) 09.05.2015 17
Warwick RI NCA National Specialty (USA) 09.05.2015 118
Flins CAC (F) 08.05.2015 3
Dortmund Europasieger (D) 08.05.2015 7
Warwick RI NCA National Specialty (USA) 08.05.2015 141
Marseille CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 08.05.2015 19
Warwick RI NCA National Specialty (USA) 07.05.2015 114
Marseille CAC (F) 07.05.2015 3
Athen CACIB (GR) 03.05.2015 2
Arjuzank Régionale d´Elevage (F) 03.05.2015 35
Prag CACIB (CZ) 03.05.2015 23
Rakvere (EST) 03.05.2015 5
Clubshow Spresiano (I) 03.05.2015 1
Lidköping CACIB (S) 02.05.2015 11
Rakvere (EST) 02.05.2015 6
Clubshow Spresiano (I) 02.05.2015 2
Tampere CACIB (SF) 02.05.2015 19
Kvalsund (N) 02.05.2015 1
Amiens CACIB (F) 02.05.2015 24
Clubshow Kajlovec (CZ) 01.05.2015 59
Hammerfest (N) 01.05.2015 1
Dobre Miasto CAC (PL) 01.05.2015 1
Monclar de Quercy CAC (F) 26.04.2015 8
Letohallen-Östlandet (N) 26.04.2015 4
Sunndalsöra (N) 26.04.2015 7
Antwerpen Youth And Veteran Day (B) 26.04.2015 2
Roskilde CACIB (DK) 26.04.2015 44
Budweis CACIB (CZ) 26.04.2015 11
Förde-Naustdal (N) 26.04.2015 1
Letohallen (N) 25.04.2015 10
Roskilde CACIB (DK) 25.04.2015 43
Clubshow Opole (PL) 25.04.2015 29
Västeras (S) 25.04.2015 5
Sunndalsöra (N) 25.04.2015 7
Chemnitz CACIB (D) 19.04.2015 4
Korinthos CAC (GR) 19.04.2015 2
Chateauroux CACIB (F) 19.04.2015 24
Narva (EST) 19.04.2015 7
Großmaischeid (D) 19.04.2015 7
Outokumpu (SF) 19.04.2015 13
Clubshow Kamenny Mlyn (SK) 18.04.2015 24
Narva (EST) 18.04.2015 7
Antwerpen Brabo CACIB (B) 18.04.2015 18
Limoges CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 12.04.2015 22
Hordaland (N) 12.04.2015 15
Legionowo CAC (PL) 12.04.2015 1
Ostrava CAC (CZ) 12.04.2015 26
Nibe (DK) 12.04.2015 38
Kankaanpää (SF) 11.04.2015 17
Tallinn Winner (EST) 11.04.2015 13
Maubeuge CAC (F) 11.04.2015 8
Bergen (N) 11.04.2015 14
Nibe (DK) 11.04.2015 37
Vaasa CACIB (SF) 11.04.2015 14
Pau CACIB (F) 05.04.2015 6
Nyköbing (DK) 05.04.2015 36
Attendorn (D) 05.04.2015 6
Imatra (SF) 05.04.2015 12
Goes CACIB (NL) 05.04.2015 17
Clubshow Chrzin (CZ) 05.04.2015 52
Letohallen (N) 04.04.2015 12
Attendorn (D) 04.04.2015 51
Goes CACIB (NL) 04.04.2015 24
Kista CACIB (S) 03.04.2015 16
Salzburg CACIB (A) 29.03.2015 16
Sremska Mitrovica CAC (SRB) 29.03.2015 1
Ales CAC (F) 29.03.2015 10
Rogaland (N) 29.03.2015 3
Angers CACIB (F) 29.03.2015 40
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 28.03.2015 106
Rogaland (N) 28.03.2015 3
Turku CACIB (SF) 28.03.2015 14
Malmö CACIB (S) 28.03.2015 15
Bogatic CACIB (SRB) 28.03.2015 1
Toulouse CACIB (F) 22.03.2015 23
Lahti CACIB (SF) 21.03.2015 23
Offenburg CACIB (D) 15.03.2015 25
Zutphen Clubschau (NL) 15.03.2015 102
Montlucon CACIB Spéciale de Race (F) 15.03.2015 41
Montlucon CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 15.03.2015 1
