Ausstellungen


Ort Datum Anzahl der Berichte
Aars Nordic-Dog-Show (DK) 16.10.2021 20
Vrtojba CACIB (SLO) 10.10.2021 1
Sassari CACIB (I) 10.10.2021 1
Ceske Budejovice CACIB (CZ) 10.10.2021 16
Fehraltorf Autumn CACIB III (CH) 10.10.2021 17
HRV Halloween Show CAC (B) 09.10.2021 4
Sempeter CACIB (SLO) 09.10.2021 1
Sassari (I) 09.10.2021 2
Fehraltorf Autumn CACIB II (CH) 09.10.2021 16
Kostanjevica CACIB (SLO) 08.10.2021 1
Fehraltorf Autumn CACIB I (CH) 08.10.2021 14
Fehraltorf Autumn CAC (CH) 08.10.2021 11
Mira CAC (SLO) 07.10.2021 1
Kelso Border Union Agricultural Society (GB) 05.10.2021 29
Mannheim-Freudenheim (D) 03.10.2021 43
Valgamaa (EST) 03.10.2021 4
World Dog Show Brünn (CZ) 02.10.2021 55
Valgamaa (EST) 02.10.2021 4
Kotka (SF) 02.10.2021 10
Vantaa (SF) 02.10.2021 17
Edinburgh Scottish Kennel Club 2 (GB) 30.09.2021 32
Edinburgh Scottish Kennel Club 1 (GB) 30.09.2021 35
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 29.09.2021 19
Stafford The Newfoundland Club (GB) 26.09.2021 57
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 26.09.2021 28
Stafford Birmingham National Dog Show (GB) 26.09.2021 53
Lahti (SF) 26.09.2021 9
Nitra CACIB (SK) 26.09.2021 3
Madrid CACIB (E) 26.09.2021 1
Martigues CACIB Spéciale de Race (F) 26.09.2021 11
Eckerö CACIB (SF) 25.09.2021 5
Nitra CACIB (SK) 25.09.2021 6
Grosseto Nationale (I) 25.09.2021 3
Madrid Specialty (E) 25.09.2021 1
Martigues CAC (F) 25.09.2021 6
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 25.09.2021 23
Madrid CACIB (E) 25.09.2021 1
Grosseto CACIB (I) 24.09.2021 1
Ballerup CACIB (DK) 19.09.2021 29
Compiegne CACIB (F) 19.09.2021 6
Monza Nationale (I) 19.09.2021 1
Vänersborg Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 19.09.2021 7
Tampere FCI-Gruppen 2 und 10 (SF) 19.09.2021 14
Tallinn CACIB (EST) 18.09.2021 8
Clubshow Hoenderloo The Newf Society (NL) 18.09.2021 57
Compiegne CAC (F) 18.09.2021 2
Hyvinkää (SF) 18.09.2021 19
Sandviken CACIB (S) 18.09.2021 17
Hundige Specialty (DK) 18.09.2021 36
Ripon Darlington Dog Show Society (GB) 17.09.2021 31
Oristano Nationale (I) 12.09.2021 1
Le Touquet CAC (F) 12.09.2021 9
Dompierre Sur Bresbe CAC (F) 12.09.2021 1
Bibbona CACIB (I) 12.09.2021 1
Harjumaa Estonian Winner CACIB (EST) 12.09.2021 10
Haglebu Specialty (N) 12.09.2021 24
Clubshow CIT Laghi di Margonara (I) 12.09.2021 41
Porvoo (SF) 11.09.2021 18
Harjumaa Tallinn Winner CACIB (EST) 11.09.2021 12
Clubshow CIT Laghi di Margonara (I) 11.09.2021 46
Fedcup Rudna Clubshow (CZ) 11.09.2021 58
Helsinki Royal Canin Show CACIB (SF) 11.09.2021 15
Gimo Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 11.09.2021 7
Genk CACIB Crufts Qualification (B) 11.09.2021 13
Fedcup Finale Rudna Clubshow (CZ) 11.09.2021 4
Monaco CACIB (MC) 11.09.2021 1
Apeldoorn KCM (NL) 11.09.2021 36
Leppävirta (SF) 11.09.2021 6
Haglebu Specialty (N) 11.09.2021 25
Guildford Richmond Dog Show Society (GB) 10.09.2021 31
Fedcup Rudna Clubshow (CZ) 10.09.2021 52
Harjumaa CACIB (EST) 10.09.2021 5
Potenza Nationale (I) 05.09.2021 2
Leksand CACIB (S) 05.09.2021 8
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 05.09.2021 1
Siracusa Nationale (I) 05.09.2021 1
Tuusula (SF) 05.09.2021 11
Olomouc CAC (CZ) 05.09.2021 11
Dijon Championnat de France CACIB (F) 05.09.2021 39
Harjumaa FCI-Gruppen 1 und 2 (EST) 05.09.2021 2
Siikajoki Puppy Show (SF) 04.09.2021 2
Rogaland CACIB (N) 04.09.2021 8
Zwolle CAC (NL) 04.09.2021 10
Ruovesi (SF) 04.09.2021 7
Harjumaa FCI-Gruppen 2 und 8 (EST) 04.09.2021 2
Dijon Championnat de France CAC (F) 04.09.2021 35
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 04.09.2021 2
Harjavalta (SF) 04.09.2021 13
Jyväskylä (SF) 04.09.2021 7
Siracusa CACIB (I) 04.09.2021 1
Visby Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 29.08.2021 4
Romoratin CAC (F) 29.08.2021 5
Riihimäki CACIB (SF) 29.08.2021 21
Seveso Nationale (I) 29.08.2021 2
Haapsalu Nationale (EST) 29.08.2021 3
Elverum Specialty (N) 29.08.2021 34
Mlada Boleslav CACIB (CZ) 29.08.2021 27
Fehraltorf Summer CACIB 3 (CH) 29.08.2021 23
Segre CAC (F) 29.08.2021 23
Kuopio Puppy Show (SF) 29.08.2021 6
Fano Nationale (I) 29.08.2021 1
Haapsalu Nationale (EST) 28.08.2021 5
Mäntyharju (SF) 28.08.2021 4
Visby (S) 28.08.2021 3
Fehraltorf Summer CACIB 2 (CH) 28.08.2021 22
Riihimäki Nordic-Dog-Show (SF) 28.08.2021 26
Fehraltorf Summer CAC (CH) 27.08.2021 15
Fehraltorf Summer CACIB 1 (CH) 27.08.2021 24
Wetherby Driffield Agricultural Society (GB) 26.08.2021 28
Ljungskile CACIB (S) 23.08.2021 5
Mullsjö (S) 22.08.2021 32
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 22.08.2021 10
Gelsenkirchen German Winner CACIB (D) 22.08.2021 6
Heinola (SF) 22.08.2021 11
Sommiers CAC (F) 22.08.2021 8
Ljungskile Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 22.08.2021 5
Blackpool and District Canine Society (GB) 22.08.2021 42
Kauhava FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 3, 5 (SF) 22.08.2021 10
Helsinki FCI-Gruppen 1 und 2 (SF) 21.08.2021 5
Harjumaa Baltic Winner CACIB (EST) 21.08.2021 11
Ruovesi (SF) 21.08.2021 7
Lillehammer Nordic-Dog-Show (N) 21.08.2021 13
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 21.08.2021 10
Kouvola (SF) 21.08.2021 3
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 20.08.2021 9
Poole Bournemouth Canine Association (GB) 16.08.2021 34
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 15.08.2021 13
Mosjöen (N) 15.08.2021 1
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 15.08.2021 24
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 14.08.2021 29
Ikaalinen FCI-Gruppen 2, 5, 6, 9 (SF) 14.08.2021 4
Gradisca d´Isonzo CACIB (I) 14.08.2021 3
Ludwigshafen CACIB (D) 14.08.2021 13
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 14.08.2021 14
Mynämäki (SF) 14.08.2021 12
Äänekoski FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 5, 9 (SF) 14.08.2021 3
Mosjöen (N) 14.08.2021 1
Ronne Specialty (DK) 13.08.2021 11
Gradisca d´Isonzo CACIB (I) 13.08.2021 3
Clyst Paignton and District Fanciers Association (GB) 09.08.2021 31
Münämäki FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 8, 9 (SF) 08.08.2021 2
Bourges CACIB (F) 08.08.2021 10
Coventry The Newfoundland Club (GB) 07.08.2021 46
Espoo Eukanuba Summer Show (SF) 07.08.2021 11
Taivalkoski FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 5, 6 (SF) 07.08.2021 9
Iisalmi CACIB (SF) 07.08.2021 18
Pinkstershow KC Arnhem CACIB (NL) 07.08.2021 23
Coventry Northern Newfoundland Club (GB) 07.08.2021 47
Billiers (F) 07.08.2021 48
Bath Canine Society (GB) 03.08.2021 40
Chiaravalle CACIB (I) 01.08.2021 1
Hämeenlinna FCI-Gruppen 2, 4, 6, 10 (SF) 01.08.2021 11
Chatel-Guyon CAC (F) 01.08.2021 7
Kajaani FCI-Gruppen 2, 6, 8, 9 (SF) 01.08.2021 5
Brorup Nordic-Dog-Show (DK) 01.08.2021 17
Harjumaa Nationale (EST) 01.08.2021 2
Klatovy CACIB (CZ) 01.08.2021 19
Porvoo FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 8, 9 (SF) 01.08.2021 8
Mikkeli CACIB (SF) 31.07.2021 16
Pori CACIB (SF) 31.07.2021 14
Lieu Saint-Amand CAC (F) 31.07.2021 7
Chiaravalle CACIB (I) 31.07.2021 2
Harjumaa Nationale (EST) 31.07.2021 4
Chiaravalle CACIB (I) 30.07.2021 2
Cetinje CACIB (MNE) 29.07.2021 1
Cetinje CACIB (MNE) 28.07.2021 2
Siroko Brijeg (BIH) 26.07.2021 3
Harewood Leeds City and District Canine Association (GB) 25.07.2021 46
Gent Junghunde und Veteranen (B) 25.07.2021 10
Split CACIB (HR) 25.07.2021 6
Tartu Nationale (EST) 25.07.2021 5
Skudeneshavn (N) 25.07.2021 6
Outokumpu FCI-Gruppen 2, 3, 7, 9 (SF) 25.07.2021 15
Taranto CACIB (I) 25.07.2021 1
Pohorje CACIB (SLO) 25.07.2021 3
Quiberville CAC (F) 25.07.2021 14
Skudeneshavn (N) 24.07.2021 6
Kalajoki CACIB (SF) 24.07.2021 1
Tartu Nationale (EST) 24.07.2021 5
Gold Cup Urhoj (DK) 24.07.2021 94
Gold Cup Urhoj Winner (DK) 24.07.2021 4
Lieksa Specialty (SF) 24.07.2021 77
Split CAC (HR) 24.07.2021 6
Ravenna CACIB (I) 24.07.2021 2
Maribor CACIB (SLO) 24.07.2021 3
Split CACIB (HR) 23.07.2021 6
Tartu Nationale (EST) 23.07.2021 4
Gold Cup Urhoj (DK) 22.07.2021 91
Split CAC (HR) 22.07.2021 6
Aurillac CAC (F) 18.07.2021 4
Skiptvet Bygdetun Specialty (N) 18.07.2021 24
Olgina CACIB (EST) 18.07.2021 7
Chalette CAC (F) 18.07.2021 12
Mlada Boleslav CAC (CZ) 18.07.2021 18
Alba Nationale (I) 18.07.2021 1
Rieti CACIB (I) 17.07.2021 3
Västeras Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 17.07.2021 6
Olgina CACIB (EST) 17.07.2021 9
Malvern National Working and Pastoral Breeds Society (GB) 17.07.2021 36
Östfold Specialty (N) 17.07.2021 22
Maltot Spéciale de Race CAC (F) 14.07.2021 24
Aumont Aubrac CAC (F) 11.07.2021 4
Pärnumaa CACIB (EST) 11.07.2021 6
Peterborough East of England Agricultural Society (GB) 11.07.2021 30
Ambes CAC (F) 11.07.2021 2
Oulu Nordic-Dog-Show (SF) 11.07.2021 1
Vestnes (N) 11.07.2021 4
Nitra CACIB (SK) 11.07.2021 12
Aumont Aubrac CAC (F) 10.07.2021 4
Laukaa (SF) 10.07.2021 3
Oulu CACIB (SF) 10.07.2021 3
Nitra CACIB (SK) 10.07.2021 18
Vestnes (N) 10.07.2021 4
Limoges CAC (F) 10.07.2021 4
Mäntsälä Puppy-Show (SF) 10.07.2021 1
Ruokolahti FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 5 und 8 (SF) 10.07.2021 7
Pärnumaa CACIB (EST) 10.07.2021 8
Nitra CACIB (SK) 09.07.2021 13
Nitra CACIB (SK) 08.07.2021 11
Rogla CACIB (SLO) 04.07.2021 1
Klatovy CAC (CZ) 04.07.2021 17
Imavere Nationale (EST) 04.07.2021 3
Turin CACIB (I) 04.07.2021 4
Jarnac CAC (F) 04.07.2021 5
Valence CACIB (F) 04.07.2021 8
Trondheim CACIB (N) 03.07.2021 13
Imavere Nationale (EST) 03.07.2021 4
Rantasalmi (SF) 03.07.2021 9
Outdoor Zeeland CAC (NL) 03.07.2021 18
Tuusniemi FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 5 und 10 (SF) 03.07.2021 10
Turin CACIB (I) 03.07.2021 3
Rogla CACIB (SLO) 03.07.2021 1
Ler Specialty (N) 03.07.2021 22
Somo CACIB (E) 27.06.2021 1
Chemnitz CACIB (D) 27.06.2021 1
Valebö Specialty (N) 27.06.2021 24
Thatcham Southern Counties Canine Association (GB) 27.06.2021 37
Campobasso CACIB (I) 27.06.2021 2
Valebö Specialty (N) 26.06.2021 23
Somo CAC (E) 26.06.2021 1
Somo Specialty (E) 26.06.2021 1
Joinville CAC (F) 20.06.2021 2
Trets Pays d´Aix CAC (F) 20.06.2021 2
Dijon CACIB (F) 20.06.2021 14
Orvieto CACIB (I) 20.06.2021 3
Harjumaa Nationale (EST) 20.06.2021 2
Vejen CACIB (DK) 20.06.2021 32
Terni CACIB (I) 19.06.2021 3
Vejen CACIB (DK) 19.06.2021 35
Harjumaa CACIB (EST) 19.06.2021 3
Dijon CAC (F) 19.06.2021 15
Vejen Nordic-Dog-Show (DK) 18.06.2021 27
Rom Nationale (I) 13.06.2021 2
Balma Nationale (F) 13.06.2021 6
Narva Lucky Summer Cup (EST) 13.06.2021 2
Novara CACIB (I) 13.06.2021 2
Tromsö Nordic-Dog-Show (N) 13.06.2021 8
Lunel CAC (F) 13.06.2021 11
New York Westminster Dog Show (USA) 13.06.2021 19
Cauro Nationale (F) 13.06.2021 1
Tromsö (N) 12.06.2021 7
Lunel CAC (F) 12.06.2021 14
Narva Lucky Summer Cup (EST) 12.06.2021 2
Alavus (SF) 12.06.2021 13
Tromsö Specialty (N) 11.06.2021 9
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 06.06.2021 2
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 06.06.2021 15
San Marino Nationale (SMR) 06.06.2021 3
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 05.06.2021 5
Sandefjord CACIB (N) 05.06.2021 11
San Marino Nationale (SMR) 05.06.2021 5
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 04.06.2021 3
Brünn CAC (CZ) 04.06.2021 5
San Marino Nationale (SMR) 04.06.2021 2
Harjumaa FCI Gruppen 1, 2, 9 (EST) 04.06.2021 1
Clubshow Chrzin (CZ) 30.05.2021 37
Vorumaa Nationale (EST) 30.05.2021 7
Clubshow Kravare (CZ) 29.05.2021 51
Olbia CACIB (I) 29.05.2021 2
Clubshow Chrzin (CZ) 29.05.2021 27
Vorumaa Nationale (EST) 29.05.2021 6
Morokulien Specialty (N) 23.05.2021 30
Morokulien Specialty (N) 22.05.2021 30
Roskilde Specialty (DK) 09.05.2021 26
Galsklint-Middelfart-Specialty (DK) 25.04.2021 38
Bar2 CACIB (MNE) 25.04.2021 1
Galsklint-Middelfart-Specialty (DK) 24.04.2021 31
Bar1 CACIB (MNE) 24.04.2021 1
Bar CAC (MNE) 23.04.2021 1
Sarajevo Spring CAC (BIH) 04.04.2021 3
Sarajevo Spring CACIB (BIH) 04.04.2021 3
Pärnu (EST) 17.01.2021 1
Pärnu (EST) 16.01.2021 1
Tartu CACIB (EST) 08.11.2020 6
Tartu CACIB (EST) 07.11.2020 6
Nordkjosbotn (N) 25.10.2020 2
Poitiers CACIB (F) 25.10.2020 13
Nordkjosbotn (N) 24.10.2020 2
Tallinn Estonian Winner CACIB (EST) 24.10.2020 6
Rakvere Nationale (EST) 18.10.2020 2
Rakvere Nationale (EST) 17.10.2020 3
The Newf Society KCM (NL) 11.10.2020 33
Naustdal (N) 10.10.2020 1
Alès Spéciale de Race (F) 04.10.2020 25
Mannheim-Freudenheim (D) 04.10.2020 26
Rostock CACIB (D) 04.10.2020 8
Roskilde Specialty (DK) 04.10.2020 33
Terni CACIB (I) 04.10.2020 6
Valgamaa (EST) 04.10.2020 1
Ceske Budejovice CACIB (CZ) 04.10.2020 14
Orvieto CACIB (I) 03.10.2020 3
Alès Régionale d´Elevage (F) 03.10.2020 36
Tulln CACIB (A) 27.09.2020 11
Hyvinkää Nordic-Dog-Show (SF) 27.09.2020 10
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 27.09.2020 18
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 26.09.2020 19
Tulln CACIB (A) 26.09.2020 13
Sastamala (SF) 26.09.2020 12
Hyvinkää FCI-Gruppen 2, 3, 4 und 8 (SF) 20.09.2020 16
Hundige Specialty (DK) 20.09.2020 30
Tallinn CACIB (EST) 20.09.2020 2
Nitra CACIB (SK) 20.09.2020 8
Hundige Specialty (DK) 19.09.2020 35
Nitra CACIB (SK) 19.09.2020 9
Tallinn (EST) 19.09.2020 1
Tromsö CACIB (N) 19.09.2020 3
Tuusniemi FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 5 und 10 (SF) 19.09.2020 7
Espoo Specialty (SF) 19.09.2020 70
Lahti FCI-Gruppen 2 und 5 (SF) 19.09.2020 4
Nitra CACIB (SK) 18.09.2020 10
Nitra CACIB (SK) 17.09.2020 12
Kokkola FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 7 und 8 (SF) 13.09.2020 5
Oppdal (N) 13.09.2020 7
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 13.09.2020 6
Haglebu (N) 13.09.2020 17
Muurame FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 9 und 10 (SF) 13.09.2020 8
San Marino CAC (SMR) 13.09.2020 4
Helsinki Royal Canin Show CACIB (SF) 12.09.2020 11
San Marino CAC (SMR) 12.09.2020 6
Haglebu (N) 12.09.2020 15
Cublize (69) Lac des Sapins Régionale d´Elevage (F) 12.09.2020 48
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 12.09.2020 7
Zwolle CAC (NL) 12.09.2020 14
Porvoo (SF) 12.09.2020 13
Oppdal (N) 12.09.2020 7
Brünn CAC (CZ) 12.09.2020 9
Clubshow Kravare (CZ) 12.09.2020 60
San Marino CAC (SMR) 11.09.2020 4
Olomouc CAC (CZ) 06.09.2020 16
Tallinn FCI-Gruppen 2 und 9 ausser Boxer (EST) 06.09.2020 1
Sorges en Perigord CAC (F) 06.09.2020 2
Dijon CACIB (F) 06.09.2020 12
Joensuu FCI-Gruppen 1 und 2 (SF) 05.09.2020 9
Mikkeli FCI-Gruppen 2, 4, 5 und 8 (SF) 05.09.2020 10
Seinäjoki FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 5 und 8 (SF) 05.09.2020 11
Apeldoorn KCM (NL) 05.09.2020 63