Kristiansand CACIB (N) 14.03.2015 15
Strängnäs CACIB (S) 13.03.2015 19
Perigueux CACIB (F) 08.03.2015 7
Letohallen (N) 08.03.2015 6
Graz CACIB (A) 08.03.2015 13
San Marino CAC (SMR) 08.03.2015 9
Zielona Gora CACIB (PL) 07.03.2015 26
Letohallen (N) 07.03.2015 7
San Marino CAC (SMR) 07.03.2015 7
Cruft´s Birmingham (GB) only placements 06.03.2015 59
Valence CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 01.03.2015 36
Leszno Champion of Champions (PL) 01.03.2015 6
Groningen CACIB (NL) 01.03.2015 34
Tallinn (EST) 01.03.2015 8
Nitra CACIB (SK) 01.03.2015 9
Flixecourt CAC (F) 28.02.2015 32
Knarvik (N) 28.02.2015 4
Tallinn (EST) 28.02.2015 8
Nitra CACIB (SK) 28.02.2015 10
Bourges CACIB (F) 22.02.2015 25
Tuusniemi (SF) 21.02.2015 10
Bö CACIB (N) 21.02.2015 14
Celje CACIB Winter Winner (SLO) 15.02.2015 1
Fribourg CACIB (CH) 15.02.2015 18
Jüri Specialty Show (EST) 15.02.2015 42
Niort CACIB (F) 15.02.2015 15
Bydgoszcz CAC (PL) 14.02.2015 19
Celje CACIB (SLO) 14.02.2015 1
Etne (N) 14.02.2015 2
Fribourg CACIB (CH) 14.02.2015 16
Bydgoszcz Nachtausstellung CAC (PL) 14.02.2015 15
Tallinn Winter Cup CACIB (EST) 14.02.2015 14
Fredericia CACIB (DK) 08.02.2015 32
Hellerud (N) 08.02.2015 4
Eindhoven CACIB (NL) 08.02.2015 37
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 08.02.2015 27
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 07.02.2015 30
Troyes CACIB (F) 07.02.2015 31
Hellerud (N) 07.02.2015 5
Narva (EST) 25.01.2015 5
Perpignan CACIB (F) 25.01.2015 15
Nyborg Winter Specialty (DK) 25.01.2015 64
Glogow CAC (PL) 25.01.2015 9
Letohallen (N) 25.01.2015 15
Nyborg Winter Specialty (DK) 24.01.2015 53
Letohallen (N) 24.01.2015 13
Narva (EST) 24.01.2015 5
Perpignan CAC (F) 24.01.2015 12
Turku Top Dog Show (SF) 24.01.2015 31
Bedzin CAC (PL) 18.01.2015 13
Bordeaux CACIB (F) 18.01.2015 13
Langesund (N) 18.01.2015 9
Langesund (N) 17.01.2015 6
Brodnica CAC (PL) 17.01.2015 8
Ljubljana CACIB (SLO) 17.01.2015 2
Nürnberg CACIB (D) 11.01.2015 5
Lamia CAC (GR) 11.01.2015 1
Tartu (EST) 11.01.2015 10
Lamia Specialty for Group 2 (GR) 11.01.2015 1
Lahti (SF) 11.01.2015 14
Gdynia CAC (PL) 11.01.2015 7
Nitra CACIB (SK) 11.01.2015 13
Sollentuna (S) 10.01.2015 21
Nitra CACIB (SK) 10.01.2015 14
Tartu (EST) 10.01.2015 9
Prag Champion of Champions (CZ) 10.01.2015 1
Kajaani CACIB (SF) 10.01.2015 32
Vincennes CACIB (F) 10.01.2015 29
Göteborg CACIB (S) 06.01.2015 12
Göteborg CACIB (S) 05.01.2015 8
Göteborg (S) 04.01.2015 11
Brünn CAC (CZ) 03.01.2015 30
Letohallen (N) 28.12.2014 25
Cuijck Kerstshow CACIB (NL) 20.12.2014 31
Nantes CACIB (F) 14.12.2014 26
Le Tampon CAC (F) 14.12.2014 10
Amsterdam Winner (NL) 13.12.2014 38
Tallinn Christmas Show for Puppies and Veterans (EST) 13.12.2014 6
Nantes CAC (F) 13.12.2014 18
Stockholm CACIB (S) 13.12.2014 26
Amsterdam CACIB (NL) 12.12.2014 29
San Marino CAC (SMR) 08.12.2014 8
Kassel CACIB (D) 07.12.2014 22
Helsinki CACIB (SF) 07.12.2014 34
Lille CAC (F) 07.12.2014 12
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 07.12.2014 18
Wels CACIB (A) 07.12.2014 30
Brüssel CACIB (B) 07.12.2014 43
Rouen CACIB (F) 06.12.2014 24
San Marino Special (SMR) 06.12.2014 10
Wels CACIB (A) 06.12.2014 29
Kassel Nationale (D) 06.12.2014 25
Helsinki Winner CACIB (SF) 06.12.2014 32
Swiebodzice CAC (PL) 05.12.2014 12
Nitra CACIB (SK) 30.11.2014 15
Werl (D) 30.11.2014 11
Almaty CAC (KAZ) 30.11.2014 6
Coventry Southern Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 29.11.2014 59
Nitra CACIB (SK) 29.11.2014 16
Narva (EST) 29.11.2014 6
Avignon CACIB (F) 23.11.2014 23
Nyborg Winter Specialty (DK) 23.11.2014 57
Le Mans CAC (F) 23.11.2014 29
Tarbes CACIB (F) 16.11.2014 21
Genf CACIB (CH) 16.11.2014 14
Lilleström CACIB (N) 15.11.2014 45
Genf CACIB (CH) 15.11.2014 14
10. Specialty (ARG) 15.11.2014 7
Kortrijk CACIB (B) 15.11.2014 2
Cloghran All Breed Ch Show (IRL) 15.11.2014 5
Lilleström CACIB (N) 14.11.2014 40
Vrtojba (SLO) 09.11.2014 2
Saint-Etienne CACIB (F) 09.11.2014 45
Tartu CACIB (EST) 09.11.2014 11
Karlsruhe CACIB (D) 09.11.2014 3
Braga CACIB (PORT) 09.11.2014 2
Kielce CACIB (PL) 08.11.2014 20
Calais CAC (F) 08.11.2014 15
Tartu CACIB (EST) 08.11.2014 12
Karlsruhe Nationale (D) 08.11.2014 3
Kongsberg (N) 08.11.2014 10
Jyväskylä CACIB (SF) 08.11.2014 26
Sempeter (SLO) 08.11.2014 2
Stord (N) 08.11.2014 4
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 02.11.2014 20
Prag CACIB (CZ) 02.11.2014 33
Bischkek CAC (KS) 02.11.2014 1
Herning CACIB (DK) 02.11.2014 40
Metz CACIB (F) 02.11.2014 22
Hannover CACIB (D) 02.11.2014 10
Temirtau (KAZ) 02.11.2014 10
Letohallen (N) 02.11.2014 8
Letohallen (N) 01.11.2014 8
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 01.11.2014 19
Prag CACIB (CZ) 01.11.2014 34
Edinburgh (GB) 01.11.2014 37
Herning CACIB (DK) 01.11.2014 39
Metz CAC (F) 01.11.2014 17
Växjö CACIB (S) 31.10.2014 17
Lamentin Martinique CAC (F) 26.10.2014 1
Letohallen (N) 26.10.2014 12
Brünn CAC (CZ) 26.10.2014 30
Karaganda CAC (KAZ) 26.10.2014 2
Stafford (GB) 25.10.2014 41
Seinäjoki (SF) 25.10.2014 19
Istres Régionale d´Elevage (F) 25.10.2014 38
Brünn Eurodogshow (CZ) 25.10.2014 80
Letohallen (N) 25.10.2014 14
Clubshow Jekaterinburg (RUS) 19.10.2014 33
Schymkent (KAZ) 19.10.2014 1
Kaptschagai CAC (KAZ) 19.10.2014 1
Rakvere (EST) 19.10.2014 2
Dortmund Bundessieger (D) 19.10.2014 39
Posen CACIB (PL) 19.10.2014 22
Poitiers CACIB (F) 19.10.2014 24
Malaga CAC (E) 18.10.2014 6
Posen CACIB (PL) 18.10.2014 17
Noworossijsk CAC (RUS) 18.10.2014 2