Jels Specialty (DK) 05.09.2020 25
Dijon CACS (F) 05.09.2020 11
Clubshow Kamenny Mlyn (SK) 05.09.2020 8
Tromsö (N) 30.08.2020 2
Stavanger Specialty (N) 30.08.2020 8
Haapsalu Nationale (EST) 30.08.2020 4
Segré CACS (F) 30.08.2020 8
Fano Nationale (I) 30.08.2020 7
Rogaland CACIB (N) 29.08.2020 9
Haapsalu Nationale (EST) 29.08.2020 4
Tromsö (N) 29.08.2020 2
Lodz CAC (PL) 29.08.2020 4
Riihimäki CACIB (SF) 29.08.2020 20
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 23.08.2020 3
Harjumaa FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 9 (EST) 23.08.2020 2
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 23.08.2020 11
Elverum Specialty (N) 23.08.2020 30
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 22.08.2020 11
Harju CACIB (EST) 16.08.2020 7
Kajaani (SF) 16.08.2020 10
Mlada Boleslav CAC (CZ) 16.08.2020 24
Lillehammer Nordic-Dog-Show (N) 15.08.2020 17
Harju CACIB (EST) 15.08.2020 9
Tallinn Winner CACIB (EST) 15.08.2020 5
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 15.08.2020 1
Sommieres CAC (F) 09.08.2020 10
Letohallen (N) 09.08.2020 2
Letohallen (N) 08.08.2020 2
Isokyrö (SF) 02.08.2020 6
Narva Lucky Summer Cup (EST) 02.08.2020 2
Fauske CACIB (N) 01.08.2020 2
Pori CACIB (SF) 01.08.2020 2
Narva Lucky Summer Cup (EST) 01.08.2020 3
Tallinn (EST) 26.07.2020 5
Tallinn (EST) 25.07.2020 5
Nitra CACIB (SK) 19.07.2020 12
Tartu Nationale (EST) 19.07.2020 2
Tartu Nationale (EST) 18.07.2020 2
Nitra CACIB (SK) 18.07.2020 15
Nitra CACIB (SK) 17.07.2020 12
Vestby Hyttepark Specialty (N) 12.07.2020 34
Pärnu CACIB (EST) 12.07.2020 4
Pärnu CACIB (EST) 11.07.2020 3
Vestby Hyttepark Specialty (N) 11.07.2020 34
Ler Specialty (N) 27.06.2020 19
Trondheim CACIB (N) 27.06.2020 17
Valebö Specialty (N) 31.05.2020 24
Clubshow Kravare (CZ) 30.05.2020 50
Valebö Specialty (N) 30.05.2020 23
Perigueux Régionale d´Elevage (F) 08.03.2020 29
Cruft´s Birmingham (GB) only placements 07.03.2020 79
Amiens CAC (F) 07.03.2020 9
Perigueux CACIB Spéciale de Race (F) 07.03.2020 18
Valence CAC (F) 07.03.2020 14
Letohallen (N) 01.03.2020 11
Groningen Martini Dog Show CACIB (NL) 01.03.2020 17
Graz CACIB (A) 01.03.2020 13
Herve (B) 01.03.2020 6
Coventry The Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 29.02.2020 34
Letohallen (N) 29.02.2020 12
Groningen Martini Dog Show CACIB (NL) 29.02.2020 14
Cagliari CACIB (I) 23.02.2020 5
Toulouse CACIB (F) 23.02.2020 13
Lempäälä Puppy Show (SF) 22.02.2020 1
Nuoro Nationale (I) 22.02.2020 4
Tornio (SF) 22.02.2020 17
Biella CACIB (I) 16.02.2020 6
Budapest Winter Dog Show CACIB (HU) 16.02.2020 14
Tallinn Winter Cup CACIB (EST) 15.02.2020 9
Bourges CACIB (F) 15.02.2020 10
Bydgoszcz CACIB (PL) 15.02.2020 24
Vercelli CACIB (I) 15.02.2020 7
Budapest Winter Dog Show CACIB (HU) 15.02.2020 16
Bö I Telemark CACIB (N) 15.02.2020 19
Budapest Winter Dog Show CACIB (HU) 14.02.2020 15
Bö I Telemark Nordic-Dog-Show (N) 14.02.2020 18
Budapest Winter Dog Show CACIB (HU) 13.02.2020 16
New York Westminster Dog Show (USA) 11.02.2020 19
Eindhoven CACIB (NL) 09.02.2020 30
Arezzo CACIB (I) 09.02.2020 7
Etne (N) 08.02.2020 3
Arezzo CACIB (I) 08.02.2020 4
Fredericia CACIB (DK) 08.02.2020 43
Arezzo CACIB (I) 07.02.2020 5
Valga (EST) 02.02.2020 4
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 02.02.2020 1
Letohallen (N) 02.02.2020 12
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 02.02.2020 20
Modica CACIB (I) 02.02.2020 5
Troyes CACIB (F) 02.02.2020 12
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 01.02.2020 31
Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki CAC (PL) 01.02.2020 2
Valga (EST) 01.02.2020 2
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 01.02.2020 1
Modica Nationale (I) 01.02.2020 4
Letohallen (N) 01.02.2020 13
Nitra CACIB (SK) 26.01.2020 16
Perpignan CACIB (F) 26.01.2020 19
Forli CACIB (I) 26.01.2020 3
Narva Winter Cup (EST) 26.01.2020 3
Knabstrup (DK) 26.01.2020 57
Narva Winter Cup (EST) 25.01.2020 2
Mouscron CACIB (B) 25.01.2020 27
Nitra CACIB (SK) 25.01.2020 19
Knabstrup (DK) 25.01.2020 56
Cesena Nationale (I) 25.01.2020 5
Rimini CACIB (I) 25.01.2020 8
Turku CACIB (SF) 25.01.2020 22
Perpignan CAC (F) 25.01.2020 16
Nitra CACIB (SK) 24.01.2020 19
Imola CACIB (I) 24.01.2020 3
Celje Slovenian Winner II CACIB (SLO) 19.01.2020 2
Lahti (SF) 19.01.2020 14
Cavalaire CAC (F) 19.01.2020 5
Mailand CACIB (I) 19.01.2020 11
Bari CACIB (I) 18.01.2020 8
Sedriano Nationale (I) 18.01.2020 2
Celje CAC (SLO) 18.01.2020 2
Celje Slovenian Winner I CACIB (SLO) 18.01.2020 2
Virolahti (SF) 18.01.2020 8
Stafford Manchester Dog Show Society (GB) 16.01.2020 28
Brünn CAC (CZ) 12.01.2020 19
Padua CACIB (I) 12.01.2020 8
Tartu (EST) 12.01.2020 5
Paris Dog Show CACIB (F) 12.01.2020 10
Tartu (EST) 11.01.2020 7
Paris Dog Show CAC (F) 11.01.2020 11
Södertälje CAC (S) 11.01.2020 26
Kajaani CACIB (SF) 11.01.2020 16
Peterborough Boston and District Canine Society (GB) 09.01.2020 37
Modena CACIB (I) 06.01.2020 9
Massa CACIB (I) 05.01.2020 4
Göteborg CACIB (S) 04.01.2020 10
Göteborg Nationale (S) 03.01.2020 11
Letohallen (N) 28.12.2019 22
Landen (B) 28.12.2019 1
Brindisi CACIB (I) 22.12.2019 5
Gorinchem Kerstshow CACIB (NL) 21.12.2019 36
Tallinn Christmas Show for Puppies and Veterans (EST) 15.12.2019 7
Birmingham Ladies Kennel Association (GB) 15.12.2019 35
Verona ENCI Winner CACIB (I) 15.12.2019 14
Älvsjö Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 15.12.2019 17
Nantes CACIB Spéciale de Race (F) 15.12.2019 23
Brüssel CACIB (B) 14.12.2019 22
Nantes CAC (F) 14.12.2019 20
Lublin CACIB (PL) 14.12.2019 2
Verona Specialty (I) 14.12.2019 25
Verona CACIB (I) 13.12.2019 9
Wels CACIB (A) 08.12.2019 6
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 08.12.2019 9
Erba CACIB (I) 08.12.2019 12
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 08.12.2019 2
Nitra CACIB (SK) 08.12.2019 16
San Marino Special (SMR) 08.12.2019 4
Kassel CACIB (D) 08.12.2019 18
Helsinki CACIB (SF) 08.12.2019 39
Rouen CACIB Spéciale de Race (F) 08.12.2019 9
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 07.12.2019 7
Helsinki Winner (SF) 07.12.2019 30
San Marino Special (SMR) 07.12.2019 5
Kassel Nationale (D) 07.12.2019 14
Erba Nationale (I) 07.12.2019 4
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 07.12.2019 2
Wels CACIB (A) 07.12.2019 9
Nitra CACIB (SK) 07.12.2019 21
Nitra CACIB (SK) 06.12.2019 19
San Marino Nationale (SMR) 06.12.2019 4
Attendorn-Windhausen (D) 01.12.2019 41
Ariano Irpino Specialty (I) 01.12.2019 10
Prag CACIB (CZ) 01.12.2019 23
Pärnu (EST) 01.12.2019 2
Ariano Irpino Nationale (I) 01.12.2019 3
Pärnu (EST) 30.11.2019 2
Koge Specialty (DK) 30.11.2019 45
Prag CACIB (CZ) 30.11.2019 20
Martigues CACIB (F) 24.11.2019 10
Rom CACIB (I) 24.11.2019 3
Dogachtigen CAC (NL) 24.11.2019 37
Rom CACIB (I) 23.11.2019 3
Coventry Southern Newfoundland Club (GB) 23.11.2019 59
Kielce CACIB (PL) 23.11.2019 25
Martigues CAC (F) 22.11.2019 6
Kortrijk Eurodogshow (B) 17.11.2019 21
Ratibor CAC (PL) 17.11.2019 1
Le Mans CAC (F) 17.11.2019 17
Genua CACIB (I) 17.11.2019 5
Genf III CACIB (CH) 17.11.2019 17
Tarbes CACIB (F) 17.11.2019 9
Lilleström CACIB (N) 16.11.2019 28
Genua CACIB (I) 16.11.2019 4
Tarbes CAC (F) 16.11.2019 7
Genua Nationale (I) 16.11.2019 5
Genf II CACIB (CH) 16.11.2019 17
Genf CAC (CH) 15.11.2019 19
Genf CACIB (CH) 15.11.2019 18
Lilleström Nordic-Dog-Show (N) 15.11.2019 28
Foggia CACIB (I) 10.11.2019 15
Letohallen (N) 10.11.2019 14
Jyväskylä CACIB (SF) 10.11.2019 23
Stord (N) 09.11.2019 7
Letohallen (N) 09.11.2019 13
Jyväskylä Nordic-Dog-Show (SF) 09.11.2019 23
Karlsruhe CACIB (D) 09.11.2019 1
Tartu CACIB (EST) 03.11.2019 7
Busto Arsizio Insubria Winner CACIB (I) 03.11.2019 31
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 03.11.2019 24
Herning CACIB (DK) 03.11.2019 35
Metz CACIB (F) 03.11.2019 10
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 02.11.2019 28
Edinburgh The Newfoundland Club (GB) 02.11.2019 26
Herning CACIB (DK) 02.11.2019 40
Växjö CACIB (S) 02.11.2019 17
Metz CAC (F) 02.11.2019 6
Busto Arsizio CACIB (I) 02.11.2019 9
Tartu CACIB (EST) 02.11.2019 9
Edinburgh Working and Pastoral Breeds Association of Scotland (GB) 02.11.2019 26
Busto Arsizio CACIB (I) 01.11.2019 11
Lahti Puppy Show (SF) 27.10.2019 1
Castres CAC (F) 27.10.2019 3
Leuven CACIB (B) 27.10.2019 9
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 27.10.2019 15
Messina CACIB (I) 27.10.2019 7
Messina CACIB (I) 26.10.2019 6
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 26.10.2019 17
Seinäjoki CACIB (SF) 26.10.2019 24
Coventry The Newfoundland Club (GB) 26.10.2019 60
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 25.10.2019 10
Rakvere (EST) 20.10.2019 1
Clubshow Wangen CAC (CH) 20.10.2019 17
Beziers CAC (F) 20.10.2019 2
Maubeuge CAC (F) 20.10.2019 11
Latina CACIB (I) 20.10.2019 3
Poitiers CACIB Spéciale de Race (F) 20.10.2019 7
Slovenian Derby Winner 3 CACIB (SLO) 20.10.2019 3
Slovenian Derby Winner 2 CACIB (SLO) 19.10.2019 3
Mjöndalshallen (N) 19.10.2019 12
Viterbo CACIB (I) 19.10.2019 1
Rakvere (EST) 19.10.2019 1
Slovenian Derby Winner 1 CACIB (SLO) 18.10.2019 3
Sundsvall (S) 13.10.2019 9
Dortmund Herbstsieger (D) 13.10.2019 31
Chieti CACIB (I) 13.10.2019 3
Aars (DK) 13.10.2019 36
Ceske Budejovice CACIB (CZ) 13.10.2019 24
Dortmund Bundessieger (D) 12.10.2019 29
Aars (DK) 12.10.2019 37
Zabrze CAC (PL) 12.10.2019 1
Förde Naustdal (N) 12.10.2019 3
Pescara CACIB (I) 12.10.2019 3
Sundsvall (S) 12.10.2019 19
Builth Wells South Wales Kennel Association (GB) 12.10.2019 22
Teramo CACIB (I) 11.10.2019 2
Hasparen CAC (F) 06.10.2019 3
La Louvière CACIB (B) 06.10.2019 10
Otono CACIB (E) 06.10.2019 22
Bastia Umbra CACIB (I) 06.10.2019 4
Clubshow DNK Wesel (D) 06.10.2019 60
Hämeenlinna (SF) 06.10.2019 10
Clubshow DNK Wesel (D) 05.10.2019 58
Kajaani Puppy Show (SF) 05.10.2019 3
Harstad (N) 05.10.2019 7
Hämeenlinna (SF) 05.10.2019 10
Rostock CACIB (D) 05.10.2019 18
Clubshow DNK Wesel (D) 04.10.2019 62
Wroclaw CACIB (PL) 29.09.2019 15
Tulln CACIB (A) 29.09.2019 10
Belfast Dog Show Society (GB) 29.09.2019 13
Bergamo CACIB (I) 29.09.2019 7
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 29.09.2019 18
Lecco CACIB (I) 28.09.2019 6
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 28.09.2019 12
Eckerö CACIB (SF) 28.09.2019 4
Tulln CACIB (A) 28.09.2019 10
Caltanissetta CACIB (I) 22.09.2019 6
Ballerup CACIB (DK) 22.09.2019 30
Tallinn CACIB (EST) 22.09.2019 2
Avignon CAC (F) 22.09.2019 9
Hyvinkää (SF) 22.09.2019 5
Sorby Hallen Slagelse (DK) 21.09.2019 26
Eslöv (S) 21.09.2019 8
Tallinn (EST) 21.09.2019 1
Ryhmänäyttely (SF) 21.09.2019 6
Florenz CACIB (I) 21.09.2019 2
Wetherby Driffield Agricultural Society (GB) 19.09.2019 35
Muurame (SF) 15.09.2019 18
Lanton CAC (F) 15.09.2019 6
Syrgenstein (D) 15.09.2019 4
Rom CACIB (I) 15.09.2019 6
Krosno CAC (PL) 15.09.2019 1
Kajlovec Specialty (CZ) 15.09.2019 51
Gimo (S) 15.09.2019 9
Monza Nationale (I) 15.09.2019 3
Compiegne CACIB (F) 14.09.2019 18
Ripon Darlington Dog Show Society (GB) 14.09.2019 27
Clubshow Kajlovec (CZ) 14.09.2019 62
Porvoo (SF) 14.09.2019 10
Rom CACIB (I) 14.09.2019 5
Syrgenstein (D) 14.09.2019 18
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 08.09.2019 3
Dompierre sur Bresbe CAC Spéciale de Race (F) 08.09.2019 6
Olomouc CAC (CZ) 08.09.2019 12
Löttorp (S) 08.09.2019 3
Chorzow CAC (PL) 07.09.2019 5
Sandviken Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 07.09.2019 7
San Marino Special (SMR) 07.09.2019 5
Kihniö (SF) 07.09.2019 4
Helsinki Nordic-Dog-Show (SF) 07.09.2019 26
Guildford Richmond Dog Show Society (GB) 07.09.2019 21
Espoo 60 Years Finnish Newfoundland Club (SF) 07.09.2019 102
San Marino Nationale (SMR) 07.09.2019 6
Dijon CACIB (F) 01.09.2019 9
Sorges CAC (F) 01.09.2019 19
Prato CACIB (I) 01.09.2019 2
Visby CACIB (S) 01.09.2019 5
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 01.09.2019 6
Riihimäki CACIB (SF) 01.09.2019 21
Narvik (N) 01.09.2019 2
Eskilstuna (S) 01.09.2019 31
Moosburg (D) 01.09.2019 15
Udine CACIB (I) 31.08.2019 2
Coventry City of Birmingham Canine Association (GB) 31.08.2019 36
Steinkjer (N) 31.08.2019 4
Rybnik-Kamien CACIB (PL) 31.08.2019 17
Narvik (N) 31.08.2019 2
Dijon CAC (F) 31.08.2019 8
Moosburg (D) 31.08.2019 15
Riihimäki Nordic-Dog-Show (SF) 31.08.2019 24
Saint Gobain CAC (F) 25.08.2019 6
Mladá Boleslav CACIB (CZ) 25.08.2019 28
Haapsalu (EST) 25.08.2019 1
Elverum Norsk Newfoundlandshundklubb (N) 25.08.2019 32
Segre CAC (F) 25.08.2019 5
Leipzig German Winner (D) 25.08.2019 22
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 25.08.2019 4
Radom CAC (PL) 25.08.2019 1
Rotterdam CACIB (NL) 25.08.2019 12
Selbu (N) 25.08.2019 1
Edinburgh Scottish Kennel Club (GB) 24.08.2019 26
Harjavalta (SF) 24.08.2019 10
Rotterdam CACIB (NL) 24.08.2019 16
Gostynin CAC (PL) 24.08.2019 2
Leipzig CACIB (D) 24.08.2019 23
Ljungskile (S) 24.08.2019 7
Saint Paul CAC (F) 24.08.2019 1
Haapsalu (EST) 24.08.2019 2
Innsbruck CACIB Alpensieger (A) 18.08.2019 10
Mechelen CACIB (B) 18.08.2019 7
Heinola (SF) 18.08.2019 2
Harju CACIB (EST) 18.08.2019 3
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 18.08.2019 11
Clubshow Hoenderloo The Newf Society (NL) 18.08.2019 32
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 18.08.2019 33
Bialystok CACIB (PL) 18.08.2019 1
Kajaani (SF) 18.08.2019 9
Eskilstuna (S) 18.08.2019 7
Mechelen CACIB (B) 17.08.2019 9
Lillehammer CACIB (N) 17.08.2019 20
Överkalix (S) 17.08.2019 4
Helsinki (SF) 17.08.2019 6
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 17.08.2019 13
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 17.08.2019 29
Harju CACIB (EST) 17.08.2019 7
Innsbruck CACIB (A) 17.08.2019 10
Norrköping Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 17.08.2019 2
Builth Wells Welsh Kennel Club (GB) 17.08.2019 26
Kouvola (SF) 17.08.2019 2
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 17.08.2019 1
Bialystok CACIB (PL) 17.08.2019 3
Bornholm (DK) 16.08.2019 31
Gorizia CACIB (I) 14.08.2019 2
Triest CACIB (I) 13.08.2019 2
Ronneby (S) 11.08.2019 13
Mosjöen (N) 11.08.2019 4
Sommiers CAC (F) 11.08.2019 4
Myrbö (N) 11.08.2019 9
Brive CACIB (F) 11.08.2019 10
Letohallen (N) 11.08.2019 7
Nokia (SF) 10.08.2019 5
Kotka CACIB (SF) 10.08.2019 16
Poole Bournemouth Canine Association (GB) 10.08.2019 22
Ludwigshafen CACIB (D) 10.08.2019 21
Askersund (S) 10.08.2019 12
Lörletohallen (N) 10.08.2019 7
Raisio (SF) 10.08.2019 12
Mosjöen (N) 10.08.2019 4
Clyst Paignton and District Fanciers Association (GB) 05.08.2019 33
Chatel Guyon CAC (F) 04.08.2019 9