Coventry The Newfoundland Club Championship Show (GB) 18.10.2014 56
Rakvere (EST) 18.10.2014 4
Dortmund CACIB (D) 17.10.2014 6
Tscheljabinsk CAC (RUS) 12.10.2014 10
Twer CAC (RUS) 12.10.2014 3
Builth Wells (GB) 12.10.2014 37
Zabrze CAC (PL) 12.10.2014 5
Kirov CAC (RUS) 12.10.2014 2
Sundsvall CACIB (S) 12.10.2014 21
Almaty CACIB (KAZ) 12.10.2014 6
Spata CACIB (GR) 12.10.2014 2
Sundsvall (S) 11.10.2014 32
Orleans CACIB (F) 11.10.2014 29
Spata CACIB (GR) 11.10.2014 2
Ufa CAC (RUS) 11.10.2014 2
Lvov CACIB (UKR) 11.10.2014 1
Spata CACIB (GR) 10.10.2014 2
Hämeenlinna (SF) 05.10.2014 25
Mosede Fortet (DK) 05.10.2014 58
Bischkek CACIB (KS) 05.10.2014 1
Talavera de la Reina CACIB (E) 05.10.2014 40
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 05.10.2014 4
Almaty CAC (KAZ) 05.10.2014 1
Hasparren CAC (F) 05.10.2014 7
Dublin IKC All Breed International Show CACIB (IRL) 05.10.2014 11
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 05.10.2014 15
Rybnik CAC (PL) 05.10.2014 7
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 04.10.2014 8
Darlowo CAC (PL) 04.10.2014 1
Dublin IKC All Breed International Show CACIB (IRL) 04.10.2014 12
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 04.10.2014 17
Mosede Fortet (DK) 04.10.2014 52
Harstad CACIB (N) 04.10.2014 10
Martigues CAC (F) 28.09.2014 16
Tulln Bundessieger (A) 28.09.2014 20
Tallinn (EST) 28.09.2014 3
Belfast (IRL) 28.09.2014 15
Brünn CAC (CZ) 28.09.2014 11
Wroclaw CACIB (PL) 28.09.2014 16
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 28.09.2014 15
Clubshow Kajlovec (CZ) 27.09.2014 59
Eckerö CACIB (SF) 27.09.2014 7
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 27.09.2014 19
Moskau CAC (RUS) 27.09.2014 3
Billiers Régionale d´Elevage (F) 27.09.2014 37
Tallinn (EST) 27.09.2014 3
St. Helens Northern Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 27.09.2014 44
Bergen (N) 27.09.2014 5
Langon CAC (F) 21.09.2014 1
Budweis CACIB (CZ) 21.09.2014 18
Gorzow Wielkopolski CAC (PL) 21.09.2014 4
Bytom CAC (PL) 21.09.2014 5
Sortland (N) 21.09.2014 3
Ufa CAC (RUS) 21.09.2014 4
Karaganda CACIB (KAZ) 21.09.2014 2
Libramont (B) 21.09.2014 2
Zielona Gora CAC (PL) 20.09.2014 4
Sortland (N) 20.09.2014 3
Hilleröd CACIB (DK) 20.09.2014 31
Ufa CAC (RUS) 20.09.2014 4
Pontoise CACIB (F) 20.09.2014 24
Carlow and District All Breed Ch Show (IRL) 20.09.2014 12
Wetherby (GB) 18.09.2014 39
Gimo CACIB (S) 14.09.2014 7
Rostock CACIB (D) 14.09.2014 1
8. Specialty (ARG) 14.09.2014 4
Lucenec CACIB (SK) 14.09.2014 5
Saint Martin du Tertre Nationale d´Elevage (F) 14.09.2014 142
San Marino CAC (SMR) 14.09.2014 6
Compiegne CACIB (F) 14.09.2014 18
9. Specialty (ARG) 14.09.2014 4
Rogaland (N) 14.09.2014 8
San Marino CAC (SMR) 13.09.2014 6
Porvoo (SF) 13.09.2014 17
Orre Idrettsanlegg CACIB (N) 13.09.2014 13
Eslöv CACIB (S) 13.09.2014 10
Clubshow Heteren The Newf Society (NL) 13.09.2014 40
Warschau CAC (PL) 13.09.2014 4
Ripon (GB) 13.09.2014 33
Lucenec CAC (SK) 13.09.2014 3
Swietochlowice CAC (PL) 13.09.2014 6
Tromsö (N) 07.09.2014 2
Clubshow Prag-Dzban (CZ) 07.09.2014 49
Sorges CAC (F) 07.09.2014 6
Wloclawek CAC (PL) 07.09.2014 7
Harju County (EST) 07.09.2014 4
Sankt Petersburg CAC (RUS) 07.09.2014 2
Radom CAC (PL) 07.09.2014 3
Raisio (SF) 07.09.2014 8
Dompierre sur Besbre CAC (F) 07.09.2014 5
Hundorp (N) 07.09.2014 3
Högbo-Sandviken CACIB (S) 07.09.2014 16
Kihniö (SF) 06.09.2014 9
Bangor and North Down All Breed Ch Show (IRL) 06.09.2014 7
Helsinki (SF) 06.09.2014 6
Steinkjer (N) 06.09.2014 5
Slesin Clubshow (PL) 06.09.2014 39
Clubshow Prag-Dzban (CZ) 06.09.2014 53
Giessen CACIB (D) 06.09.2014 14
Harju County (EST) 06.09.2014 1
Tromsö (N) 06.09.2014 3
Rotterdam CACIB (NL) 06.09.2014 32
Nottuln VND-Cup (D) 31.08.2014 38
Bialystok CACIB (PL) 31.08.2014 13
Luxemburg CACIB (B) 31.08.2014 1
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 31.08.2014 3
Romorantin CAC (F) 31.08.2014 4
Väimela (EST) 31.08.2014 3
Visby CACIB (S) 31.08.2014 8
Mlada Boleslav CACIB (CZ) 31.08.2014 33
Birmingham (GB) 30.08.2014 40
Janakkala (SF) 30.08.2014 16
Elverum Specialty (N) 30.08.2014 29
Väimela (EST) 30.08.2014 6
Nottuln VND-Cup (D) 30.08.2014 39
Korkino (RUS) 30.08.2014 4
Visby (S) 30.08.2014 7
Innsbruck CACIB (A) 24.08.2014 24
Heinola (SF) 24.08.2014 8
St. Gobain CAC (F) 24.08.2014 3
Sopot CACIB (PL) 24.08.2014 23
Edinburgh (GB) 24.08.2014 33
Leipzig CACIB (D) 24.08.2014 11
Mo I Rana (N) 24.08.2014 3
Backamo (S) 24.08.2014 6
Chateau-Gontier CAC (F) 24.08.2014 18
Tallinn CACIB (EST) 24.08.2014 8
Kouvola (SF) 23.08.2014 3
Ikaalinen (SF) 23.08.2014 7
Tallinn CACIB (EST) 23.08.2014 9
Innsbruck CACIB (A) 23.08.2014 24
Aarhus (DK) 23.08.2014 11
Tralee All Breed Ch Show (IRL) 23.08.2014 5
Rovaniemi (SF) 23.08.2014 5
Överkalix (S) 23.08.2014 3
Mo I Rana (N) 23.08.2014 3
Mullsjö (S) 23.08.2014 45
Nokia (SF) 23.08.2014 14
Leipzig German Winner (D) 23.08.2014 16
Mullsjö (S) 22.08.2014 42
Limerick All Breed Ch Show (IRL) 21.08.2014 6
Killarney All Breed Ch Show (IRL) 19.08.2014 6
Moskau CAC (RUS) 17.08.2014 1
Clonmel All Breed Ch Show (IRL) 17.08.2014 12
Torun CAC (PL) 17.08.2014 9
Kuhmo (SF) 17.08.2014 4
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 17.08.2014 19
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 17.08.2014 11
Brive CACIB (F) 17.08.2014 9
Nowy Sacz CAC (PL) 17.08.2014 3
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 16.08.2014 10
Raisio (SF) 16.08.2014 8
Ludwigshafen CACIB (D) 16.08.2014 6
Norrköping CACIB (S) 16.08.2014 6
Valkeakoski (SF) 16.08.2014 10