Ancona CACIB (I) 04.08.2019 3
Druskieninkai CACIB (LT) 04.08.2019 1
Hude CAC (D) 04.08.2019 30
Lillers CAC (F) 04.08.2019 11
Zakopane CACIB (PL) 03.08.2019 3
Druskieninkai CACIB (LT) 03.08.2019 1
Coventry The Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 03.08.2019 42
Hude CACIB (D) 03.08.2019 25
Kreuzlingen CACIB (CH) 03.08.2019 10
Billiers Régionale d´Elevage (F) 03.08.2019 40
Fauske CACIB (N) 03.08.2019 3
Kuopio CACIB (SF) 03.08.2019 10
Coventry Northern Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 03.08.2019 36
Horne Nordic-Dog-Show (DK) 03.08.2019 19
Kreuzlingen CAC (CH) 03.08.2019 9
Jesi CACIB (I) 03.08.2019 3
Luumäki (SF) 03.08.2019 4
Svenstavik Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 03.08.2019 6
Fabriano CACIB (I) 02.08.2019 1
Skudeneshavn (N) 28.07.2019 4
Quiberville sur Mer CAC (F) 28.07.2019 8
Segrate CACIB (I) 28.07.2019 2
Baukvika (N) 28.07.2019 1
Ransäter Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 28.07.2019 9
Aigrefeuille d´Aunis CAC (F) 28.07.2019 1
Liége Golden-Dog-Trophy CACIB (B) 28.07.2019 16
Rade (N) 28.07.2019 9
Harjumaa (EST) 27.07.2019 3
Rade (N) 27.07.2019 10
Espoo Eukanuba Summer Show (SF) 27.07.2019 13
Liége Bennelux-Winner CACIB (B) 27.07.2019 17
Äänekoski (SF) 27.07.2019 2
Segrate CACIB (I) 27.07.2019 2
Skudeneshavn (N) 27.07.2019 7
Laukvika (N) 27.07.2019 1
Pori CACIB (SF) 27.07.2019 9
Harewood Leeds City and District Canine Association (GB) 26.07.2019 30
Gold Cup Finale Herning (DK) 21.07.2019 13
Mondovi CACIB (I) 21.07.2019 5
Konopiska CACIB (PL) 21.07.2019 1
Valerbanen (N) 21.07.2019 3
Espoo Puppy Show (SF) 21.07.2019 4
Saint Macaire CAC (F) 21.07.2019 7
Tartu (EST) 21.07.2019 3
Tartu (EST) 20.07.2019 3
Valerbanen (N) 20.07.2019 3
Hyvinkää (SF) 20.07.2019 8
Kemi (SF) 20.07.2019 5
Gold Cup Herning (DK) 20.07.2019 110
Czestochowa CACIB (PL) 20.07.2019 1
Västeras Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 20.07.2019 7
Kalajoki CACIB (SF) 20.07.2019 24
Mondovi CACIB (I) 19.07.2019 4
Kalajoki (SF) 19.07.2019 21
Gold Cup Herning (DK) 17.07.2019 96
Nürnberg CACIB (D) 14.07.2019 2
Cressat CAC (F) 14.07.2019 4
Oberwart CACIB (A) 14.07.2019 7
Maltot Spécial de Race CAC (F) 14.07.2019 29
Vestnes (N) 14.07.2019 2
Mlada Boleslav CAC (CZ) 14.07.2019 16
Fermo CACIB (I) 14.07.2019 2
Oulu CACIB (SF) 14.07.2019 22
Vestnes (N) 13.07.2019 2
Malvern National Working and Pastoral Breeds Society (GB) 13.07.2019 38
Mäntsälä Puppy Show (SF) 13.07.2019 2
Oulu Nordic-Dog-Show (SF) 13.07.2019 14
Mikkeli (SF) 13.07.2019 4
Nürnberg Nationale (D) 13.07.2019 2
Tvaaker (S) 13.07.2019 10
Cressat CAC (F) 13.07.2019 2
Tvaaker Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 12.07.2019 14
Turin CACIB (I) 07.07.2019 3
Leirfjord (N) 07.07.2019 1
Alfta (S) 07.07.2019 5
Hannover CACIB Annual Trophy Show (D) 07.07.2019 16
Pärnumaa CACIB (EST) 07.07.2019 7
Jarnac CAC (F) 07.07.2019 5
Echt CACIB Limburgia (NL) 07.07.2019 19
Pärnumaa CACIB (EST) 06.07.2019 14
Orivesi (SF) 06.07.2019 14
Tuusula Nordic Summer Show (SF) 06.07.2019 13
Leirfjord (N) 06.07.2019 1
Tuusniemi (SF) 06.07.2019 9
Hannover CACIB (D) 06.07.2019 15
Peterborough East of England Agricultural Society (GB) 05.07.2019 43
Rogla CACIB (SLO) 30.06.2019 1
Krakau CACIB (PL) 30.06.2019 2
Ler I Melhus Norsk Newfoundlandshundklubb (N) 30.06.2019 26
Joinville CAC (F) 30.06.2019 5
Borken XXL Hessen (D) 30.06.2019 58
Imavere (EST) 30.06.2019 2
Ambiorixtrofee (B) 30.06.2019 9
Raasepori Hau-Hau Summer Show (SF) 30.06.2019 15
Boras (S) 30.06.2019 9
Klatovy CAC (CZ) 30.06.2019 18
Aarau-II CACIB (CH) 30.06.2019 17
Campobasso CACIB (I) 30.06.2019 6
Aarau CAC (CH) 29.06.2019 17
Trondheim CACIB (N) 29.06.2019 26
Imavere (EST) 29.06.2019 1
Rogla CACIB (SLO) 29.06.2019 1
Aarau-I CACIB (CH) 29.06.2019 17
Gällivare Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 29.06.2019 5
Lure Régionale d´Elevage (F) 29.06.2019 43
Borken XXL Hessen (D) 29.06.2019 56
Marsala CACIB (I) 29.06.2019 5
Windsor Dog Show Society (GB) 28.06.2019 25
Orvieto CACIB (I) 23.06.2019 6
Meisdorf (D) 23.06.2019 4
Blackpool and District Canine Society (GB) 23.06.2019 33
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 23.06.2019 22
Narva Lucky Summer Cup (EST) 23.06.2019 3
Treuen (D) 23.06.2019 45
Storas (N) 23.06.2019 9
Vejen CACIB (DK) 23.06.2019 56
Narva Lucky Summer Cup (EST) 22.06.2019 1
Storas (N) 22.06.2019 9
Vejen CACIB (DK) 22.06.2019 48
Terni CACIB (I) 22.06.2019 5
Treuen (D) 22.06.2019 44
Vejen Nordic-Dog-Show (DK) 21.06.2019 53
St. Girons CAC (F) 16.06.2019 4
Wels Eurodogshow CACIB (A) 16.06.2019 66
Tampere (SF) 16.06.2019 10
Saint Symphorien CAC (F) 16.06.2019 10
Vännäs (S) 16.06.2019 5
Kelso Border Union Agricultural Society (GB) 16.06.2019 26
Bodö (N) 16.06.2019 1
Harjumaa (EST) 16.06.2019 2
Leksand (S) 15.06.2019 4
Cordelle Régionale d´Elevage (F) 15.06.2019 49
Vännäs (S) 15.06.2019 7
Harjumaa (EST) 15.06.2019 4
Jämsä (SF) 15.06.2019 9
Bodö (N) 15.06.2019 1
Austrian Winner Wels CACIB (A) 14.06.2019 22
Komarom CACIB (HU) 12.06.2019 7
Komarom CACIB (HU) 10.06.2019 7
Venray Pinkstershow CACIB (NL) 10.06.2019 26
Nyköbing (DK) 10.06.2019 23
Lublin CAC (PL) 10.06.2019 1
Chartres CAC (F) 09.06.2019 6
Nitra CACIB (SK) 09.06.2019 23
Vänersborg Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 09.06.2019 8
Helsinki Ladies Summer Puppy Show (SF) 09.06.2019 2
Hässleholm (S) 09.06.2019 45
Umag CACIB (HR) 09.06.2019 1
Bytom CACIB (PL) 09.06.2019 2
Balma CAC (F) 09.06.2019 4
Hämeenlinna (SF) 08.06.2019 7
Märsta Nationale (S) 08.06.2019 8
Newfoundland Club of Victoria Inc Championship Show (AUS) 08.06.2019 56
Alavus (SF) 08.06.2019 15
Sotkamo (SF) 08.06.2019 6
Nitra CACIB (SK) 08.06.2019 28
Siracusa CACIB (I) 08.06.2019 5
Umag CACIB (HR) 08.06.2019 1
Rovaniemi CACIB (SF) 08.06.2019 7
Luxemburg Clemency CAC (L) 08.06.2019 4
Nitra CACIB (SK) 07.06.2019 19
Malvern National Working And Pastoral Breeds Society (GB) 07.06.2019 29
Villepinte CACIB Championnat de France (F) 02.06.2019 22
Erfurt CACIB (D) 02.06.2019 23
Pisa CACIB (I) 02.06.2019 2
Apeldoorn KCM (NL) 01.06.2019 70
Thatcham Southern Counties Canine Association (GB) 01.06.2019 40
Erfurt Nationale (D) 01.06.2019 18
Harjumaa Estonian Winner CACIB (EST) 01.06.2019 10
Villepinte Spécial de Race CAC (F) 01.06.2019 11
Norrköping (S) 01.06.2019 3
Lommel CAC (B) 01.06.2019 7
Melsomvik (N) 01.06.2019 12
Empoli CACIB (I) 31.05.2019 2
Harjumaa (EST) 31.05.2019 5
Kangasniemi (SF) 30.05.2019 14
Evreux CAC (F) 30.05.2019 13
Nes (N) 26.05.2019 6
Rogaland-Orre (N) 26.05.2019 6
Fedcup Wels (A) 26.05.2019 55
Bailleul sur Therain CAC (F) 26.05.2019 10
Tromsö CACIB (N) 26.05.2019 14
Miskolc CACIB (HU) 26.05.2019 2
Vittel CAC (F) 26.05.2019 4
Gimo Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 26.05.2019 10
Alessandria CACIB (I) 26.05.2019 3
Sulbi (EST) 26.05.2019 2
Neumünster CACIB (D) 26.05.2019 11
Villeneuve sur Lot CAC (F) 26.05.2019 4
La Roche sur Yon CAC (F) 26.05.2019 1
Oss CACIB (NL) 26.05.2019 12
Sulbi (EST) 25.05.2019 1
Eura (SF) 25.05.2019 9
Pitea (S) 25.05.2019 4
Sodankylä (SF) 25.05.2019 5
Fenstad (N) 25.05.2019 5
Miskolc CACIB (HU) 25.05.2019 2
Tromsö II (N) 25.05.2019 7
Hamina Nordic Dog Show (SF) 25.05.2019 11
Bath Canine Society (GB) 25.05.2019 33
Tromsö I (N) 25.05.2019 6
Fedcup Wels (A) 25.05.2019 55
Miskolc (HU) 25.05.2019 2
San Marino CACIB FCI-Gruppen 2, 8, 9 (SMR) 25.05.2019 6
Novara CACIB (I) 25.05.2019 2
San Marino CACIB FCI-Gruppen 2, 8, 9 (SMR) 23.05.2019 5
Wieze CAC (B) 19.05.2019 17
Litomerice CACIB (CZ) 19.05.2019 20
Rzeszow CACIB (PL) 19.05.2019 1
Valleres CAC (F) 19.05.2019 3
Rende CACIB (I) 19.05.2019 9
Varkaus (SF) 19.05.2019 13
Hässleholm Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 18.05.2019 18
Rende CACIB (I) 18.05.2019 7
Mynämäki Wirmo Dog Show (SF) 18.05.2019 8
Äänekoski (SF) 18.05.2019 5
Edinburgh Scottish Kennel Club (GB) 18.05.2019 33
Dortmund Frühjahrssieger (D) 18.05.2019 25
Bernieres-sur-Mer Régionale d´Elevage (F) 18.05.2019 51
Rauma (SF) 18.05.2019 8
Dortmund Europasieger (D) 17.05.2019 31
Timisoara CACIB (RO) 12.05.2019 2
Lidköping Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 12.05.2019 8
Palermo CACIB (I) 12.05.2019 18
Roskilde CACIB (DK) 12.05.2019 40
Rennes CACIB (F) 12.05.2019 10
Libourne CAC (F) 12.05.2019 7
Potenza (I) 12.05.2019 5
Wieselburg CACIB (A) 12.05.2019 11
Burgstädt (D) 12.05.2019 4
Lodz CACIB (PL) 12.05.2019 1
Cauro CAC (F) 12.05.2019 3
Roskilde CACIB (DK) 11.05.2019 41
Iisalmi (SF) 11.05.2019 13
Lodz CACIB (PL) 11.05.2019 1
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 11.05.2019 3
Timisoara CAC (RO) 11.05.2019 2
Helsinki CACIB Royal Canin Show (SF) 11.05.2019 18
Ferrara CACIB (I) 11.05.2019 5
Rennes CAC (F) 11.05.2019 14
Roskilde Nordic-Dog-Show (DK) 10.05.2019 32
Stafford Birmingham National Dog Show (GB) 09.05.2019 46
Flins-sur-Seine CAC (F) 08.05.2019 5
Martigues CACIB (F) 07.05.2019 16
Krosno CAC (PL) 05.05.2019 1
Ruma CAC (SRB) 05.05.2019 2
Alesund (N) 05.05.2019 15
Tampere CACIB (SF) 05.05.2019 16
Ercolano CACIB (I) 05.05.2019 4
Ruma CACIB (SRB) 05.05.2019 2
Mannheim-Freudenheim (D) 05.05.2019 29
Rakvere (EST) 05.05.2019 2
Saint Ambreuil CAC (F) 05.05.2019 11
Flanders Dog Show Gent CACIB (B) 05.05.2019 18
Lucenec CACIB (SK) 05.05.2019 6
Auch CACIB (F) 05.05.2019 10
Ercolano CACIB (I) 04.05.2019 4
Tampere (SF) 04.05.2019 19
Frankenmuth MI NCA National Specialty (USA) only placements 04.05.2019 13
Lucenec CACIB (SK) 04.05.2019 7
Flanders Dog Show Gent CACIB (B) 04.05.2019 10
Rakvere (EST) 04.05.2019 1
Alesund CACIB (N) 04.05.2019 16
Ryton-on-Dunsmore Southern Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 04.05.2019 37
Monaco CACIB (F) 04.05.2019 3
Clubshow Kajlovec (CZ) 04.05.2019 59
Frankenmuth MI NCA National Specialty (USA) only placements 03.05.2019 67
World Dog Show Shanghai (CHN) 02.05.2019 1
Frankenmuth MI NCA National Specialty (USA) 02.05.2019 86
Dobre Miasto CAC (PL) 01.05.2019 1
Lahti (SF) 01.05.2019 16
Taranto CACIB (I) 01.05.2019 5
Sunndalsöra (N) 28.04.2019 6
Gonzaga CACIB (I) 28.04.2019 6
Dal Letohallen (N) 28.04.2019 8
Grosseto Nationale (I) 28.04.2019 1
Malvern West of England Ladies Kennel Society (GB) 28.04.2019 53
Opole CACIB (PL) 28.04.2019 1
Kiuruvesi (SF) 28.04.2019 14
Outokumpu (SF) 27.04.2019 12
Letohallen (N) 27.04.2019 11
Västeras (S) 27.04.2019 16
Narva CACIB (EST) 27.04.2019 6
Hämeenlinna Puppy Show (SF) 27.04.2019 3
Amiens CACIB (F) 27.04.2019 8
Kankaanpää (SF) 27.04.2019 11
Sunndalsöra (N) 27.04.2019 7
Kiuruvesi Puppy Show (SF) 27.04.2019 1
Ravenna CACIB (I) 25.04.2019 6
Ravenna Specialty (I) 25.04.2019 20
Chateauroux CAC (F) 21.04.2019 4
Montclar CAC (F) 21.04.2019 6
Gallun Happy Easter Newfy Show VND-Klubschau (D) 21.04.2019 39
Prag CACIB (CZ) 21.04.2019 16
Livorno CACIB (I) 21.04.2019 2
Goes CACIB (NL) 21.04.2019 13
Goes CACIB (NL) 20.04.2019 16
Pau CACIB (F) 20.04.2019 11
Imatra Easter Dog Show (SF) 20.04.2019 9
Gallun Happy Easter Newfy Show VND-Klubschau (D) 20.04.2019 38
Letohallen (N) 20.04.2019 13
Builth Wells Working and Pastoral Breeds Association of Wales (GB) 20.04.2019 27
Sundsvall CACIB (S) 19.04.2019 16
Limoges CACIB (F) 14.04.2019 2
Thaleischweiler (D) 14.04.2019 17
Montichiari CACIB (I) 14.04.2019 6
Antwerpen Brabo CACIB (B) 14.04.2019 13
Egtved Special (DK) 14.04.2019 51
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 14.04.2019 1
Varhaug (N) 14.04.2019 4
Maubeuge CAC (F) 14.04.2019 6
Ceske Budejovice CACIB (CZ) 14.04.2019 24
Chemnitz CACIB (D) 14.04.2019 7
Varhaug (N) 13.04.2019 4
Tallinn Winner CACIB (EST) 13.04.2019 6
Egtved Special (DK) 13.04.2019 51
Montichiari CACIB (I) 13.04.2019 5
Vaasa CACIB (SF) 13.04.2019 16
Antwerpen Brabo CACIB (B) 13.04.2019 15
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 13.04.2019 1
Sassari CACIB (I) 07.04.2019 1
Barje CAC (SLO) 07.04.2019 1
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 07.04.2019 22
Ostrava CAC (CZ) 07.04.2019 17
Colmar CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 07.04.2019 10
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 06.04.2019 22
Colmar CACIB (F) 06.04.2019 7
L´Aquila CACIB (I) 06.04.2019 2
Bergen (N) 06.04.2019 9
St. Helens Northern Newfoundand Club (GB) 06.04.2019 57
Nordkjosbotn (N) 31.03.2019 4
Trois Bassin de la Reunion CAC (F) 31.03.2019 3
Salzburg CACIB (A) 31.03.2019 13
Riva del Garda Nationale (I) 31.03.2019 3
Alès CAC (F) 31.03.2019 7
Békéscsaba CAC (HU) 31.03.2019 4
Westerwaldschau (D) 31.03.2019 35
Lahti CACIB (SF) 30.03.2019 25
Békéscsaba CAC (HU) 30.03.2019 4
Warschau CACIB (PL) 30.03.2019 2
Bari CACIB (I) 30.03.2019 8
Malmö CACIB (S) 30.03.2019 24
Nordkjosbotn (N) 30.03.2019 4
Tallinn (EST) 24.03.2019 5
Jyväskylä Puppy Show (SF) 24.03.2019 1
Angers CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 24.03.2019 44
Angers Nationale d´Elevage (F) 23.03.2019 101
Turku CACIB (SF) 23.03.2019 19
Modica Nationale (I) 23.03.2019 2
Tallinn (EST) 23.03.2019 3
Hazerswoude CACIB (NL) 23.03.2019 16
Jyväskylä Puppy Show (SF) 23.03.2019 4
Schaal Der Kempen CACIB (B) 17.03.2019 27
Nell´Emilia CACIB (I) 17.03.2019 12
Montlucon CACIB (F) 17.03.2019 11
Seinäjoki (SF) 16.03.2019 15
Parma CACIB (I) 16.03.2019 20
Kristiansand CACIB (N) 16.03.2019 16
Ratibor CAC (PL) 16.03.2019 1
Vallauris CAC (F) 16.03.2019 4
Nell´Emilia Specialty (I) 16.03.2019 27
Piacenza CACIB (I) 15.03.2019 5
Lodi CAC (I) 10.03.2019 3
Gravina in Puglia CACIB (I) 10.03.2019 8
Offenburg CACIB (D) 10.03.2019 21
Graz CACIB (A) 10.03.2019 11
Perigeux CACIB (F) 09.03.2019 12
Vilno CACIB (LT) 08.03.2019 1
Cruft´s Birmingham (GB) only placements 08.03.2019 53
Valence CACIB (F) 03.03.2019 9
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 03.03.2019 7
Joensuu Nordic-Dog-Show (SF) 03.03.2019 19
Amiens CAC (F) 03.03.2019 5
Letohallen (N) 03.03.2019 12
Riva del Garda CACIB (I) 03.03.2019 2
Rovereto Nationale (I) 02.03.2019 3
San Marino Special (SMR) 02.03.2019 4
San Marino Nationale (SMR) 02.03.2019 6
Groningen Benelux-Winner (NL) 02.03.2019 28
Joensuu CACIB (SF) 02.03.2019 21
Letohallen (N) 02.03.2019 11
Groningen CACIB (NL) 01.03.2019 16
Cagliari CACIB (I) 24.02.2019 8
Toulouse CACIB (F) 24.02.2019 7
Bratislava CAC (SK) 24.02.2019 13
Bratislava Victory (SK) 23.02.2019 9
Bratislava Slovak-Elite-Puppy-Show (SK) 23.02.2019 3
Nordhordland (N) 23.02.2019 2
Coventry The Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 23.02.2019 43
Cagliari CACIB (I) 23.02.2019 5
Bourges CACIB (F) 17.02.2019 4
Bö (N) 16.02.2019 23
Bö CACIB (N) 15.02.2019 20
New York Westminster Dog Show (USA) 12.02.2019 16