Czestochowa CAC (PL) 16.08.2014 5
Builth Wells (GB) 16.08.2014 29
Schelesnodoroschnyj (RUS) 16.08.2014 6
Navan Dog Show Groups 1-2 and 5 (IRL) 16.08.2014 12
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 16.08.2014 19
Oslo CACIB (N) 15.08.2014 31
Poole (GB) 10.08.2014 24
Övrebö (N) 10.08.2014 4
Przemysl CAC (PL) 10.08.2014 1
Chatel Guyon CAC (F) 10.08.2014 28
Kalamata Specialty (GR) 09.08.2014 1
Kalamata CAC (GR) 09.08.2014 2
Övrebö (N) 09.08.2014 4
World Dog Show Helsinki (SF) 08.08.2014 130
Clyst (GB) 04.08.2014 34
Bremen CAC (D) 03.08.2014 19
Elmia CACIB (S) 03.08.2014 3
Zakopane CACIB (PL) 03.08.2014 12
Cahors CACIB (F) 03.08.2014 11
Leuven CAC (B) 03.08.2014 2
Siikajoki (SF) 03.08.2014 8
Kuopio CACIB (SF) 03.08.2014 15
Treuen (D) 03.08.2014 48
Nesbyen (N) 03.08.2014 9
Kuopio CACIB (SF) 02.08.2014 20
Nesbyen (N) 02.08.2014 10
Svenstavik (S) 02.08.2014 4
Bremen CACIB (D) 02.08.2014 19
Coventry Joint Newfoundland Clubs (GB) 02.08.2014 51
Elmia CACIB (S) 02.08.2014 4
Treuen (D) 02.08.2014 51
Elmia CACIB (S) 01.08.2014 4
Kuopio CACIB (SF) 01.08.2014 17
Puy en Velay CAC (F) 27.07.2014 8
Skudeneshavn (N) 27.07.2014 3
Chojnice CAC (PL) 27.07.2014 6
Dieppe CAC (F) 27.07.2014 19
San Marino CAC (SMR) 27.07.2014 6
Bedzin CAC (PL) 27.07.2014 7
Jekaterinburg CAC (RUS) 27.07.2014 4
Biganos CAC (F) 27.07.2014 4
Maladecna Regional Show All Breeds (BLR) 26.07.2014 1
Skudeneshavn (N) 26.07.2014 3
Harewood (GB) 26.07.2014 36
Saarijärvi (SF) 26.07.2014 7
Ransäter CACIB (S) 26.07.2014 10
Mosseomradet (N) 26.07.2014 4
Rygge (N) 26.07.2014 8
Maladecna Republic Show All Breeds (BLR) 26.07.2014 1
Helsinki (SF) 26.07.2014 13
Haapsalu (EST) 26.07.2014 4
Chojnice CAC (PL) 26.07.2014 9
San Marino CAC (SMR) 26.07.2014 4
Maladecna Republic Show of Molosses (BLR) 26.07.2014 1
Karmöy (N) 25.07.2014 3
Gold Cup Ledreborg (DK) 21.07.2014 138
Nowy Targ CAC (PL) 20.07.2014 4
Tartu (EST) 20.07.2014 6
Koszalin CAC (PL) 20.07.2014 3
Saint Jean d´Angély CAC (F) 20.07.2014 6
Mlada Boleslav CAC (CZ) 20.07.2014 14
Köping CACIB (S) 20.07.2014 15
Kemi CACIB (SF) 19.07.2014 14
Askersund CACIB (S) 19.07.2014 9
Tromsö (N) 19.07.2014 2
Nowy Targ CAC (PL) 19.07.2014 5
Mäntsälä (SF) 19.07.2014 12
Ristiina (SF) 19.07.2014 4
Polvamaa (EST) 19.07.2014 6
Lüttich (B) 19.07.2014 1
Koszalin CAC (PL) 19.07.2014 4
Gold Cup Ledreborg (DK) 17.07.2014 135
Cressat CAC (F) 14.07.2014 6
Maltot CAC (F) 14.07.2014 19
Skien (N) 13.07.2014 8
Oberwart CACIB (A) 13.07.2014 14
Bull Breeds All Breed Ch Show (IRL) 13.07.2014 4
Aurillac CAC (F) 13.07.2014 8
Warschau CACIB (PL) 13.07.2014 24
Skien (N) 12.07.2014 6
Alfta Forspark (S) 12.07.2014 12
Tvaaker (S) 12.07.2014 10
Petropavlovsk CAC (KAZ) 12.07.2014 4
Kokkola CACIB (SF) 12.07.2014 19