Arezzo CACIB (I) 10.02.2019 5
Tallinn Specialty (EST) 10.02.2019 15
Douai CACIB (F) 10.02.2019 6
Katowice CACIB (PL) 10.02.2019 17
Fredericia CACIB (DK) 10.02.2019 39
Arezzo CACIB (I) 09.02.2019 9
Tallinn Winter Cup 2019 (EST) 09.02.2019 3
Etne (N) 09.02.2019 2
Douai CACIB (F) 09.02.2019 4
Troyes CACIB (F) 03.02.2019 8
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 03.02.2019 32
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 03.02.2019 2
Biella CACIB (I) 03.02.2019 9
Eindhoven CACIB (NL) 03.02.2019 30
Valga Nationale (EST) 03.02.2019 4
Vercelli CACIB (I) 02.02.2019 6
Valga Nationale (EST) 02.02.2019 5
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 02.02.2019 35
Nyborg (DK) 27.01.2019 64
Perpignan CACIB (F) 27.01.2019 11
Mouscron CACIB (B) 27.01.2019 23
Forli CACIB (I) 27.01.2019 4
Narva All Breeds Show Winter Cup (EST) 27.01.2019 3
Nitra CACIB (SK) 27.01.2019 11
Rimini CACIB (I) 26.01.2019 6
Nyborg (DK) 26.01.2019 60
Perpignan CAC (F) 26.01.2019 7
Nitra CACIB (SK) 26.01.2019 13
Lugo CAC (I) 26.01.2019 5
Narva All Breeds Show Winter Cup (EST) 26.01.2019 4
Sosnowiec CAC (PL) 26.01.2019 7
Nitra CACIB (SK) 25.01.2019 13
Imola CACIB (I) 25.01.2019 3
Stafford Manchester Dog Show Society (GB) 20.01.2019 34
Letohallen (N) 20.01.2019 11
Cavalaire CAC (F) 20.01.2019 1
Bordeaux CACIB (F) 20.01.2019 9
Celje Slovenian Winner CACIB (SLO) 20.01.2019 1
Ilomantsi FCI-Gruppen 5 und 2 (SF) 19.01.2019 21
Cleje Slovenian Winner CAC (SLO) 19.01.2019 1
Letohallen (N) 19.01.2019 10
Turku Top Dog Show CACIB (SF) 19.01.2019 17
Lubin CACIB (PL) 18.01.2019 15
Limburg LKV CACIB (B) 13.01.2019 29
Brünn CAC (CZ) 13.01.2019 25
Paris Dog Show CACIB (F) 13.01.2019 13
Tartu Nationale (EST) 13.01.2019 6
Lahti FCI-Gruppen 1 und 2 (SF) 13.01.2019 16
Tartu Nationale (EST) 12.01.2019 6
Paris Dog Show CAC (F) 12.01.2019 17
Kajaani CACIB (SF) 12.01.2019 29
Södertälje CAC (S) 12.01.2019 27
Göteborg CACIB (S) 06.01.2019 12
Modena CACIB (I) 06.01.2019 5
Massa CACIB (I) 05.01.2019 2
Göteborg Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 05.01.2019 14
Peterborough Boston and District Canine Society (GB) 03.01.2019 46
Dal (N) 28.12.2018 12
Venray Kerstshow CACIB (NL) 23.12.2018 38
Nantes CACIB (F) 16.12.2018 15
Modica CAC (I) 16.12.2018 2
Helsinki CACIB (SF) 16.12.2018 34
Verona CACIB (I) 16.12.2018 4
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 16.12.2018 4
Lublin CACIB (PL) 15.12.2018 1
Bolzano Nationale (I) 15.12.2018 2
Helsinki Winner (SF) 15.12.2018 34
Nantes CAC (F) 15.12.2018 25
Birmingham Ladies Kennel Association (GB) 15.12.2018 43
Amsterdam Winner (NL) 15.12.2018 37
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 15.12.2018 4
Amsterdam Holland Cup CACIB (NL) 14.12.2018 21
Nitra CACIB (SK) 09.12.2018 13
Wels CACIB (A) 09.12.2018 14
Erba CACIB (I) 09.12.2018 21
Crotone Nationale (I) 09.12.2018 1
Kassel CACIB (D) 09.12.2018 6
Brüssel CACIB (B) 09.12.2018 16
Kassel Nationale (D) 08.12.2018 3
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 08.12.2018 11
Kristiine Christmas Show for Puppies and Veterans (EST) 08.12.2018 2
Nitra CACIB (SK) 08.12.2018 17
Wels CACIB (A) 08.12.2018 14
Brüssel Trophy CACIB (B) 08.12.2018 21
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 07.12.2018 8
Budapest CACIB (HU) 02.12.2018 11
Rouen CACIB (F) 02.12.2018 23
Radom CAC (PL) 02.12.2018 1
Prag CACIB (CZ) 02.12.2018 33
Budapest Champion of Champion (HU) 01.12.2018 4
Marseille CACIB (F) 25.11.2018 6
Rakvere Nationale (EST) 25.11.2018 2
Rom CACIB (I) 25.11.2018 3
Coventry Southern Newfoundland Club (GB) 24.11.2018 63
Rom CACIB (I) 24.11.2018 6
Marseille CAC (F) 24.11.2018 8
Rakvere Nationale (EST) 24.11.2018 3
Nyborg (DK) 24.11.2018 54
Genua CACIB (I) 18.11.2018 5
Kortrijk Eurodogshow (B) 18.11.2018 13
Le Mans CAC (F) 18.11.2018 8
Tarbes CACIB (F) 18.11.2018 12
Lilleström CACIB (N) 17.11.2018 33
Lempäälä Puppy Show (SF) 17.11.2018 4
Dortmund CACIB (D) 17.11.2018 22
Albenga CAC (I) 17.11.2018 2
Tarbes CAC (F) 17.11.2018 11
Dortmund Bundessieger (D) 16.11.2018 23
Lilleström (N) 16.11.2018 30
Savona Nationale (I) 16.11.2018 1
San Remo CACIB (I) 16.11.2018 4
Genf CACIB (CH) 11.11.2018 15
Karlsruhe CACIB (D) 11.11.2018 15
Gravina in Puglia CACIB (I) 11.11.2018 4
Jyväskylä CACIB (SF) 11.11.2018 34
Karlsruhe Nationale (D) 10.11.2018 2
Genf CACIB (CH) 10.11.2018 20
Jyväskylä Nordic-Dog-Show (SF) 10.11.2018 30
Foggia CACIB (I) 10.11.2018 17
Sempeter CACIB (SLO) 10.11.2018 1
Genf CACIB (CH) 09.11.2018 15
Tartu CACIB (EST) 04.11.2018 8
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 04.11.2018 33
Busto Arsizio CACIB (I) 04.11.2018 13
Herning CACIB (DK) 04.11.2018 60
Metz CACIB (F) 04.11.2018 7
Busto Arsizio CACIB (I) 03.11.2018 13
Metz Spécial de Race CAC (F) 03.11.2018 8
Edinburgh Working and Pastoral Breeds Association of Scotland (GB) 03.11.2018 27
Herning CACIB (DK) 03.11.2018 61
Busto Arsizio Specialty (I) 03.11.2018 18
Tartu CACIB (EST) 03.11.2018 9
Edinburgh The Newfoundland Club (GB) 03.11.2018 33
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 03.11.2018 18
Desio CACIB (I) 02.11.2018 11
Växjö CACIB (S) 02.11.2018 19
Sedriano CACIB (I) 01.11.2018 11
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 28.10.2018 14
Dunaujvaros CAC (HU) 28.10.2018 4
Leuven CACIB (B) 28.10.2018 16
Seinäjoki CACIB (SF) 27.10.2018 40
St. Etienne CACIB (F) 27.10.2018 9
Kongsberg (N) 27.10.2018 10
Stafford Midland Counties Canine Society (GB) 27.10.2018 41
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 27.10.2018 14
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 26.10.2018 13
Komarom CACIB (HU) 21.10.2018 17
Poitiers CACIB (F) 21.10.2018 6
Lahti Puppy Show (SF) 21.10.2018 4
Rakvere (EST) 21.10.2018 3
Komarom CACIB (HU) 20.10.2018 16
Rakvere (EST) 20.10.2018 9
Komarom CACIB (HU) 19.10.2018 11
Warschau Jubiläum-Show 80 Jahre (PL) 14.10.2018 17
Clubshow Pottendorf (A) 14.10.2018 24
Poggibonsi (I) 14.10.2018 1
Bö (N) 13.10.2018 7
Coventry The Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 13.10.2018 66
Warschau Eurodogshow (PL) 13.10.2018 82
Meynes Régionale d´Elevage (F) 13.10.2018 34
Lille Skensved (DK) 07.10.2018 44
Douai CACIB (F) 07.10.2018 9
Ceske Budejovice CACIB (CZ) 07.10.2018 17
Hasparen CAC (F) 07.10.2018 3
Sundsvall CACIB (S) 07.10.2018 10
Rostock CACIB (D) 07.10.2018 5
Hämeenlinna (SF) 07.10.2018 21
Builth Wells South Wales Kennel Association (GB) 06.10.2018 30
Avignon CAC (F) 06.10.2018 13
Sundsvall (S) 06.10.2018 16
Lipica CACIB (SLO) 06.10.2018 1
Hämeenlinna (SF) 06.10.2018 18
Lille Skensved (DK) 06.10.2018 44
Harstad (N) 06.10.2018 12
Clubshow DNK Wesel (D) 30.09.2018 82
Tulln CACIB (A) 30.09.2018 12
Belfast Dog Show Society (GB) 30.09.2018 19
Pescara CACIB (I) 30.09.2018 2
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 30.09.2018 13
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 29.09.2018 9
Clubshow DNK Wesel (D) 29.09.2018 75
Tulln CACIB (A) 29.09.2018 13
Eckerö Aland Dog Show CACIB (SF) 29.09.2018 4
Clubshow DNK Wesel (D) 28.09.2018 74
Rödovre Seeland (DK) 23.09.2018 27
Eslöv (S) 23.09.2018 14
Bergamo CACIB (I) 23.09.2018 6
Oppdal (N) 23.09.2018 10
Oppdal (N) 22.09.2018 10
Lecco CACIB (I) 22.09.2018 5
Ballerup CACIB (DK) 22.09.2018 43
Tallinn CACIB (EST) 22.09.2018 8
Wetherby Driffield Agricultural Society (GB) 20.09.2018 36
Groß-Lafferde (D) 16.09.2018 11
Monza CAC (I) 16.09.2018 1
Oulu Puppy Show (SF) 16.09.2018 2
Lanton CAC (F) 16.09.2018 5
Rom CACIB (I) 16.09.2018 4
Dolni Benesov Regional Show (CZ) 16.09.2018 3
Rogaland CACIB (N) 15.09.2018 10
Clubshow Kajlovec (CZ) 15.09.2018 56
Compiegne CACIB (F) 15.09.2018 10
Ripon Darlington Dog Show Society (GB) 15.09.2018 36
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 15.09.2018 1
Frosinone CACIB (I) 15.09.2018 3
Rotterdam CACIB (NL) 09.09.2018 11
San Marino CACIB FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 9 (SMR) 09.09.2018 4
Dompierre CAC (F) 09.09.2018 9
Gimo (S) 09.09.2018 6
Santa Giusta CACIB (I) 09.09.2018 1
Harju (EST) 08.09.2018 1
Porvoo (SF) 08.09.2018 11
Rotterdam CACIB (NL) 08.09.2018 15
Siikajoki Puppy Show (SF) 08.09.2018 1
San Marino CACIB FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 9 (SMR) 07.09.2018 3
Tromsö (N) 02.09.2018 3
Clubshow Prag-Dzban (CZ) 02.09.2018 51
Bremen Nationale (D) 02.09.2018 17
Pavia CAC (I) 02.09.2018 3
Sandviken Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 02.09.2018 8
Tampere Royal Canin Puppy Show (SF) 02.09.2018 3
Treviso CACIB (I) 02.09.2018 5
Macon CACIB (F) 02.09.2018 18
Sorges en Perigord CAC (F) 02.09.2018 4
Helsinki (SF) 01.09.2018 14
Bremen CACIB (D) 01.09.2018 15
Kihniö FCI Gruppen 2, 3, 5, 8 (SF) 01.09.2018 15
Vantaa FCI Gruppen 2 und 9 (SF) 01.09.2018 8
Clubshow Prag-Dzban (CZ) 01.09.2018 54
Olomouc CAC (CZ) 01.09.2018 13
Tromsö (N) 01.09.2018 3
Löttorp (S) 01.09.2018 6
Chorzow CAC (PL) 01.09.2018 1
Coventry City of Birmingham Canine Association (GB) 01.09.2018 39
Tampere Royal Canin Puppy Show (SF) 01.09.2018 1
Elverum Norsk Newfoundlandshundklubb (N) 26.08.2018 25
Mladá Boleslav CACIB (CZ) 26.08.2018 19
Haapsalu Nationale (EST) 26.08.2018 2
Friville-Escarbotin CAC (F) 26.08.2018 7
Leipzig German Winner (D) 26.08.2018 17
Edinburgh Scottish Kennel Club (GB) 26.08.2018 30
Rapallo CACIB (I) 26.08.2018 5
Ljungskile (S) 26.08.2018 17
Visby CACIB (S) 26.08.2018 3
Leipzig CACIB (D) 25.08.2018 13
Riihimäki Nordic-Dog-Show (SF) 25.08.2018 7
Selbu (N) 25.08.2018 5
Nokia (SF) 25.08.2018 12
Rapallo Nationale (I) 25.08.2018 2
Visby (S) 25.08.2018 3
Mullsjö (S) 25.08.2018 32
Haapsalu Nationale (EST) 25.08.2018 2
Mikkeli FCI Gruppen 1, 2, 3, 4 (SF) 25.08.2018 11
Clubshow Hoenderloo The Newf Society (NL) 25.08.2018 42
Mechelen CACIB (B) 25.08.2018 9
Orimattila Puppy Show (SF) 25.08.2018 1
Narbonne CAC (F) 25.08.2018 3
Mullsjö (S) 24.08.2018 33
Eskilstuna (S) 19.08.2018 6
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 19.08.2018 9
Harjumaa Specialty (EST) 19.08.2018 19
Strasbourg CAC (F) 19.08.2018 5
Treuen (D) 19.08.2018 35
Tampere Puppy Show (SF) 19.08.2018 1
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 19.08.2018 26
Innsbruck CACIB (A) 19.08.2018 12
Heinola (SF) 19.08.2018 4
Bialystok CACIB (PL) 18.08.2018 2
Kouvola (SF) 18.08.2018 5
Builth Wells Welsh Kennel Club (GB) 18.08.2018 36
Harjumaa Baltic Winner CACIB (EST) 18.08.2018 9
Överkalix (S) 18.08.2018 6
Innsbruck CACIB (A) 18.08.2018 10
Tampere Puppy Show (SF) 18.08.2018 6
Norrköping Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 18.08.2018 11
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 18.08.2018 26
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 18.08.2018 8
Treuen (D) 18.08.2018 40
Lillehammer CACIB (N) 18.08.2018 21
Bornholm (DK) 17.08.2018 25
Gradisca d´Isonzo CACIB (I) 13.08.2018 3
Poole Bournemouth Canine Association (GB) 13.08.2018 25
World Dog Show Amsterdam (NL) 12.08.2018 81
Ronneby (S) 12.08.2018 10
Brive CAC (F) 12.08.2018 9
Raisio (SF) 11.08.2018 6
Amsterdam Specialty connected to the WDS (NL) 11.08.2018 33
Askersund (S) 11.08.2018 6
Benelux-Winner Show Amsterdam (NL) 09.08.2018 24
Clyst Paignton And District Fanciers Association (GB) 06.08.2018 35
Den Bosch CACIB (NL) 05.08.2018 8
Billund (DK) 05.08.2018 31
Chiaravalle CACIB (I) 05.08.2018 2
Isokyrö (SF) 05.08.2018 6
Chatel Guyon CAC Spécial de Race (F) 05.08.2018 18
Loviisa Puppy Show (SF) 05.08.2018 1
Mombello Nationale (I) 05.08.2018 2
Kuopio CACIB (SF) 05.08.2018 16
Märsta CACIB (S) 05.08.2018 6
Cahors CAC (F) 05.08.2018 4
Drusininkai CACIB (LT) 05.08.2018 1
Giessen CACIB (D) 04.08.2018 14
Coventry Northern Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 04.08.2018 49
Chiaravalle CACIB (I) 04.08.2018 2
Kreuzlingen CACIB (CH) 04.08.2018 14
Svenstavik CACIB (S) 04.08.2018 5
Fauske CACIB (N) 04.08.2018 6
Den Bosch CACIB (NL) 04.08.2018 6
Coventry The Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 04.08.2018 47
Kreuzlingen CAC (CH) 04.08.2018 14
Kuopio (SF) 04.08.2018 22
Kuopio (SF) 03.08.2018 17
Chiaravalle CACIB (I) 03.08.2018 3
Harewood Leeds City And District Canine Association (GB) 29.07.2018 38
Karmöy (N) 29.07.2018 1
Aigrefeuille d´Aunis CAC (F) 29.07.2018 6
Imavere (EST) 29.07.2018 2
Pori CACIB (SF) 28.07.2018 6
Skudeneshavn (N) 28.07.2018 1
Ransäter Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 28.07.2018 13
Imavere (EST) 28.07.2018 2
Mikkeli CACIB (SF) 28.07.2018 9
Chalette sur Loing CAC (F) 22.07.2018 11
Piancavallo CAC (I) 22.07.2018 5
Gold Cup Korsör (DK) 22.07.2018 81
Saint Macaire CAC (F) 22.07.2018 4
Mondovi CACIB (I) 22.07.2018 3
Seinäjoki (SF) 21.07.2018 10
Lahti Puppy Show (SF) 21.07.2018 3
Ylivieska CACIB (SF) 21.07.2018 16
Konopiska CACIB (PL) 21.07.2018 16
Alba Nationale (I) 21.07.2018 1
Kemi CACIB (SF) 21.07.2018 12
Gold Cup Korsör (DK) 21.07.2018 80
Helsinki (SF) 21.07.2018 7
Tartu (EST) 21.07.2018 1
Gold Cup Korsör (DK) 19.07.2018 72
Gold Cup Korsör (DK) 18.07.2018 68
Harjumaa (EST) 15.07.2018 1
Mlada Boleslav CAC (CZ) 15.07.2018 13
Pontivy CAC (F) 15.07.2018 6
Oberwart CACIB (A) 15.07.2018 9
Sarajevo CACIB (BIH) 15.07.2018 1
Szombathely CACIB (HU) 14.07.2018 8
Saint Cyr Club Weekend (F) 14.07.2018 34
Moss Norsk Newfoundlandshundklubb (N) 14.07.2018 22
Maltot CAC (F) 14.07.2018 8
Pitea CACIB (S) 14.07.2018 7
Sarajevo CACIB (BIH) 14.07.2018 1
Mäntsälä (SF) 14.07.2018 19
Szombathely Night-Show (HU) 14.07.2018 7
Kuusamo (SF) 14.07.2018 4
Laukaa (SF) 14.07.2018 13
Dunkerque CACIB (F) 14.07.2018 17
Cressat CAC (F) 14.07.2018 4
Harjumaa (EST) 14.07.2018 1
Malvern National Working And Pastoral Breeds Society (GB) 14.07.2018 41
Sarajevo CAC (BIH) 13.07.2018 1
Velka Ida CACIB (SK) 08.07.2018 10
Chateaubriant CAC (F) 08.07.2018 5
Pärnumaa CACIB (EST) 08.07.2018 10
Peterborough East of England Agricultural Society (GB) 08.07.2018 47
Cingoli Nationale (I) 08.07.2018 1
Crecy la Chapelle CAC (F) 08.07.2018 6
Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki (PL) 08.07.2018 1
Tresfjord (N) 08.07.2018 7
Pärnumaa CACIB (EST) 07.07.2018 9
Oulu CACIB (SF) 07.07.2018 4
Velka Ida CACIB (SK) 07.07.2018 9
Beziers CACB (F) 07.07.2018 9
Tvaaker (S) 07.07.2018 10
Tresfjord (N) 07.07.2018 7
Ludwigshafen CACIB (D) 07.07.2018 14
Juva (SF) 07.07.2018 3
Tvaaker Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 06.07.2018 6
Boras (S) 01.07.2018 5
Jarnac CAC (F) 01.07.2018 3
Apeldoorn KCM (NL) 01.07.2018 77
Tartu FCI-Gruppen 2 und 9 (EST) 01.07.2018 5
Klatovy CAC (CZ) 01.07.2018 8
Raasepori (SF) 01.07.2018 11
Wisla (PL) 01.07.2018 10
Hannover CACIB Annual Trophy Show (D) 01.07.2018 12
Genk CACIB (B) 01.07.2018 5
Turin CACIB (I) 01.07.2018 2
Wisla (PL) 30.06.2018 10
Ler I Melhus Norsk Newfoundlandshundklubb (N) 30.06.2018 26
Alfta (S) 30.06.2018 7
Trondheim CACIB (N) 30.06.2018 17
Tuusniemi (SF) 30.06.2018 16
Billiers (F) 30.06.2018 36
Windsor Dog Show Society (GB) 30.06.2018 46
Hannover CACIB (D) 30.06.2018 11
Gällivare Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 29.06.2018 2
Isernia CAC (I) 24.06.2018 1
Porano CACIB (I) 24.06.2018 3
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 24.06.2018 14
Kristiansand (N) 24.06.2018 10
Chatellerault CAC (F) 24.06.2018 3
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 24.06.2018 27
Blackpool and District Canine Society (GB) 24.06.2018 41
Aarau CACIB (CH) 24.06.2018 21
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 23.06.2018 9
Meisdorf (D) 23.06.2018 1
Aarau CAC (CH) 23.06.2018 22
Aarau CACIB (CH) 23.06.2018 29
Udine CAC (I) 23.06.2018 2
Hamresanden Norsk Newfoundlandshundklubb (N) 23.06.2018 13
Kirkenes (N) 22.06.2018 1
Bled CACIB (SLO) 17.06.2018 1
Tromsö CACIB (N) 17.06.2018 11
Saint Girons CAC (F) 17.06.2018 1
Trets CAC (F) 17.06.2018 3
Harju (EST) 17.06.2018 3
Vännäs (S) 17.06.2018 10
L´Isle Adam CAC (F) 17.06.2018 4
Erfurt CACIB (D) 17.06.2018 2
Saint Symphorien CAC (F) 17.06.2018 6
Karvia FCI-Gruppen 2 und 5 (SF) 17.06.2018 4
Mailand ENCI Winner CACIB (I) 17.06.2018 20
Vejen CACIB (DK) 17.06.2018 45
Rovaniemi Nordic-Show (SF) 16.06.2018 7
Vejen CACIB (DK) 16.06.2018 43
Kotka Nordic-Show (SF) 16.06.2018 8
Vännäs (S) 16.06.2018 12
Tromsö Hundeklubb (N) 16.06.2018 11
Salo (SF) 16.06.2018 6
Erfurt Nationale (D) 16.06.2018 1
Kelso Border Union Agricultural Society (GB) 16.06.2018 34
Bled CACIB (SLO) 16.06.2018 1
Harju (EST) 16.06.2018 2
Tromsö Norsk Newfoundlandshundklubb (N) 16.06.2018 9
Mailand Nationale (I) 16.06.2018 23
Mailand CACIB (I) 15.06.2018 17
Chartres CAC (F) 10.06.2018 2
Clubshow Hässleholm (S) 10.06.2018 36
Saulieu CAC (F) 10.06.2018 5
Bytom CAC (PL) 10.06.2018 1
De Baronie Tilburg CACIB (NL) 10.06.2018 22
Prato CACIB (I) 10.06.2018 2
Balma CAC (F) 10.06.2018 8
Klagenfurt CACIB (A) 10.06.2018 15
Nitra CACIB (SK) 10.06.2018 11
Caltanissetta CAC (I) 10.06.2018 2
Vänersborg Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 10.06.2018 5
Forssa (SF) 09.06.2018 6
Klagenfurt CACIB (A) 09.06.2018 15
Nitra CACIB (SK) 09.06.2018 15
Alavus (SF) 09.06.2018 11
Leksand (S) 09.06.2018 8
Bodö (N) 09.06.2018 2
Newfoundland Club of Victoria Inc Championship Show (AUS) 09.06.2018 59
Turku Specialty (SF) 09.06.2018 50
Casone CACIB (F) 09.06.2018 6
Bytom CAC (PL) 09.06.2018 1
Nitra CACIB (SK) 08.06.2018 9
Malvern Three Counties Agricultural Society (GB) 07.06.2018 31
Lommel CAC (B) 03.06.2018 6
Paris CACIB Championnat de France (F) 03.06.2018 44
Borken XXL Hessen (D) 03.06.2018 40
Mänttä-Vilppula (SF) 03.06.2018 3
Norrköping (S) 02.06.2018 9
Neumünster CACIB (D) 02.06.2018 20
Thatcham Southern Counties Canine Association (GB) 02.06.2018 43
Melsomvik (N) 02.06.2018 13
Harjumaa Estonian Winner CACIB (EST) 02.06.2018 10
Borken XXL Hessen (D) 02.06.2018 34
Harju (EST) 01.06.2018 2
Nybygda (N) 27.05.2018 6
Hrusica (SLO) 27.05.2018 1
San Marino CACIB FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 3, 8 (SMR) 27.05.2018 6
Gimo Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 27.05.2018 7
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 27.05.2018 2
Narvik (N) 27.05.2018 3
Salo FCI-Gruppen 2 und 3 (SF) 27.05.2018 9
Fedcup Kamenny Mlyn (SK) 27.05.2018 99
La Roche sur Yon CAC (F) 27.05.2018 5
Orre (N) 27.05.2018 7
Bath Canine Society (GB) 27.05.2018 31
Montichiari CAC (I) 27.05.2018 6
Vörumaa (EST) 27.05.2018 3
Joensuu (SF) 27.05.2018 17
Storas (N) 27.05.2018 4
Herm près Dax CAC (F) 27.05.2018 2
Rauma (SF) 26.05.2018 4
Skjomen (N) 26.05.2018 4
Nybygda (N) 26.05.2018 6
Vörumaa (EST) 26.05.2018 3
Ii (SF) 26.05.2018 9
Fedcup Kamenny Mlyn (SK) 26.05.2018 100
Storas (N) 26.05.2018 4
Pitea (S) 26.05.2018 5
Aarhus (DK) 26.05.2018 28
Joensuu CACIB (SF) 26.05.2018 20
San Marino CACIB FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 3, 8 (SMR) 25.05.2018 4
Szilvasvarad CACIB (HU) 21.05.2018 9
Venray CACIB (NL) 20.05.2018 20
Florenz CACIB (I) 20.05.2018 3
Litomerice CACIB (CZ) 20.05.2018 18
Lac de Madine CAC (F) 20.05.2018 12
Radom CAC (PL) 20.05.2018 1
Marmande CACIB (F) 20.05.2018 11
Szilvasvarad CACIB (HU) 20.05.2018 11
Morokulien (N-S) 20.05.2018 39
Szilvasvarad CACIB (HU) 19.05.2018 11
Morokulien (N-S) 19.05.2018 33
Helsinki CACIB Royal Canin Show (SF) 19.05.2018 18
Oulanen (SF) 19.05.2018 6
Clubshow Clemency (L) 19.05.2018 52
Hässleholm Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 19.05.2018 13
Hamina (SF) 19.05.2018 9
Edinburgh Scottish Kennel Club (GB) 18.05.2018 29
Roskilde CACIB (DK) 13.05.2018 27
Valleres CAC (F) 13.05.2018 5
Potenza CAC (I) 13.05.2018 2
Gevgelija CACIB (MKD) 13.05.2018 1
Birmingham National Dog Show (GB) 13.05.2018 50
Burgstädt (D) 13.05.2018 28
Dortmund Europasieger (D) 13.05.2018 38
Wieselburg CACIB (A) 13.05.2018 3
Lucenec CACIB (SK) 13.05.2018 10
Rennes CACIB (F) 13.05.2018 13
Seveso CAC (I) 13.05.2018 7
Ferrara CACIB (I) 13.05.2018 3
Seinäjoki (SF) 13.05.2018 13
Hemsbach (D) 13.05.2018 38
Lidköping Nordic-Dog-Show (S) 12.05.2018 7
Järvenpää (SF) 12.05.2018 10
Roskilde CACIB (DK) 12.05.2018 29
Gevgelija CACIB (MKD) 12.05.2018 1
Hlucin (CZ) 12.05.2018 6
Rieti CACIB (I) 12.05.2018 2
Oulu (SF) 12.05.2018 6
Lucenec CACIB (SK) 12.05.2018 8
Roskilde (DK) 11.05.2018 27
Dortmund CACIB (D) 11.05.2018 17
Evreux CAC Spécial de Race (F) 10.05.2018 17
Martigues CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 08.05.2018 18
Flyns CAC (F) 08.05.2018 4
Tampere Hau-Hau Dog Show 2018 CACIB (SF) 06.05.2018 13
Ercolano CACIB (I) 06.05.2018 5
Saint Ambreuil CAC (F) 06.05.2018 13
Alesund Specialty (N) 06.05.2018 16
Prag CACIB (CZ) 06.05.2018 19
Marathon CACIB (GR) 06.05.2018 1
Courseulles sur Mer Régionale d´Elevage (F) 05.05.2018 61
Ercolano CACIB (I) 05.05.2018 4
Alesund Nordic Dog Show (N) 05.05.2018 13
Tampere Hau-Hau Dog Show 2018 (SF) 05.05.2018 20
Marathon CACIB (GR) 05.05.2018 1
Frankenmuth MI NCA National Specialty (USA) 05.05.2018 130
Ercolano Specialty (I) 05.05.2018 10
Coventry Southern Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 05.05.2018 42
Frankenmuth MI NCA National Specialty (USA) 04.05.2018 125
Frankenmuth MI NCA National Specialty (USA) 03.05.2018 116
Lahti FCI-Gruppen 2 und 5 (SF) 01.05.2018 15
Amiens CACIB (F) 29.04.2018 11
Lingen CACIB (D) 29.04.2018 17
Grosseto CAC (I) 29.04.2018 6
Novara CACIB (I) 29.04.2018 9
Letohallen (N) 29.04.2018 8
Olbia CAC (I) 29.04.2018 3
Rakvere (EST) 29.04.2018 6
Ruovesi (SF) 29.04.2018 18
Lagorce Régionale d´Elevage (F) 28.04.2018 30
Malvern West of England Ladies Kennel Society (GB) 28.04.2018 50
Alessandria CACIB (I) 28.04.2018 4
Rakvere (EST) 28.04.2018 6
Clubshow Kajlovec (CZ) 28.04.2018 53
Dal (N) 28.04.2018 7
Västeras (S) 28.04.2018 7
Opole CACIB (PL) 28.04.2018 23
Monclar de Quercy CAC (F) 22.04.2018 5
Jelling (DK) 22.04.2018 44
Ceske Budejovice CACIB (CZ) 22.04.2018 20
Saint Paul CAC (F) 22.04.2018 5
Thaleischweiler (D) 22.04.2018 31
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 22.04.2018 4
Builth Wells Working And Pastoral Breed Association of Wales (GB) 21.04.2018 32
Krosno CAC (PL) 21.04.2018 1
Zakrzow CAC (PL) 21.04.2018 18
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 21.04.2018 1
Kankaanpää FCI-Gruppen 2 und 9 (SF) 21.04.2018 6
L´Aquila CACIB (I) 21.04.2018 4
Chateauroux CAC Spécial de Race (F) 21.04.2018 11
Jelling (DK) 21.04.2018 43
Pau CAC (F) 15.04.2018 3
Nordkjosbotn (N) 15.04.2018 5
Utrecht CACIB (NL) 15.04.2018 13
Volterra CAC (I) 15.04.2018 2
Mulhouse CACIB (F) 14.04.2018 4
Clubshow Chrzin (CZ) 14.04.2018 9
Nordkjosbotn (N) 14.04.2018 6
Vaasa CACIB (SF) 14.04.2018 19
Livorno CACIB (I) 14.04.2018 2
Maubeuge CAC (F) 14.04.2018 12
Tallinn Winner CACIB (EST) 14.04.2018 6
Ostrava CAC (CZ) 08.04.2018 14
Sundsvall (S) 08.04.2018 11
Nitra CACIB (SK) 08.04.2018 15
Kotka Puppy Show (SF) 08.04.2018 1
Montichiari CACIB (I) 08.04.2018 11
Salzburg CACIB (A) 08.04.2018 9
Siena CAC (I) 08.04.2018 3
Montichiari CACIB (I) 07.04.2018 12
Hordaland (N) 07.04.2018 7
Chemnitz CACIB (D) 07.04.2018 4
Limoges CACIB (F) 07.04.2018 10
St. Helens Northern Newfoundland Club Championship Show (GB) 07.04.2018 60
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 07.04.2018 6
Nitra CACIB (SK) 07.04.2018 15
Kajaani (SF) 07.04.2018 8
Bergen (N) 07.04.2018 15
Kotka Puppy Show (SF) 07.04.2018 1
Alès CAC (F) 01.04.2018 6
Goes CACIB (NL) 01.04.2018 8
Altena (D) 01.04.2018 34
Malmö CACIB (S) 01.04.2018 29
Imatra Easter Dog Show CACIB (SF) 31.03.2018 13
Altena (D) 31.03.2018 31
Goes CACIB (NL) 31.03.2018 11
Imatra Easter Dog Show (SF) 30.03.2018 16
Angers CACIB (F) 25.03.2018 32
Jyväskylä Royal Canin Puppy Show (SF) 25.03.2018 4
Tallinn (EST) 25.03.2018 2
Salgotarjan (HU) 25.03.2018 8
Piaseczno CAC (PL) 25.03.2018 1
Varhaug (N) 25.03.2018 4
Catanzaro CACIB (I) 25.03.2018 1
Lahti CACIB (SF) 24.03.2018 29
Varhaug (N) 24.03.2018 5
Kemijärvi Gruppenausstellung (SF) 24.03.2018 5
Tallinn (EST) 24.03.2018 6
Angers Nationale d´Elevage (F) 24.03.2018 108
Swiebodzice CAC (PL) 24.03.2018 11
Jyväskylä Royal Canin Puppy Show (SF) 24.03.2018 1
Montlucon CACIB (F) 18.03.2018 20
Leiden CACIB (NL) 18.03.2018 16
Uzghorod CAC (UKR) 18.03.2018 4
Narva CACIB (EST) 17.03.2018 5
Uzghorod CAC (UKR) 17.03.2018 13
Kristiansand CACIB (N) 17.03.2018 15
Vallauris CAC (F) 17.03.2018 6
Offenburg CACIB (D) 11.03.2018 41
Gonzaga CACIB (I) 11.03.2018 9
Jelenia Gora CAC (PL) 11.03.2018 4
Vesoul CAC (F) 11.03.2018 4
Jelenia Gora CAC (PL) 10.03.2018 8
Jaroslaw CAC (PL) 10.03.2018 1
Perigueux CACIB (F) 10.03.2018 8
Cruft´s Birmingham (GB) only placements 08.03.2018 81
Lodi (I) 04.03.2018 1
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 04.03.2018 11
Letohallen (N) 04.03.2018 9
Juuka (SF) 04.03.2018 16
Flixecourt CAC (F) 04.03.2018 10
Groningen CACIB (NL) 04.03.2018 20
Graz CACIB (A) 04.03.2018 13
Genk CAC (B) 03.03.2018 1
Letohallen (N) 03.03.2018 11
Groningen CACIB (NL) 03.03.2018 8
Valence CAC (F) 03.03.2018 20
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 03.03.2018 9
Lahti Puppy Show (SF) 27.02.2018 4
Riva del Garda CAC (I) 25.02.2018 7
Rijeka CACIB (HR) 25.02.2018 2
Toulouse CACIB (F) 25.02.2018 19
Cagliari CACIB (I) 25.02.2018 9
Coventry The Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 24.02.2018 44
Rijeka CACIB (HR) 24.02.2018 2
Riva del Garda CACIB (I) 24.02.2018 5
Nuoro CAC (I) 24.02.2018 5
Bourges CAC (F) 18.02.2018 12
Budapest CACIB (HU) 18.02.2018 11
Bratislava CAC (SK) 18.02.2018 12
Flanders Dog Show Gent CACIB (B) 18.02.2018 15
Stathelle (N) 18.02.2018 11
Budapest CACIB (HU) 17.02.2018 13
Flanders Dog Show Gent CACIB (B) 17.02.2018 10
Bö Nordic Winner (N) 17.02.2018 22
Bratislava Victory (SK) 17.02.2018 5
Budapest CACIB (HU) 16.02.2018 14
Budapest CACIB (HU) 15.02.2018 8
New York Westminster Dog Show (USA) 13.02.2018 17
Nitra CACIB (SK) 11.02.2018 19
Harjumaa Specialty (EST) 11.02.2018 28
Katowice CACIB (PL) 11.02.2018 16
Fredericia CACIB (DK) 10.02.2018 34
Nitra CACIB (SK) 10.02.2018 16
Tallinn Winter Cup CACIB (EST) 10.02.2018 6
Valga (EST) 04.02.2018 5
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 04.02.2018 36
Eindhoven CACIB (NL) 04.02.2018 21
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 03.02.2018 35
Valga (EST) 03.02.2018 3
Sosnowiec CAC (PL) 28.01.2018 1
Nyborg Winter Specialty (DK) 28.01.2018 58
Forli CACIB (I) 28.01.2018 8
Perpignan CACIB (F) 28.01.2018 11
Narva (EST) 28.01.2018 5
Mouscron CACIB (B) 27.01.2018 24
Cesena CAC (I) 27.01.2018 5
Rimini CACIB (I) 27.01.2018 8
Perpignan CAC (F) 27.01.2018 12
Narva (EST) 27.01.2018 4
Nyborg Winter Specialty (DK) 27.01.2018 63
Imola CACIB (I) 26.01.2018 4
Turku Winter Dog Show CACIB (SF) 20.01.2018 18
Stafford Manchester Dog Show Society (GB) 20.01.2018 36
Lamia CACIB (GR) 20.01.2018 1
Cavalaire CAC (F) 20.01.2018 2
Lamia CAC (GR) 20.01.2018 1
Bordeaux CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 14.01.2018 20
Tartu (EST) 14.01.2018 3
Brünn CAC (CZ) 14.01.2018 19
Lahti (SF) 14.01.2018 7
Nürnberg CACIB (D) 14.01.2018 26
Tartu (EST) 13.01.2018 6
Sandefjord (N) 13.01.2018 7
Kajaani CACIB (SF) 13.01.2018 15
Paris CACIB (F) 07.01.2018 9
Celje CACIB Winner I (SLO) 07.01.2018 2
Weelde CACIB (B) 07.01.2018 8
Modena CACIB (I) 06.01.2018 9
Celje CACIB Winner I (SLO) 06.01.2018 1
Paris CAC Spécial de Race (F) 06.01.2018 9
Celje CAC (SLO) 06.01.2018 2
Göteborg CACIB (S) 05.01.2018 9
Bologna CACIB (I) 05.01.2018 11
Göteborg (S) 04.01.2018 9
Peterborough Boston and District Canine Society (GB) 04.01.2018 43
Letohallen (N) 28.12.2017 10
HRV Kerstshow (B) 23.12.2017 4
Älvsjö CACIB (S) 17.12.2017 27
Orlando Eukanuba National Championship (USA) 17.12.2017 24
Brüssel CACIB (B) 17.12.2017 13
Verona CACIB (I) 17.12.2017 6
KC Nijmegen Kerstshow CACIB (NL) 16.12.2017 29
Brüssel Trophy CACIB (B) 16.12.2017 18
Tallinn Christmas Show for Puppies and Veterans (EST) 16.12.2017 4
Nantes CACIB (F) 10.12.2017 16
Kassel CACIB (D) 10.12.2017 27
Nitra CACIB (SK) 10.12.2017 20
Helsinki CACIB (SF) 10.12.2017 41
Erba CACIB (I) 10.12.2017 7
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 10.12.2017 1
Nantes CAC (F) 09.12.2017 16
Helsinki Puppy Show (SF) 09.12.2017 1
Amsterdam Winner (NL) 09.12.2017 26
Helsinki Nordic Winner CACIB (SF) 09.12.2017 52
Birmingham Ladies Kennel Association (GB) 09.12.2017 36
Nitra CACIB (SK) 09.12.2017 19
Kassel Nationale (D) 09.12.2017 2
Erba Nationale (I) 08.12.2017 5
Helsinki Winner CACIB (SF) 08.12.2017 38
Amsterdam Holland Cup CACIB (NL) 08.12.2017 17
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 03.12.2017 6
Karlsruhe CACIB (D) 03.12.2017 19
Rouen CACIB (F) 03.12.2017 23
Wels CACIB (A) 03.12.2017 17
Wels CACIB (A) 02.12.2017 17
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 02.12.2017 5
Karlsruhe Nationale (D) 02.12.2017 19
Narva (EST) 26.11.2017 4
Tampere CACIB (SF) 26.11.2017 33
Crotone Nationale (I) 26.11.2017 2
Matigues CACIB (F) 26.11.2017 13
Knabstrup (DK) 26.11.2017 59
Kielce CACIB (PL) 26.11.2017 1
Narva Nationale (EST) 26.11.2017 8
Den Bosch CAC (NL) 26.11.2017 47
Knabstrup (DK) 25.11.2017 65
Kielce CACIB (PL) 25.11.2017 16
Guadeloupe (F) 25.11.2017 1
Tampere (SF) 25.11.2017 28
Narva (EST) 25.11.2017 3
Kielce CACIB (PL) 24.11.2017 27