Szombathely CACIB (HU) 12.07.2014 2
Irish Ladies Kennel Assoc All Breed Ch Show (IRL) 12.07.2014 5
Maubeuge CAC (F) 12.07.2014 14
Oulu CACIB (SF) 12.07.2014 18
Malvern (GB) 12.07.2014 31
Tvaaker CACIB (S) 11.07.2014 14
Skien (N) 11.07.2014 6
Meisdorf (D) 06.07.2014 6
Clubshow Bonheiden NCB (B) 06.07.2014 2
Olsztyn CAC (PL) 06.07.2014 10
Jarnac CAC (F) 06.07.2014 3
Velka Ida CACIB (SK) 06.07.2014 10
Raasepori (SF) 06.07.2014 6
Pierrelate CAC (F) 06.07.2014 8
Ustron CAC (PL) 06.07.2014 5
Trondheim CACIB (N) 05.07.2014 26
Velka Ida CAC (SK) 05.07.2014 6
Bray and District All Breed Ch Show (IRL) 05.07.2014 5
Juva (SF) 05.07.2014 10
Ronneby CACIB (S) 05.07.2014 11
Peterborough (GB) 05.07.2014 34
Meisdorf (D) 05.07.2014 6
Tröndelag (N) 05.07.2014 27
Pitea CACIB (S) 05.07.2014 4
Szczecin CACIB (PL) 29.06.2014 25
Boras (S) 29.06.2014 9
Kaptschagai Asian Winner CACIB (KAZ) 29.06.2014 9
Montpellier CACIB (F) 29.06.2014 23
Genk CACIB (B) 29.06.2014 2
Deise All Breed Ch Show (IRL) 29.06.2014 5
Sankt Petersburg CACIB (RUS) 29.06.2014 8
Pornichet CAC (F) 29.06.2014 7
Klatovy CAC (CZ) 29.06.2014 16
Norderstedt (VND) 29.06.2014 5
Norderstedt (VND) 28.06.2014 4
Gällivare CACIB (S) 28.06.2014 5
Forssa (SF) 28.06.2014 17
Vestnes (N) 28.06.2014 3
Kilkenny All Breed Ch Show (IRL) 28.06.2014 5
Ufa CAC (RUS) 28.06.2014 3
Montpellier CAC (F) 28.06.2014 11
Lubieszyn CAC (PL) 28.06.2014 20
Pori CACIB (SF) 28.06.2014 17
Kaptschagai Asian Winner CACIB (KAZ) 28.06.2014 13
Windsor (GB) 28.06.2014 47
Sankt Petersburg CACIB (RUS) 28.06.2014 10
Kaptschagai Asian Winner CAC (KAZ) 27.06.2014 7
Jelenia Gora CAC (PL) 22.06.2014 6
Marathon CACIB (GR) 22.06.2014 1
Oppdal (N) 22.06.2014 6
Blackpool (GB) 22.06.2014 38
Aarau CAC (CH) 22.06.2014 24
La Rochelle CACIB (F) 22.06.2014 19
Uden CACIB (NL) 22.06.2014 31
Harju County (EST) 22.06.2014 4
Gdynia CAC (PL) 22.06.2014 4
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 22.06.2014 14
Kristiansand (N) 22.06.2014 18
Vejen CACIB (DK) 22.06.2014 31
Beelitz (D) 22.06.2014 25
Trets CAC (F) 22.06.2014 6
Harju County (EST) 21.06.2014 6
Rovaniemi CACIB (SF) 21.06.2014 12
Vejen CACIB (DK) 21.06.2014 31
Kirov CAC (RUS) 21.06.2014 4
Sörlandet (N) 21.06.2014 15
Athen CACIB (GR) 21.06.2014 1
Oppdal (N) 21.06.2014 5
Swords and District All Breed Ch Show (IRL) 21.06.2014 7
Marathonas CACIB (GR) 21.06.2014 1
Athen CACIB (GR) 20.06.2014 1
Semur en Auxois CAC (F) 15.06.2014 5
Vännäs (S) 15.06.2014 6
Erfurt CACIB (D) 15.06.2014 2
L´Union CAC (F) 15.06.2014 10
Klagenfurt CACIB (A) 15.06.2014 17
Chartres CAC (F) 15.06.2014 7
Hässleholm (S) 15.06.2014 39
Tromsö CACIB (N) 15.06.2014 12
Tomsk Clubshow (RUS) 14.06.2014 15
Tomsk CAC (RUS) 14.06.2014 5
Klagenfurt CACIB (A) 14.06.2014 16
Krakau CACIB (PL) 14.06.2014 13