Genua CACIB (I) 19.11.2017 3
Zakrzow (PL) 19.11.2017 1
Genf CACIB (CH) 19.11.2017 24
Tarbes CAC (F) 19.11.2017 16
Pruszkow (PL) 19.11.2017 1
Le Mans CAC Spécial de Race (F) 19.11.2017 26
Genua CAC (I) 18.11.2017 1
Genf CACIB (CH) 18.11.2017 19
Kortrijk CACIB (B) 18.11.2017 26
Östlandet (N) 18.11.2017 24
Coventry Southern Newfoundland Club (GB) 18.11.2017 69
Lilleström CACIB (N) 18.11.2017 39
Genua CACIB (I) 17.11.2017 1
Genf CACIB (CH) 17.11.2017 14
World Dog Show Leipzig (D) 12.11.2017 155
Stord (N) 11.11.2017 4
Pueblo, CO (USA) 09.11.2017 21
Leipzig German Winner (D) 08.11.2017 28
Metz CACIB (F) 05.11.2017 16
Tartu CACIB (EST) 05.11.2017 14
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 05.11.2017 14
Busto Arsizio CACIB (I) 05.11.2017 7
Herning CACIB (DK) 05.11.2017 44
Prag CACIB (CZ) 05.11.2017 16
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 04.11.2017 21
Växjö CACIB (S) 04.11.2017 15
Busto Arsizio CACIB (I) 04.11.2017 5
Prag CACIB (CZ) 04.11.2017 20
Edinburgh Working and Pastoral Breeds Association of Scotland (GB) 04.11.2017 32
Tartu CACIB (EST) 04.11.2017 12
Herning CACIB (DK) 04.11.2017 52
Metz CAC (F) 04.11.2017 11
Busto Arsizio CACIB (I) 03.11.2017 3
Busto Arsizio CACIB (I) 02.11.2017 3
Leuven CACIB (B) 29.10.2017 9
Meines Régionale d´Elevage (F) 28.10.2017 49
Seinäjoki CACIB (SF) 28.10.2017 25
Kongsberg (N) 28.10.2017 9
Stafford Midland Counties Canine Society (GB) 27.10.2017 34
Komarom CACIB (HU) 22.10.2017 14
Clubshow Jekaterinburg (RUS) 22.10.2017 28
Rom CACIB (I) 22.10.2017 8
Poitiers CACIB (F) 22.10.2017 16
Rakvere (EST) 22.10.2017 6
Rakvere (EST) 21.10.2017 6
Komarom CACIB (HU) 21.10.2017 13
Coventry Northern Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 21.10.2017 65
Rom CACIB (I) 21.10.2017 7
Clubshow Sankt-Petersburg (RUS) 21.10.2017 18
Komarom CACIB (HU) 20.10.2017 11
Jelenia Gora CAC (PL) 15.10.2017 1
Saratov (RUS) 15.10.2017 9
Dortmund Bundessieger (D) 15.10.2017 36
Jyväskylä CACIB (SF) 15.10.2017 31
Förde (N) 15.10.2017 1
Castres CAC (F) 15.10.2017 6
Jyväskylä CACIB (SF) 14.10.2017 39
Jelenia Gora CAC (PL) 14.10.2017 1
Bö (N) 14.10.2017 8
Dortmund CACIB (D) 13.10.2017 27
Ceske Budejovice CACIB (CZ) 08.10.2017 11
Sundsvall (S) 08.10.2017 14
Charleroi CACIB (B) 08.10.2017 1
Dorio CIT Specialty (I) 08.10.2017 2
Hämeenlinna (SF) 08.10.2017 15
IKC International Day 2 (IRL) 08.10.2017 8
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 08.10.2017 18
Zabrze CAC (PL) 08.10.2017 1
Builth Wells South Wales Kennel Association (GB) 08.10.2017 32
Terslev Seeland (DK) 08.10.2017 51
Kirov CAC (RUS) 08.10.2017 2
Hämeenlinna (SF) 07.10.2017 8
IKC International Day 1 (IRL) 07.10.2017 9
Sundsvall (S) 07.10.2017 17
Rapallo CACIB (I) 07.10.2017 4
Kirov CAC (RUS) 07.10.2017 1
Terslev Seeland (DK) 07.10.2017 48
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 07.10.2017 10
Dorio CIT Specialty (I) 07.10.2017 2
Douai CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 07.10.2017 23
Harstad CACIB (N) 07.10.2017 11
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 01.10.2017 13
Clubshow DNK Duisburg (D) 01.10.2017 85
Hasparen CAC (F) 01.10.2017 3
Bönes (N) 01.10.2017 8
Villepinte CACIB (F) 01.10.2017 11
Tulln Bundessieger CACIB (A) 01.10.2017 18
Avignon Spécial de Race (F) 30.09.2017 16
Tulln IHA Cruft´s Qualification (A) 30.09.2017 16
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 30.09.2017 12
Rostock CACIB (D) 30.09.2017 17
Villepinte CAC (F) 30.09.2017 9
Clubshow DNK Duisburg (D) 30.09.2017 80
Bergen (N) 30.09.2017 7
Eckerö CACIB (SF) 30.09.2017 11
Clubshow DNK Duisburg (D) 29.09.2017 62
Wetherby (GB) 28.09.2017 36
Brünn CAC (CZ) 24.09.2017 14
Wroclaw CACIB (PL) 24.09.2017 14
Ballerup CACIB (DK) 24.09.2017 31
Besancon CACIB (F) 24.09.2017 11
Léon CACIB (E) 24.09.2017 2
Legnano (I) 24.09.2017 2
Trondheim (N) 24.09.2017 1
Belfast Dog Show Society (IRL) 24.09.2017 10
Tallinn CACIB (EST) 23.09.2017 5
Oristano CACIB (I) 23.09.2017 3
Mosede Fortet (DK) 23.09.2017 52
Compiegne CACIB (F) 23.09.2017 7
Syrgenstein (D) 17.09.2017 14
Kajlovec Specialty (CZ) 17.09.2017 55
Sortland (N) 17.09.2017 6
Monza CAC (I) 17.09.2017 2
Le Touquet CAC (F) 17.09.2017 15
Hyvinkää (SF) 17.09.2017 11
Belchatow CAC (PL) 17.09.2017 1
Sortland (N) 16.09.2017 6
Äänekoski (SF) 16.09.2017 13
Clubshow Kajlovec (CZ) 16.09.2017 57
Syrgenstein (D) 16.09.2017 7
Vantaa Puppy Show (SF) 16.09.2017 1
Ripon Darlington Dog Show Society (GB) 16.09.2017 30
Gimo (S) 10.09.2017 6
Treviso CAC (I) 10.09.2017 1
Haapsalu (EST) 10.09.2017 1
Muurame (SF) 10.09.2017 20
Dompierre sur Besbre CAC (F) 10.09.2017 13
Novokusnezk (RUS) 10.09.2017 6
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 10.09.2017 9
Clubshow Heteren The Newf Society (NL) 09.09.2017 37
Rogaland (N) 09.09.2017 10
Rogaland-Orre CACIB (N) 09.09.2017 18
Tomsk (RUS) 09.09.2017 1
San Marino CAC (SMR) 09.09.2017 5
Porvoo (SF) 09.09.2017 12
Coullons Régionale d´Elevage (F) 09.09.2017 40
Haapsalu (EST) 09.09.2017 2
Ciney Green Dog Show CACIB (B) 09.09.2017 16
Coventry Southern Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 09.09.2017 35
Clubshow Wawrzkowizna (PL) 03.09.2017 25
Krokelvdalen (N) 03.09.2017 3
Clubshow Prag-Dzban (CZ) 03.09.2017 54
Löttorp (S) 03.09.2017 4
Sorges en Perigord CAC (F) 03.09.2017 7
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 03.09.2017 40
Tallinn (EST) 03.09.2017 7
Macon CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 03.09.2017 20
Clubshow ÖNK 50 Jahre (A) 03.09.2017 45
Clubshow Prag-Dzban (CZ) 02.09.2017 60
Krokelvdalen (N) 02.09.2017 3
Coventry City of Birmingham Canine Association (GB) 02.09.2017 30
Helsinki (SF) 02.09.2017 15
Harjumaa (EST) 02.09.2017 4
Steinkjer (N) 02.09.2017 3
Clubshow ÖNK 50 Jahre (A) 02.09.2017 46
Prato CACIB (I) 02.09.2017 4
Clubshow Wawrzkowizna (PL) 02.09.2017 28
Segre CAC (F) 27.08.2017 7
Pesaro CAC (I) 27.08.2017 2
Mullsjö (S) 27.08.2017 33
Drammen (N) 27.08.2017 1
Selbu (N) 27.08.2017 5
Groß-Lafferde (D) 27.08.2017 18
Elverum Specialty (N) 26.08.2017 40
Selbu (N) 26.08.2017 5
Edinburgh The Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 26.08.2017 27
Narbonne CAC (F) 26.08.2017 10
Edinburgh Scottish Kennel Club (GB) 26.08.2017 26
Ljungskile (S) 26.08.2017 8
Kiew Eurodogshow (UKR) 26.08.2017 56
Mullsjö (S) 25.08.2017 28
Origny Sainte Benoite CAC (F) 20.08.2017 9
Bialystok CACIB (PL) 20.08.2017 1
Mechelen CACIB (B) 20.08.2017 8
Treuen (D) 20.08.2017 26
Innsbruck CACIB (A) 20.08.2017 13
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 20.08.2017 26
Heinola (SF) 20.08.2017 17
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 20.08.2017 14
Tallinn CACIB (EST) 20.08.2017 5
Strasbourg CACIB (F) 20.08.2017 7
Eskilstuna (S) 20.08.2017 5
Kouvola (SF) 19.08.2017 10
Lillehammer CACIB (N) 19.08.2017 21
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 19.08.2017 16
Builth Wells Welsh Kennel Club (GB) 19.08.2017 28
Tallinn CACIB (EST) 19.08.2017 8
Norrköping (S) 19.08.2017 2
Nokia (SF) 19.08.2017 8
Mechelen CACIB (B) 19.08.2017 6
Treuen (D) 19.08.2017 33
Innsbruck CACIB (A) 19.08.2017 12
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 19.08.2017 24
Enumclaw NCA Specialty WA (USA) 18.08.2017 24
Joensuu (SF) 13.08.2017 12
Brive CACIB (F) 13.08.2017 15
Ronneby CACIB (S) 13.08.2017 9
Mladá Boleslav CACIB (CZ) 13.08.2017 18
Poole Bournemouth Canine Association (GB) 13.08.2017 30
Sulbi (EST) 13.08.2017 6
Överkalix (S) 13.08.2017 3
Sulbi (EST) 12.08.2017 2
Ludwigshafen CACIB (D) 12.08.2017 18
Joensuu CACIB (SF) 12.08.2017 15
Turku (SF) 12.08.2017 13
Askersund CACIB (S) 12.08.2017 5
Clyst Paignton and District Fanciers Association (GB) 07.08.2017 25
Nesbyen (N) 06.08.2017 5
Chatel-Guyon CAC (F) 06.08.2017 5
Sopot CACIB (PL) 06.08.2017 3
Visby CACIB (S) 06.08.2017 5
Bremen Nationale (D) 06.08.2017 17
Laveno-Mombello CAC (I) 06.08.2017 3
Cahors CAC (F) 06.08.2017 4
Ida-Virumaa (EST) 06.08.2017 2
Svenstavik CACIB (S) 05.08.2017 7
Kreuzlingen CACIB (CH) 05.08.2017 14
Bremen CACIB (D) 05.08.2017 29
Nesbyen (N) 05.08.2017 5
Valkeakoski (SF) 05.08.2017 3
Coventry The Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 05.08.2017 44
Haapavesi (SF) 05.08.2017 10
Ida-Virumaa (EST) 05.08.2017 2
Billiers Régionale d´Elevage (F) 05.08.2017 46
Odense (DK) 05.08.2017 17
Visby (S) 05.08.2017 4
Leirfjord (N) 05.08.2017 2
Coventry Northern Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 05.08.2017 42
Kuopio CACIB (SF) 05.08.2017 8
Sopot CACIB (PL) 05.08.2017 3
Mondovi CACIB (I) 30.07.2017 6
Ransäter CACIB (S) 30.07.2017 8
Karmöy (N) 30.07.2017 8
Borken XXL Hessen (D) 30.07.2017 36
Rotterdam CACIB (NL) 30.07.2017 24
Rade (N) 30.07.2017 5
Dieppe Spécial de Race (F) 30.07.2017 26
Kajaani (SF) 30.07.2017 5
Kirov CAC (RUS) 30.07.2017 3
Brives-Charensac CAC (F) 30.07.2017 20
Borken XXL Hessen (D) 29.07.2017 45
Rotterdam CACIB (NL) 29.07.2017 26
Raahe (SF) 29.07.2017 8
Pori CACIB (SF) 29.07.2017 13
Bedzin CAC (PL) 29.07.2017 10
Kasan CACIB (RUS) 29.07.2017 9
Mondovi CAC (I) 29.07.2017 2
Skudeneshavn (N) 29.07.2017 8
Mondovi CAC (I) 28.07.2017 2
Helsinki CACIB Eukanuba Summer Show (SF) 28.07.2017 18
Lanton CAC (F) 23.07.2017 2
Ales CACIB (F) 23.07.2017 9
Gold Cup Nyborg (DK) 23.07.2017 99
Köping (S) 23.07.2017 20
Chalette sur Loing Spécial des Race (F) 23.07.2017 21
Lüttich Golden Trophy Show CACIB (B) 23.07.2017 12
Konopiska CACIB (PL) 23.07.2017 13
Tartu (EST) 23.07.2017 4
Saarijärvi (SF) 22.07.2017 6
Köping CACIB (S) 22.07.2017 8
Kemi CACIB (SF) 22.07.2017 8
Lüttich CACIB (B) 22.07.2017 13
Tartu (EST) 22.07.2017 4
Harewood Leeds and District Canine Association (GB) 22.07.2017 32
Gold Cup Nyborg (DK) 22.07.2017 82
Gold Cup Nyborg (DK) 20.07.2017 91
Gold Cup Nyborg (DK) 19.07.2017 75
19. Specialty (ARG) 16.07.2017 7
Lokeren CAC (B) 16.07.2017 11
Mladá Boleslav CAC (CZ) 16.07.2017 15
Pontivy CAC (F) 16.07.2017 10
Piotrkow CAC (PL) 16.07.2017 1
Oberwart CACIB (A) 16.07.2017 14
Oulu CACIB (SF) 16.07.2017 11
18. Specialty (ARG) 16.07.2017 6
Dunkerque CACIB (F) 16.07.2017 24
Aurillac CAC (F) 16.07.2017 3
Szombathely CAC (HU) 15.07.2017 7
Hyvinkää (SF) 15.07.2017 6
Szombathely CACIB (HU) 15.07.2017 2
Malvern National Woking and Pastoral Breeds Society (GB) 15.07.2017 35
Östlandet (N) 15.07.2017 23
Oulu CACIB (SF) 15.07.2017 10
Pitea CACIB (S) 15.07.2017 5
Cressat CAC (F) 14.07.2017 6
Maltot CAC (F) 14.07.2017 17
Warschau CACIB (PL) 09.07.2017 12
Pärnumaa CACIB (EST) 09.07.2017 14
Alfta (S) 09.07.2017 10
Tresfjorden (N) 09.07.2017 2
Chateaubriant CAC (F) 09.07.2017 5
Millau CAC (F) 09.07.2017 6
Clubshow Perm (RUS) 09.07.2017 22
Raasepori (SF) 09.07.2017 10
Clubshow Perm (RUS) 08.07.2017 15
Ylivieska (SF) 08.07.2017 5
Hämeenlinna Specialty (SF) 08.07.2017 77
Pärnumaa CACIB (EST) 08.07.2017 15
Peterborough East of England Agricultural Society (GB) 08.07.2017 44
Tvaaker (S) 08.07.2017 18
Mikkeli (SF) 08.07.2017 2
Vestnes (N) 08.07.2017 1
Tvaaker CACIB (S) 07.07.2017 18
Velká Ida CACIB (SK) 02.07.2017 10
Tartu (EST) 02.07.2017 4
Saint Denis de la Reunion CACIB (F) 02.07.2017 7
Meisdorf (D) 02.07.2017 2
Ler-Melhus (N) 02.07.2017 28
Windsor Dog Show Society (GB) 02.07.2017 31
Jarnac CAC (F) 02.07.2017 11
Olsztyn CAC (PL) 02.07.2017 1
Boras (S) 02.07.2017 4
Klatovy CAC (CZ) 02.07.2017 15
Pierrelate CAC (F) 02.07.2017 4
Trondheim CACIB (N) 01.07.2017 25
Saint Denis de la Reunion CAC (F) 01.07.2017 6
Riihimäki CACIB (SF) 01.07.2017 17
Gällivare CACIB (S) 01.07.2017 3
Velká Ida CACIB (SK) 01.07.2017 9
Tartu (EST) 01.07.2017 5
Echt CACIB (NL) 01.07.2017 20
Tuusula (SF) 01.07.2017 15
Lapinlahti (SF) 01.07.2017 7
Blackpool and District Canine Society (GB) 25.06.2017 37
Auch CACIB (F) 25.06.2017 9
Joinville CAC (F) 25.06.2017 7
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 25.06.2017 26
Bled CACIB (SLO) 25.06.2017 2
Oppdal (N) 25.06.2017 17
Chatellerault CAC (F) 25.06.2017 11
Aarau CACIB (CH) 25.06.2017 12
Norderstedt SH-Cup VND (D) 25.06.2017 39
Kolberg CACIB (PL) 24.06.2017 13
Oppdal (N) 24.06.2017 16
Bled CACIB (SLO) 24.06.2017 2
Rovaniemi CACIB (SF) 24.06.2017 12
Aarau CACIB (CH) 24.06.2017 12
Norderstedt SH-Cup VND (D) 24.06.2017 38
Lure Régionale d´Elevage (F) 24.06.2017 47
Mailand ENCI Winner (I) 18.06.2017 17
Harjumaa (EST) 18.06.2017 3
Kelso Border Union Agricultural Society (GB) 18.06.2017 35
L´Isle Adam CAC (F) 18.06.2017 8
Trets CAC (F) 18.06.2017 6
Tromsö CACIB (N) 18.06.2017 11
Saint-Girons CAC (F) 18.06.2017 10
Grayslake NCA 2. Specialty IL (USA) 17.06.2017 62
Tromsö-2 (N) 17.06.2017 9
Pöytyä (SF) 17.06.2017 5
Grayslake NCA 1. Specialty IL (USA) 17.06.2017 61
Mailand Mediterranean Winner (I) 17.06.2017 2
Tromsö-1 (N) 17.06.2017 8
Harjumaa (EST) 17.06.2017 3
Kotka CACIB (SF) 17.06.2017 18
Vännäs CACIB (S) 17.06.2017 11
Mailand CACIB (I) 16.06.2017 28
Vännäs (S) 16.06.2017 11
Vejen CACIB (DK) 11.06.2017 39
Harjumaa (EST) 11.06.2017 3
Lommel CAC (B) 11.06.2017 4
Klagenfurt CACIB (A) 11.06.2017 13
Kalisz CAC (PL) 11.06.2017 1
Saulieu CAC (F) 11.06.2017 6
Hannover CACIB Annual Trophy Show (D) 11.06.2017 12
Kuusamo (SF) 11.06.2017 6
Chartres CAC (F) 11.06.2017 7
Toulouse CAC (F) 11.06.2017 3
Vänersborg (S) 11.06.2017 8
Leksand (S) 10.06.2017 6
Alavus (SF) 10.06.2017 20
Malvern Three Counties Agricultural Society (GB) 10.06.2017 26
Drammen (N) 10.06.2017 20
Hassleholm (S) 10.06.2017 49
Newfoundland Club of Victoria Inc Championship Show (AUS) 10.06.2017 46
Oslo CACIB (N) 10.06.2017 21
Harjumaa (EST) 10.06.2017 3
Vejen CACIB (DK) 10.06.2017 31
Wawolnica (PL) 10.06.2017 1
Klagenfurt CACIB (A) 10.06.2017 14
Hannover CACIB (D) 10.06.2017 12
Arnhem CAC (NL) 05.06.2017 16
Norrköping CACIB (S) 05.06.2017 10
Sandefjord (N) 05.06.2017 5
Neunkirchen Nationale (D) 05.06.2017 10
Norrköping CACIB (S) 04.06.2017 12
Leszno CAC (PL) 04.06.2017 3
Nitra CACIB (SK) 04.06.2017 22
Sandefjord (N) 04.06.2017 6
Neunkirchen CACIB (D) 04.06.2017 13
Plock CAC (PL) 04.06.2017 8
Zakrzow CAC (PL) 04.06.2017 5
Kalevi Estonian Winner (EST) 03.06.2017 17
Nantes CACIB Championnat de France (F) 03.06.2017 46
Norrköping CACIB (S) 03.06.2017 12
Leszno CAC (PL) 03.06.2017 1
Nitra CACIB (SK) 03.06.2017 21
Thatcham Southern Counties Canine Association (GB) 03.06.2017 34
Sandefjord (N) 03.06.2017 6
Nitra CACIB (SK) 02.06.2017 16
Harjumaa (EST) 02.06.2017 5
Fedcup Halbendorf (D) 28.05.2017 101
Radom CAC (PL) 28.05.2017 8
Clubshow Lotzwil CAC (CH) 28.05.2017 25
Storas (N) 28.05.2017 3
Herm CAC (F) 28.05.2017 5
Bath Canine Society (GB) 28.05.2017 32
Oss CACIB (NL) 28.05.2017 15
Narvik (N) 28.05.2017 6
Bailleul sur Therain CAC (F) 28.05.2017 8
Rauma (SF) 27.05.2017 5
Gimo CACIB (S) 27.05.2017 8
Clubshow Rostov-on-Don (RUS) 27.05.2017 34
Storas (N) 27.05.2017 5
Sodankylä (SF) 27.05.2017 6
Fedcup Halbendorf (D) 27.05.2017 103
Harjavalta (SF) 27.05.2017 9
Clubshow Wyborg (RUS) 27.05.2017 33
Narvik (N) 27.05.2017 6
Evreux CAC (F) 25.05.2017 14
Valleres CAC (F) 21.05.2017 6
Vittel CAC (F) 21.05.2017 11
Ustka CAC (PL) 21.05.2017 2
Edinburgh Scottish Kennel Club (GB) 21.05.2017 35
Burgstädt (D) 21.05.2017 8
Villeneuve sur Lot CAC (F) 21.05.2017 4
Krogsbølle (DK) 21.05.2017 41
Dortmund CACIB (D) 21.05.2017 26
Litomerice CACIB (CZ) 21.05.2017 15
San Marino CACIB FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 3, 8 (SMR) 21.05.2017 7
Wieselburg CACIB (A) 21.05.2017 6
Wieze CAC (B) 20.05.2017 6
Pitea (S) 20.05.2017 6
Dortmund Europasieger (D) 20.05.2017 6
Krogsbølle (DK) 20.05.2017 36
Helsinki CACIB Royal Canin Show (SF) 20.05.2017 16
Hässleholm CACIB (S) 20.05.2017 26
Rzeszów CACIB (PL) 20.05.2017 4
Ustka CAC (PL) 20.05.2017 1
Hamina CACIB (SF) 20.05.2017 14
San Marino CACIB FCI-Gruppen 1, 2, 3, 8 (SMR) 19.05.2017 7
Libourne CAC (F) 14.05.2017 4
Salo (SF) 14.05.2017 7
Lodz CACIB (PL) 14.05.2017 24
Rennes CACIB (F) 14.05.2017 17
Cauro CAC (F) 14.05.2017 2
Lahti (SF) 14.05.2017 8
Agrinio (GR) 14.05.2017 1
Seveso CAC (I) 14.05.2017 5
Neumünster CACIB (D) 14.05.2017 17
Alesund (N) 13.05.2017 21
Courseulles sur Mer Régionale d´Elevage (F) 13.05.2017 55
Agrinio (GR) 13.05.2017 1
Alesund CACIB (N) 13.05.2017 21
Varkaus (SF) 13.05.2017 5
Flins sur Seine CAC (F) 08.05.2017 5
Marseille CACIB (F) 08.05.2017 24
Kvalsund (N) 07.05.2017 1
Saint Ambreuil CAC (F) 07.05.2017 20
Erfurt CACIB (D) 07.05.2017 4
Nord Jären (N) 07.05.2017 6
Aigrefeuille d´Aunis CAC (F) 07.05.2017 6
Markopoulo (GR) 07.05.2017 1
Erfurt Nationale (D) 06.05.2017 4
Mikkeli (SF) 06.05.2017 1
Monaco CACIB (MC) 06.05.2017 2
Markopoulo (GR) 06.05.2017 1
Kvalsund (N) 06.05.2017 1
Tampere CACIB (SF) 06.05.2017 12
Lidköping CACIB (S) 06.05.2017 8
Birmingham National Dog Show (GB) 06.05.2017 44
Dobre Miasto CAC (PL) 01.05.2017 6
Alessandria CACIB (I) 01.05.2017 4
Großmaischeid (D) 30.04.2017 1
Letohallen (N) 30.04.2017 8
Roskilde CACIB (DK) 30.04.2017 37
Rakvere (EST) 30.04.2017 7
Jelenia Gora CAC (PL) 30.04.2017 1
Inowroclaw CAC (PL) 30.04.2017 4
Antwerpen CACIB (B) 30.04.2017 18
Sunndalsöra (N) 30.04.2017 4
Chateauroux CAC (F) 30.04.2017 5
Roskilde CACIB (DK) 29.04.2017 25
Tohmajärvi (SF) 29.04.2017 4
Kiuruvesi (SF) 29.04.2017 7
Sunndalsöra (N) 29.04.2017 7
Amiens CACIB (F) 29.04.2017 18
Clubshow Kajlovec (CZ) 29.04.2017 63
Ruovesi (SF) 29.04.2017 9
Letohallen (N) 29.04.2017 13
Rakvere (EST) 29.04.2017 10
Grudziadz CAC FCI-Gruppe 2 (PL) 29.04.2017 5
Grudziadz CAC (PL) 29.04.2017 8
Malvern West of England Ladies Kennel Society (GB) 28.04.2017 36
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 28.04.2017 1
Västeras (S) 27.04.2017 17
Ceske Budejovice CACIB (CZ) 23.04.2017 15
Västeras (S) 23.04.2017 11
Montclar de Quercy CAC Spécial de Race (F) 23.04.2017 8
Opole CACIB (PL) 23.04.2017 4
Lyon CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 23.04.2017 24
Guebwiller CAC (F) 23.04.2017 6
Outokumpu (SF) 22.04.2017 7
Bergen CACIB (N) 22.04.2017 12
Plastovce Clubshow (SK) 22.04.2017 38
Kankaanpää (SF) 22.04.2017 7
Prag CACIB (CZ) 16.04.2017 14
Pau CACIB (F) 16.04.2017 5
Altena (D) 16.04.2017 53
Goes CACIB (NL) 16.04.2017 12
Altena (D) 15.04.2017 50
Glenden Beach OR NCA National Specialty (USA) 15.04.2017 71
Imatra CACIB (SF) 15.04.2017 10
Letohallen (N) 15.04.2017 11
Goes CACIB (NL) 15.04.2017 5
Builth Wells Working And Pastoral Breed Association of Wales (GB) 15.04.2017 32
Glenden Beach OR NCA National Specialty (USA) 14.04.2017 93
Vesthimmerland (DK) 14.04.2017 29
Glenden Beach OR NCA National Specialty (USA) 13.04.2017 64
Kalamata (GR) 09.04.2017 4
Nowy Dwor CAC (PL) 09.04.2017 8
Rogaland (N) 09.04.2017 5
Limoges CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 09.04.2017 10
Salzburg CACIB (A) 09.04.2017 13
Ostrava CAC (CZ) 09.04.2017 18
Chemnitz CACIB (D) 09.04.2017 2
Clubshow Chrzin (CZ) 08.04.2017 44
Vaasa CACIB (SF) 08.04.2017 16
Tallinn Winner CACIB (EST) 08.04.2017 13
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 08.04.2017 1
Rogaland (N) 08.04.2017 5
Maubeuge CAC (F) 08.04.2017 13
Novara CAC (I) 03.04.2017 4
Nordkjosbotn (N) 02.04.2017 6
Ales CAC (F) 02.04.2017 8
Raciborz CAC (PL) 02.04.2017 1
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 02.04.2017 15
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 01.04.2017 16
St. Helens Northern Newfoundland Club Championship Show (GB) 01.04.2017 56
Nordkjosbotn (N) 01.04.2017 6
Angers CACIB (F) 26.03.2017 17
Narva CACIB (EST) 26.03.2017 10
Lahti CACIB (SF) 25.03.2017 15
Wloclawek CAC (PL) 19.03.2017 1
Sörlandet (N) 19.03.2017 17
Montlucon CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 19.03.2017 45
Kristiansand CACIB (N) 18.03.2017 23
Girona CACIB (E) 18.03.2017 8
Malmö CACIB (S) 18.03.2017 27
Hazerswoude CACIB (NL) 18.03.2017 8
Montlucon Nationale d´Elevage (F) 18.03.2017 128
Katovice CACIB (PL) 18.03.2017 29
Cruft´s Birmingham (GB) only placements 12.03.2017 72
Tallinn (EST) 12.03.2017 7
Vallauris CAC (F) 12.03.2017 8
Zutphen Clubschau (NL) 12.03.2017 92
Offenburg CACIB (D) 12.03.2017 20
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 12.03.2017 10
Tallinn (EST) 11.03.2017 6
Perigueux CACIB (F) 11.03.2017 11
Zutphen CAC (NL) 11.03.2017 55
San Marino CAC (SMR) 11.03.2017 6
Jaroslaw CAC (PL) 11.03.2017 2
San Marino Special (SMR) 10.03.2017 1
Strängnäs CACIB (S) 10.03.2017 10
Valence CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 05.03.2017 30
Groningen CACIB (NL) 05.03.2017 28
Letohallen (N) 05.03.2017 12
Sevilla CACIB (E) 05.03.2017 6
Graz CACIB (A) 05.03.2017 14
Letohallen (N) 04.03.2017 14
Drzonkov CACIB (PL) 04.03.2017 6
Sevilla CAC (E) 04.03.2017 6
Amiens CAC (F) 04.03.2017 12
Weelde CACIB (B) 26.02.2017 19
Bourges CACIB (F) 26.02.2017 17
Leszno CAC (PL) 26.02.2017 2
Lublin CAC (PL) 25.02.2017 2
Manger (N) 25.02.2017 2
Coventry The Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 25.02.2017 49
Valladolid CAC (E) 25.02.2017 12
Valladolid (E) 25.02.2017 51
Granada CACIB (E) 19.02.2017 5
Bratislava CAC (SK) 19.02.2017 7
Budapest CAC (HU) 19.02.2017 2
Bö I Telemark CACIB (N) 18.02.2017 15
Budapest CAC (HU) 18.02.2017 2
Kauhava (SF) 18.02.2017 14
Bö (N) 18.02.2017 14
Granada CAC (E) 18.02.2017 3
Toulouse CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 18.02.2017 14
Budapest CAC (HU) 17.02.2017 2
Budapest CAC (HU) 16.02.2017 2
New York Westminster Dog Show (USA) 14.02.2017 21
Clju-Napoca CACIB (RO) 12.02.2017 1
Etne (N) 11.02.2017 5
Bydgoszcz CAC (PL) 11.02.2017 8
Clju-Napoca CACIB (RO) 11.02.2017 1
Tallinn Winter Cup CACIB (EST) 11.02.2017 8
Bydgoszcz Night Show CAC (PL) 11.02.2017 8
Fredericia CACIB (DK) 11.02.2017 39
Clju-Napoca CAC (RO) 11.02.2017 1
Valga (EST) 05.02.2017 5
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 05.02.2017 29
Saragossa CACIB (E) 05.02.2017 8
Eindhoven CACIB (NL) 05.02.2017 20
Troyes CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 04.02.2017 25
Valga (EST) 04.02.2017 1
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 04.02.2017 29
Brodnica CAC (PL) 04.02.2017 8
Saragossa CAC (E) 04.02.2017 7
Bedzin CAC (PL) 29.01.2017 12
Perpignan CACIB (F) 29.01.2017 19
Jelling Winter Specialty (DK) 29.01.2017 51
Jelling Winter Specialty (DK) 28.01.2017 48
Perpignan CAC (F) 28.01.2017 10
Kalda 3 (EST) 22.01.2017 16
Vigo CACIB (E) 22.01.2017 8
Letohallen (N) 22.01.2017 6
Lubin CAC (PL) 22.01.2017 1
Vigo CAC (E) 21.01.2017 3
Manchester Dog Show Society (GB) 21.01.2017 33
Letohallen (N) 21.01.2017 5
Turku CACIB (SF) 21.01.2017 10
Kalda 3 (EST) 21.01.2017 9
Ilomantsi (SF) 21.01.2017 5
Nitra CACIB (SK) 15.01.2017 15
Le Tampon CAC Spéciale de Race (F) 15.01.2017 11
Bordeaux CACIB (F) 15.01.2017 18
Bö (N) 15.01.2017 4
Lahti (SF) 15.01.2017 12
Bö (N) 14.01.2017 4
Sollentuna (S) 14.01.2017 19
Kajaani CACIB (SF) 14.01.2017 15
Nitra CACIB (SK) 14.01.2017 18
Göteborg CACIB (S) 08.01.2017 7
Genk Nationale (B) 08.01.2017 14
Tartu (EST) 08.01.2017 4
Brünn CAC (CZ) 08.01.2017 30
Gdyna CAC (PL) 08.01.2017 4
Paris CACIB Spéciale de Race (F) 08.01.2017 22
Nürnberg CACIB (D) 08.01.2017 30
Paris CAC (F) 07.01.2017 10
Göteborg CACIB (S) 07.01.2017 11
Tartu (EST) 07.01.2017 4
Peterborough Boston and District Canine Society (GB) 05.01.2017 39
Letohallen (N) 28.12.2016 17
Gorinchem Kerstshow CACIB (NL) 18.12.2016 20
Hageland Kerstshow (B) 17.12.2016 8
Tallinn Christmas Show for Puppies and Veterans (EST) 17.12.2016 8
Kassel CACIB (D) 11.12.2016 6
Nantes CACIB (F) 11.12.2016 41
Helsinki CACIB (SF) 11.12.2016 31
Lille CAC (F) 10.12.2016 13
Helsinki Winner CACIB (SF) 10.12.2016 30
Amsterdam Winner (NL) 10.12.2016 42
Lublin CACIB (PL) 10.12.2016 1
Nantes Spécial de Race (F) 10.12.2016 28
Kassel Nationale (D) 10.12.2016 7
Amsterdam Holland Cup (NL) 09.12.2016 24
Swiebodzice CAC (PL) 04.12.2016 2
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 04.12.2016 8
Nitra CACIB (SK) 04.12.2016 16
Rouen CACIB (F) 04.12.2016 28
Nitra CACIB (SK) 03.12.2016 19
Stockholm CACIB (S) 03.12.2016 16
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 03.12.2016 11
Legionowo CAC (PL) 03.12.2016 1
Älvsjö CACIB (S) 02.12.2016 13
Narva (EST) 27.11.2016 3
Werl (D) 27.11.2016 43
Marseille CACIB (F) 27.11.2016 20
Narva (EST) 26.11.2016 3
Juleudstilling Strib (DK) 20.11.2016 49
Radom Gruppe 2 CAC (PL) 20.11.2016 1
Radom CAC (PL) 20.11.2016 1
Le Mans CAC (F) 20.11.2016 27
Tarbes CACIB (F) 20.11.2016 15
Genf CACIB (CH) 20.11.2016 27
Lilleström CACIB (N) 19.11.2016 35
Kortrijk CACIB (B) 19.11.2016 1
Genf CACIB (CH) 19.11.2016 25
Genf CACIB (CH) 18.11.2016 18
Markopoulo CACIB (GR) 13.11.2016 2
Jyväskylä CACIB (SF) 13.11.2016 26
Vrtojba CACIB (SLO) 13.11.2016 1
Saint Etienne CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 13.11.2016 18
Karlsruhe CACIB (D) 13.11.2016 29
Sempeter CACIB (SLO) 12.11.2016 1
Stord (N) 12.11.2016 7
Markopoulo CACIB (GR) 12.11.2016 1
Karlsruhe Nationale (D) 12.11.2016 17
SKVPM CAC (SLO) 12.11.2016 1
Kongsberg (N) 12.11.2016 9
Jyväskylä CACIB (SF) 12.11.2016 21
Tartu CACIB (EST) 06.11.2016 6
Metz CACIB (F) 06.11.2016 13
Herning CACIB (DK) 06.11.2016 75
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 06.11.2016 23
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 06.11.2016 13
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 05.11.2016 12
Herning CACIB (DK) 05.11.2016 73
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 05.11.2016 16
Metz Spécial de Race (F) 05.11.2016 17
Tartu CACIB (EST) 05.11.2016 8
Växjö CACIB (S) 05.11.2016 13
Castres CAC (F) 30.10.2016 4
Hannover CACIB (D) 30.10.2016 21
Leuven CACIB (B) 30.10.2016 17
Prag CACIB (CZ) 30.10.2016 18
Lahti CACIB (SF) 29.10.2016 21
Prag CACIB (CZ) 29.10.2016 16
Tahiti CAC (F) 22.10.2016 1
Meynes Régionale d´Elevage (F) 22.10.2016 32
Poitiers CACIB (F) 22.10.2016 19
Sainäjoki CACIB (SF) 22.10.2016 29
Athen CACIB (GR) 16.10.2016 1
Rakvere (EST) 16.10.2016 7
Sundsvall CACIB (S) 16.10.2016 9
17. Specialty (ARG) 15.10.2016 6
16. Specialty (ARG) 15.10.2016 6
Athen CACIB (GR) 15.10.2016 1
Dortmund CACIB (D) 15.10.2016 7
Rakvere (EST) 15.10.2016 8
Sundsvall (S) 15.10.2016 25
Dortmund Bundessieger (D) 14.10.2016 4
Ceske Budejovice CACIB (CZ) 09.10.2016 22
Clubshow Pottendorf (A) 09.10.2016 25
Komarom CACIB (HU) 09.10.2016 1
Förde-Naustdal (N) 08.10.2016 3
Komarom CACIB (HU) 08.10.2016 1
Orleans Spécial de Race (F) 08.10.2016 18
Komarom CACIB (HU) 07.10.2016 1
Hasparen CAC (F) 02.10.2016 8
Mosede Fortet (DK) 02.10.2016 45
Hämeenlinna (SF) 02.10.2016 27
Tulln Bundessieger CACIB (A) 02.10.2016 16
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 02.10.2016 17
Rostock CACIB (D) 02.10.2016 2
Villepinte CACIB (F) 02.10.2016 9
Clubshow DNK Duisburg (D) 02.10.2016 68
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 01.10.2016 21
Harstad CACIB (N) 01.10.2016 11
Villepinte CAC (F) 01.10.2016 7
Clubshow DNK Duisburg (D) 01.10.2016 65
Mosede Fortet (DK) 01.10.2016 57
Tulln Middle East European Winner Cruft´s Qualification CACIB (A) 01.10.2016 15
Clubshow DNK Duisburg (D) 30.09.2016 51
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 25.09.2016 19
Tallinn (EST) 25.09.2016 2
Brünn CAC (CZ) 25.09.2016 22
Clubshow CIT Desenzano (I) 25.09.2016 3
Avignon CAC (F) 25.09.2016 12
Clubshow CIT Desenzano (I) 24.09.2016 3
Bergen (N) 24.09.2016 6
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 24.09.2016 10
Eckerö CACIB (SF) 24.09.2016 9
Tallinn (EST) 24.09.2016 4
Langon CAC (F) 18.09.2016 6
Sortland (N) 18.09.2016 3
Syrgenstein (D) 18.09.2016 2
Liminka (SF) 18.09.2016 18
Le Touquet CAC (F) 18.09.2016 6
Clubshow Kravare (CZ) 17.09.2016 41
Ballerup CACIB (DK) 17.09.2016 36
Sortland (N) 17.09.2016 3
Syrgenstein (D) 17.09.2016 1
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 11.09.2016 2
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 11.09.2016 56
Osijek CACIB (HR) 11.09.2016 1
Eslöv CACIB (S) 11.09.2016 17
Dompierre sur Besbre CAC (F) 11.09.2016 11
Gimo (S) 10.09.2016 14
Osijek CACIB (HR) 10.09.2016 2
Rogaland CACIB (N) 10.09.2016 15
Porvoo (SF) 10.09.2016 18
Clubshow Heteren The Newf Society (NL) 10.09.2016 31
Vukovar CAC (HR) 09.09.2016 1
Dijon CACIB (F) 04.09.2016 6
Sorges en Perigord CAC (F) 04.09.2016 5
Sandviken CACIB (S) 04.09.2016 11
15. Specialty (ARG) 04.09.2016 5
Bialystok CACIB (PL) 04.09.2016 1
13. Specialty (ARG) 04.09.2016 5
Dracula CAC 4 (RO) 04.09.2016 1
Tallinn FCI-Gruppen 2 und 9 (EST) 04.09.2016 3
Compiegne CAC (F) 04.09.2016 8
Clubshow Prag-Dzban (CZ) 04.09.2016 49
14. Specialty (ARG) 04.09.2016 5
Rotterdam CACIB (NL) 04.09.2016 18
Dracula CACIB (RO) 04.09.2016 1
Tromsö (N) 04.09.2016 1
Dracula CAC 3 (RO) 04.09.2016 1
Giessen CACIB (D) 04.09.2016 7
Löttorp (S) 03.09.2016 10
Clubshow Prag-Dzban (CZ) 03.09.2016 50
Riihimäki CACIB (SF) 03.09.2016 20
Steinkjer (N) 03.09.2016 4
Dracula CAC 2 (RO) 03.09.2016 1
Dracula Cruft´s Qualification CACIB (RO) 03.09.2016 1
Bialystok CAC (PL) 03.09.2016 1
Rotterdam CACIB (NL) 03.09.2016 23
Tromsö (N) 03.09.2016 3
Dracula CAC 1 (RO) 03.09.2016 1
Harju (EST) 03.09.2016 2
Narbonne CAC (F) 29.08.2016 6
Skaryszew krajowa CAC (PL) 28.08.2016 3
Ljungskile (S) 28.08.2016 5
Sukoro (HU) 28.08.2016 2
Brüssel Eurodogshow (B) 28.08.2016 70
Elverum Specialty (N) 28.08.2016 29
Strasbourg CAC Spécial de Race (F) 28.08.2016 15