Avesta CACIB (S) 14.06.2014 12
Tromsö (N) 14.06.2014 8
Pöytyä (SF) 14.06.2014 4
Moskau CAC (RUS) 14.06.2014 6
Tjumen CACIB (RUS) 14.06.2014 9
Kotka CACIB (SF) 14.06.2014 10
Erfurt Nationale (D) 14.06.2014 22
Kelso (GB) 14.06.2014 37
Vännäs (S) 13.06.2014 11
Saretschnyj CAC (RUS) 12.06.2014 10
Saarbrücken Nationale (D) 09.06.2014 24
Komarom CACIB (HU) 09.06.2014 5
Arnhem CACIB (NL) 09.06.2014 20
Lahti (SF) 08.06.2014 5
Morokulien (N-S) 08.06.2014 40
Angers CACIB Championnat de France (F) 08.06.2014 24
Raciborz CAC (PL) 08.06.2014 5
Saarbrücken CACIB (D) 08.06.2014 30
Komarom CACIB (HU) 08.06.2014 5
Lublin CAC (PL) 08.06.2014 5
Kalisz CAC (PL) 08.06.2014 11
Jekaterinburg CAC (RUS) 08.06.2014 4
Kamenogorsk CACIB (KAZ) 08.06.2014 3
Helsinki (SF) 08.06.2014 7
Komarom CACIB (HU) 07.06.2014 5
Vänersborg CACIB (S) 07.06.2014 3
Mänttä-Vilppula (SF) 07.06.2014 11
Malvern (GB) 07.06.2014 28
Bascharage (L) 07.06.2014 78
Lommel (B) 07.06.2014 1
Newfoundland Club of Victoria 40th Anniversary Champ Show (AUS) 07.06.2014 37
Bugärdsparken (N) 07.06.2014 1
Morokulien (N-S) 06.06.2014 81
Bischkek CAC (KS) 01.06.2014 1
Leszno CACIB (PL) 01.06.2014 16
Rostov-na-Donu CACIB (RUS) 01.06.2014 2
Cork and Dist. All Breed Ch Show (IRL) 01.06.2014 4
Nitra CACIB (SK) 01.06.2014 9
Thatcham (GB) 01.06.2014 43
Nitra CACIB (SK) 31.05.2014 11
Tallinn Estonian Winner CACIB (EST) 31.05.2014 14
Drammen CACIB (N) 31.05.2014 33
Ajaccio CACIB (F) 31.05.2014 9
Clubshow Koroljov (RUS) 31.05.2014 21
Norrköping (S) 31.05.2014 16
Neumünster CACIB (D) 31.05.2014 8
Munster Canine All Breed Ch Show (IRL) 31.05.2014 4
Senec CAC (SK) 30.05.2014 8
Evreux CAC (F) 29.05.2014 18
Burgstädt (D) 25.05.2014 18
Litomerice CACIB (CZ) 25.05.2014 16
Fedcup Kamenny Mlyn (SK) 25.05.2014 79
Marmande CACIB (F) 25.05.2014 12
Nischni Novgorod CAC (RUS) 25.05.2014 5
Vestkanten-Bergen (N) 25.05.2014 3
Österbybruk CACIB (S) 25.05.2014 14
Gaalaasbanen (N) 25.05.2014 5
San Marino CAC (SMR) 25.05.2014 4
Hrusica (SLO) 25.05.2014 2
Bath (GB) 25.05.2014 31
De Baronie Tilburg CACIB (NL) 25.05.2014 30
Fedcup Kamenny Mlyn (SK) Finale 25.05.2014 4
Nischni Novgorod Clubshow (RUS) 25.05.2014 10
L´Isle Adam CAC (F) 25.05.2014 10
Trondheim (N) 25.05.2014 9
Gaalaasbanen (N) 24.05.2014 6
Fedcup Kamenny Mlyn (SK) 24.05.2014 83
Järvenpää (SF) 24.05.2014 13
Narvik (N) 24.05.2014 1
Puumala (SF) 24.05.2014 8
Trondheim (N) 24.05.2014 8
Alavus (SF) 24.05.2014 9
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 24.05.2014 10
Skjomen-Narvik (N) 24.05.2014 2
Oulainen (SF) 24.05.2014 9
Joensuu (SF) 18.05.2014 11
Ustka Nationale (PL) 18.05.2014 2
Riihimäki (SF) 18.05.2014 14
Libourne CAC (F) 18.05.2014 5
Bytom CAC (PL) 18.05.2014 3
Sysran CAC (RUS) 18.05.2014 8
Aktobe CACIB (KAZ) 18.05.2014 5