Haapsalu (EST) 28.08.2016 7
Pyhäjoki (SF) 28.08.2016 8
Segre CAC (F) 28.08.2016 11
Stören (N) 28.08.2016 4
Haapsalu (EST) 27.08.2016 6
Helsinki (SF) 27.08.2016 5
Wawrzkowizna CAC (PL) 27.08.2016 25
Mullsjö (S) 27.08.2016 29
Stören (N) 27.08.2016 5
Kuopio Specialty (SF) 27.08.2016 67
Plock CAC (PL) 27.08.2016 1
Mullsjö (S) 26.08.2016 33
Mo I Rana (N) 21.08.2016 3
Heinola (SF) 21.08.2016 17
Gauchy CAC (F) 21.08.2016 5
Tallinn CACIB (EST) 21.08.2016 7
Kokkola (SF) 21.08.2016 11
Eskilstuna (S) 21.08.2016 6
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 21.08.2016 13
Leipzig German Winner (D) 21.08.2016 6
Kouvola (SF) 20.08.2016 18
Tallinn CACIB (EST) 20.08.2016 7
Norrköping CACIB (S) 20.08.2016 4
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 20.08.2016 12
Mo I Rana (N) 20.08.2016 3
Leipzig CACIB (D) 20.08.2016 5
Vamdrup (DK) 20.08.2016 21
Innsbruck CACIB (A) 14.08.2016 13
Treuen (D) 14.08.2016 7
Ronneby (S) 14.08.2016 9
Ülenurme (EST) 14.08.2016 1
Brive CACIB (F) 14.08.2016 14
Mlada Boleslav CACIB (CZ) 14.08.2016 16
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 14.08.2016 18
Mechelen CACIB (B) 14.08.2016 12
Lillehammer CACIB (N) 13.08.2016 24
Ülenurme (EST) 13.08.2016 3
Treuen (D) 13.08.2016 38
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 13.08.2016 19
Mikkeli (SF) 13.08.2016 12
Överkalix (S) 13.08.2016 6
Askersund CACIB (S) 13.08.2016 4
Innsbruck CACIB (A) 13.08.2016 13
Raisio (SF) 13.08.2016 7
Oulu CACIB (SF) 13.08.2016 13
Visby CACIB (S) 07.08.2016 6
Saint Jean d´Angely CAC (F) 07.08.2016 3
Kittilä (SF) 07.08.2016 5
Kristiansand (N) 07.08.2016 4
Cahors CAC (F) 07.08.2016 8
Kuopio CACIB (SF) 07.08.2016 6
Chatel-Guyon CAC (F) 07.08.2016 14
Visby (S) 06.08.2016 6
Svenstavik CACIB (S) 06.08.2016 4
Kristiansand (N) 06.08.2016 2
Ludwigshafen CACIB (D) 06.08.2016 2
Kuopio CACIB (SF) 06.08.2016 6
Nokia (SF) 06.08.2016 14
Kuopio CACIB (SF) 05.08.2016 11
Dieppe CAC (F) 31.07.2016 13
Split CACIB (HR) 31.07.2016 2
Skudeneshavn (N) 31.07.2016 6
Puy en Velay CAC (F) 31.07.2016 23
Bremen Nationale (D) 31.07.2016 10
Split CAC (HR) 30.07.2016 2
Ransäter CACIB (S) 30.07.2016 9
Skudeneshavn (N) 30.07.2016 6
Rygge Specialty (N) 30.07.2016 19
Bremen CACIB (D) 30.07.2016 13
Saaraemaa (EST) 30.07.2016 3
Pori CACIB (SF) 30.07.2016 12
Räde (N) 30.07.2016 7
Split CACIB (HR) 29.07.2016 2
Split CAC (HR) 28.07.2016 2
Luik CACIB (B) 24.07.2016 22
Gold Cup Nyborg (DK) 24.07.2016 70
Tartu (EST) 24.07.2016 6
Lanton CAC (F) 24.07.2016 6
Konopiska CACIB (PL) 24.07.2016 2
Helsinki (SF) 23.07.2016 15
Gold Cup Nyborg (DK) 23.07.2016 62
Kemi CACIB (SF) 23.07.2016 13
Köping CACIB (S) 23.07.2016 7
Tartu (EST) 23.07.2016 6
Gold Cup Nyborg (DK) 22.07.2016 68
Gold Cup Nyborg (DK) 21.07.2016 60
Oberwart CACIB (A) 17.07.2016 14
Pontivy CAC (F) 17.07.2016 7
Pitea CACIB (S) 17.07.2016 8
Lokeren CAC (B) 17.07.2016 26
Aurillac CAC (F) 17.07.2016 5
Mlada Boleslav CAC (CZ) 17.07.2016 20
Szombathely CACIB (HU) 16.07.2016 1
Mäntsälä (SF) 16.07.2016 14
Szombathely CAC Nightshow (HU) 16.07.2016 1
Orivesi (SF) 16.07.2016 15
Cressat CAC (F) 14.07.2016 6
Maltot CAC (F) 14.07.2016 30
Pärnu CACIB (EST) 10.07.2016 8
Tresfjord (N) 10.07.2016 6
Välerbanen (N) 10.07.2016 4
Lillers CAC (F) 10.07.2016 6
Kokkola CACIB (SF) 09.07.2016 23
Pärnu CACIB (EST) 09.07.2016 6
Tvaaker (S) 09.07.2016 19
Ales CACIB (F) 09.07.2016 7
Välerbanen (N) 09.07.2016 4
Alfta (S) 09.07.2016 7
Oulu CACIB (SF) 09.07.2016 22
Meisdorf (D) 09.07.2016 2
Saint Sauveur Régionale d´Elevage (F) 09.07.2016 34
Tresfjorden (N) 09.07.2016 7
Tvaaker CACIB (S) 08.07.2016 15
Raasepori (SF) 03.07.2016 11
Velka Ida CACIB (SK) 03.07.2016 6
Jarnac CAC (F) 03.07.2016 4
Boras (S) 03.07.2016 5
Guillos Régionale d´Elevage (F) 03.07.2016 30
Gällivare CACIB (S) 02.07.2016 4
Leangen Travbane CACIB (N) 02.07.2016 27
Rantasalmi (SF) 02.07.2016 5
Velka Ida CAC (SK) 02.07.2016 6
Ler Specialty (N) 02.07.2016 33
Auch CAC (F) 26.06.2016 9
Semur en Auxois CAC (F) 26.06.2016 11
World Dog Show Moskau (RUS) 26.06.2016 113
Jelenia Gora CAC (PL) 26.06.2016 1
Chateaubriant CAC (F) 26.06.2016 7
Norderstedt SH-Cup VND (D) 26.06.2016 37
Specialty Moskau CAC (RUS) 25.06.2016 28
Paaren (D) 25.06.2016 5
Cholet Régionale d´Elevage (F) 25.06.2016 34
Norderstedt SH-Cup VND (D) 25.06.2016 38
Kirkenes (N) 24.06.2016 1
Saint Girons CAC Spécial de Race (F) 19.06.2016 21
Chartres CAC (F) 19.06.2016 7
Vännäs (S) 19.06.2016 6
Aarau CACIB (CH) 19.06.2016 24
Trets-Pays d´Aix CAC (F) 19.06.2016 6
Tromsö CACIB (N) 19.06.2016 8
L´Isle Adam CAC (F) 19.06.2016 3
Klagenfurt CACIB (A) 19.06.2016 9
Aigrefeuille d´Aunis CAC Spécial de Race (F) 19.06.2016 14
Meierij Show-Hertogenbosch CACIB (NL) 19.06.2016 19
Brünn CAC (CZ) 19.06.2016 21
Harjumaa FCI-Gruppen 1, 2 und 9 (EST) 19.06.2016 2
Erfurt CACIB (D) 19.06.2016 1
Sastamala (SF) 19.06.2016 7
Tromsö-2 (N) 18.06.2016 10
Klagenfurt CACIB (A) 18.06.2016 8
Uden CACIB (NL) 18.06.2016 23
Harjumaa (EST) 18.06.2016 3
Rovaniemi CACIB (SF) 18.06.2016 6
Erfurt Nationale (D) 18.06.2016 2
Kotka CACIB (SF) 18.06.2016 15
Leksand (S) 18.06.2016 8
Tromsö-1 (N) 18.06.2016 6
Raisio (SF) 18.06.2016 5
Aarau Nationale (CH) 18.06.2016 12
Vännäs (S) 17.06.2016 8
Ajaccio CACIB (F) 15.06.2016 3
Bled CACIB (SLO) 12.06.2016 1
Vejen CACIB (DK) 12.06.2016 23
Kariäsen (N) 12.06.2016 7
Douai CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 12.06.2016 12
Klatovy CAC (CZ) 12.06.2016 10
Hässleholm (S) 12.06.2016 47
Oppdal (N) 12.06.2016 9
Harjumaa (EST) 12.06.2016 2
Nitra CACIB (SK) 12.06.2016 14
Vänersborg CACIB (S) 12.06.2016 2
L´Union CAC (F) 12.06.2016 7
Bodö (N) 12.06.2016 1
Tammela (SF) 11.06.2016 7
Douai CAC (F) 11.06.2016 12
Harjumaa (EST) 11.06.2016 2
Nitra CACIB (SK) 11.06.2016 14
Bodö (N) 11.06.2016 1
Oppdal (N) 11.06.2016 10
Bled CACIB (SLO) 11.06.2016 1
Alavus (SF) 11.06.2016 12
Vejen CACIB (DK) 11.06.2016 41
Kariäsen (N) 11.06.2016 7
Vejen CACIB (DK) 10.06.2016 36
Nitra CACIB (SK) 10.06.2016 10
Walbrzych CAC (PL) 05.06.2016 1
De Baronie Tilburg CACIB (NL) 05.06.2016 25
Zante (GR) 05.06.2016 2
Borken (D) 05.06.2016 55
Lahti (SF) 05.06.2016 3
Drammen CACIB (N) 04.06.2016 17
Norrköping (S) 04.06.2016 8
Zante (GR) 04.06.2016 2
Jämsä (SF) 04.06.2016 9
Borken (D) 04.06.2016 51
Kuhmo (SF) 04.06.2016 3
Metz CACIB Championnat de France (F) 04.06.2016 35
Lommel CAC (B) 04.06.2016 2
Tallinn Estonian Winner CACIB (EST) 04.06.2016 16
Harjumaa FCI-Gruppen 2 und 3 (EST) 03.06.2016 7
Burgstädt (D) 29.05.2016 6
Trondheim (N) 29.05.2016 3
Joensuu (SF) 29.05.2016 10
La Roche sur Yon CAC (F) 29.05.2016 1
Litomerice CACIB (CZ) 29.05.2016 22
Bailleul-sur-Therain CAC (F) 29.05.2016 7
Hrušica CAC (SLO) 29.05.2016 2
Orre (N) 29.05.2016 6
Keuruu (SF) 29.05.2016 3
Herm Grand Dax CAC (F) 29.05.2016 8
Pitea (S) 29.05.2016 11
Järvenpää (SF) 28.05.2016 8
Fedcup Hradec nad Moravici (CZ) 28.05.2016 89
Iitti (SF) 28.05.2016 5
Rogaland-Orre (N) 28.05.2016 6
Fedcup Hradec nad Moravici Finale (CZ) 28.05.2016 4
Joensuu CACIB (SF) 28.05.2016 10
Skjomen-Narvik (N) 28.05.2016 1
Fannrem (N) 28.05.2016 7
Courseulles-sur-Mer Régionale d´Elevage (F) 28.05.2016 58
Österbybruk CACIB (S) 28.05.2016 9
Fedcup Hradec nad Moravici (CZ) 27.05.2016 96
Marmande CACIB (F) 22.05.2016 14
Bergen (N) 22.05.2016 2
Evreux CAC Spécial de Race (F) 22.05.2016 26
Hässleholm CACIB (S) 22.05.2016 17
Koski (SF) 22.05.2016 7
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 22.05.2016 8
Kvalsund (N) 22.05.2016 2
Wieselburg CACIB (A) 22.05.2016 8
Valleres CAC (F) 22.05.2016 5
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 21.05.2016 9
Kvalsund (N) 21.05.2016 2
Helsinki CACIB Royal Canin Show (SF) 21.05.2016 10
Oulainen (SF) 21.05.2016 15
Kreuzlingen CACIB (CH) 21.05.2016 10
Hamina CACIB (SF) 21.05.2016 7
Saarbrücken Nationale (D) 16.05.2016 3
Saarbrücken CACIB (D) 15.05.2016 5
Libourne CAC (F) 15.05.2016 4
Seinäjoki (SF) 15.05.2016 14
Hopstreek (B) 15.05.2016 1
Joinville CAC (F) 15.05.2016 8
Morokulien (N-S) 15.05.2016 58
Bascharage (L) 14.05.2016 3
Rauma (SF) 14.05.2016 9
Koge (DK) 14.05.2016 19
Morokulien (N-S) 14.05.2016 46
Tuusula (SF) 14.05.2016 12
Mynämäki (SF) 14.05.2016 6
Saint Ambreuil CAC (F) 08.05.2016 8
Flins CAC (F) 08.05.2016 10
Salo (SF) 08.05.2016 6
Lucenec CACIB (SK) 08.05.2016 11
Dortmund Europasieger (D) 08.05.2016 30
Saint-Brieuc CAC (F) 08.05.2016 10
Rakvere (EST) 08.05.2016 7
Billiers Régionale d´Elevage (F) 07.05.2016 34
Alesund CACIB (N) 07.05.2016 20
Lidköping CACIB (S) 07.05.2016 9
Rakvere (EST) 07.05.2016 8
Warwick RI NCA National Specialty (USA) 07.05.2016 104
Harjavalta (SF) 07.05.2016 14
Lucenec CAC (SK) 07.05.2016 9
Warwick RI NCA National Specialty (USA) 06.05.2016 127
Dortmund CACIB (D) 06.05.2016 22
Kangasniemi (SF) 05.05.2016 7
Martigues CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 05.05.2016 26
Warwick RI NCA National Specialty (USA) 05.05.2016 105
Roskilde CACIB (DK) 01.05.2016 32
Prag CACIB (CZ) 01.05.2016 35
Alessandria CACIB (I) 01.05.2016 2
Amiens CACIB (F) 30.04.2016 15
Roskilde CACIB (DK) 30.04.2016 30
Novara CACIB (I) 30.04.2016 2
Zadar CACIB (HR) 30.04.2016 1
Tampere CACIB (SF) 30.04.2016 16
Dubrovnik CACIB (HR) 26.04.2016 1
Dubrovnik CACIB (HR) 25.04.2016 1
Narva (EST) 24.04.2016 4
Bar CACIB (HR) 24.04.2016 1
Budweis CACIB (CZ) 24.04.2016 21
Monclar de Quercy CAC (F) 24.04.2016 1
Letohallen (N) 24.04.2016 18
Lyon CACIB (F) 24.04.2016 29
Sunndalsöra (N) 24.04.2016 3
Großmaischeid (D) 24.04.2016 7
Chateauroux CAC (F) 24.04.2016 10
Letohallen (N) 23.04.2016 24
Moszna Club Show (PL) 23.04.2016 1
Lingen CACIB (D) 23.04.2016 15
Västeras (S) 23.04.2016 16
Sunndalsöra (N) 23.04.2016 5
Narva (EST) 23.04.2016 4
Ruovesi (SF) 23.04.2016 12
Bar CACIB (HR) 23.04.2016 1
Antwerpen Brabo CACIB (B) 17.04.2016 16
Pau CAC (F) 17.04.2016 3
Zakrzow CAC (PL) 17.04.2016 1
Pohorje CACIB (SLO) 17.04.2016 2
Maubeuge CAC (F) 17.04.2016 9
Maribor CACIB (SLO) 16.04.2016 1
Bergen Racketsenter CACIB (N) 16.04.2016 17
Polvijärvi (SF) 16.04.2016 8
Tallinn Winner CACIB (EST) 16.04.2016 12
Vaasa CACIB (SF) 16.04.2016 19
Bergen (N) 16.04.2016 16
Limoges CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 10.04.2016 14
Utrecht CACIB (NL) 10.04.2016 35
Sundsvall (S) 10.04.2016 4
Nowy Dwor CAC (PL) 10.04.2016 1
Ostrava CAC (CZ) 10.04.2016 20
Otterup CAC (DK) 10.04.2016 42
Salzburg CACIB (A) 10.04.2016 7
Zabrze CAC (PL) 10.04.2016 1
Kankaanpää (SF) 09.04.2016 6
Otterup CAC (DK) 09.04.2016 47
Clubshow Chrzin (CZ) 09.04.2016 49
Osijek CAC (HR) 03.04.2016 1
Mulhouse CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 03.04.2016 14
Nitra CACIB (SK) 03.04.2016 16
Mulhouse CAC (F) 02.04.2016 11
Nitra CACIB (SK) 02.04.2016 16
Kemijärvi (SF) 02.04.2016 6
Genk CAC (B) 02.04.2016 19
Chemnitz CACIB (D) 02.04.2016 17
Osijek CAC (HR) 02.04.2016 1
San Marino CACIB FCI-Gruppen 2, 5, 9 (SMR) 02.04.2016 18
Lahti CACIB (SF) 02.04.2016 13
San Marino Special (SMR) 01.04.2016 18
Angers CAC Spécial de Race (F) 27.03.2016 17
Ales CAC (F) 27.03.2016 11
VND-Cup 2016 (D) 27.03.2016 52
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 26.03.2016 53
Letohallen (N) 26.03.2016 10
VND-Cup 2016 (D) 26.03.2016 49
Imatra CACIB (SF) 26.03.2016 16
Laktasi CAC (BIH) 20.03.2016 1
Montlucon CACIB Spéciale de Race (F) 20.03.2016 81
Hazerswoude CACIB (NL) 20.03.2016 14
Rogaland (N) 20.03.2016 4
Malmö CACIB (S) 20.03.2016 26
Rogaland (N) 19.03.2016 4
Montlucon Nationale d´Elevage (F) 19.03.2016 142
Seinäjoki (SF) 19.03.2016 9
Perigueux CACIB (F) 13.03.2016 5
Vesoul CAC (F) 13.03.2016 11
Offenburg CACIB (D) 13.03.2016 3
Vallauris Golfe Juan CAC (F) 13.03.2016 15
Zutphen Clubschau (NL) 13.03.2016 98
Genk CACIB (B) 12.03.2016 23
Cruft´s Birmingham (GB) only placements 12.03.2016 80
Nurmes (SF) 12.03.2016 17
Kristiansand CACIB (N) 12.03.2016 18
Strängnäs CACIB (S) 11.03.2016 11
Valence CAC Spécial de Race (F) 06.03.2016 30
Tallinn (EST) 06.03.2016 10
Graz CACIB (A) 06.03.2016 10
Letohallen (N) 06.03.2016 8
Tallinn (EST) 05.03.2016 11
Letohallen (N) 05.03.2016 9
Groningen CACIB (NL) 05.03.2016 39
Drzonkov CACIB (PL) 05.03.2016 34
Amiens CAC (F) 05.03.2016 15
Toulouse CACIB (F) 28.02.2016 19
Nordhordland (N) 27.02.2016 2
Celje CACIB Winter Winner II (SLO) 21.02.2016 2
Bourges CACIB (F) 21.02.2016 16
Bö I Telemark CACIB (N) 20.02.2016 23
Celje CACIB (SLO) 20.02.2016 1
Gent CACIB (B) 20.02.2016 1
New York Westminster Dog Show (USA) 16.02.2016 13
Lahti (SF) 14.02.2016 18
Fredericia CACIB (DK) 13.02.2016 52
Ölen-Etne (N) 13.02.2016 4
Rijeka CACIB (HR) 07.02.2016 1
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 07.02.2016 30
Rijeka CACIB (BIH) 06.02.2016 1
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 06.02.2016 21
Tallinn Winter Cup CACIB (EST) 06.02.2016 16
Troyes CACIB (F) 06.02.2016 16
Narva (EST) 31.01.2016 7
Nyborg Winter Specialty (DK) 31.01.2016 64
Parkano (SF) 30.01.2016 10
Moeskroen CACIB (B) 30.01.2016 24
Narva (EST) 30.01.2016 4
Nyborg Winter Specialty (DK) 30.01.2016 71
Eindhoven CACIB (NL) 24.01.2016 29
Perpignan CACIB (F) 24.01.2016 15
Letohallen (N) 24.01.2016 8
Perpignan CAC (F) 23.01.2016 11
Letohallen (N) 23.01.2016 17
Nitra CACIB (SK) 17.01.2016 15
Bordeaux CAC Spécial de Race (F) 17.01.2016 19
Lahti (SF) 17.01.2016 14
Turku Winter Dog Show CACIB (SF) 16.01.2016 11
Saarbrücken Nationale (D) 16.01.2016 1
Sollentuna (S) 16.01.2016 28
Nitra CACIB (SK) 16.01.2016 15
Lamia (GR) 16.01.2016 2
Le Tampon CAC Spécial de Race (F) 16.01.2016 4
Brünn CAC (CZ) 10.01.2016 22
Turnhout CACIB (B) 10.01.2016 2
Nürnberg CACIB (D) 10.01.2016 35
Paris Dog Show CACIB (F) 09.01.2016 21
Kajaani CACIB (SF) 09.01.2016 20
Paris Dog Show CAC (F) 08.01.2016 17
Göteborg CACIB (S) 08.01.2016 9
Göteborg CACIB (S) 07.01.2016 12
Boston and District Canine Society (GB) 07.01.2016 42
Letohallen (N) 28.12.2015 20
Belgien Kerstshow (B) 27.12.2015 4
Cuijck Kerstshow CACIB (NL) 20.12.2015 37
Brüssel CACIB (B) 19.12.2015 4
Nantes CACIB (F) 13.12.2015 26
Stockholm CACIB (S) 13.12.2015 34
Tallinn Christmas Show (EST) 12.12.2015 11
Nowy Dwor CAC (PL) 12.12.2015 1
Nantes CAC (F) 12.12.2015 19
Amsterdam Winner (NL) 12.12.2015 33
Amsterdam Hollandcup (NL) 11.12.2015 19
Helsinki CACIB (SF) 06.12.2015 40
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 06.12.2015 15
Wels CACIB (A) 06.12.2015 20
Swiebodzice CAC (PL) 06.12.2015 2
Rouen CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 06.12.2015 28
Kassel CACIB (D) 06.12.2015 24
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 05.12.2015 14
Kongsberg (N) 05.12.2015 17
Wels CACIB (A) 05.12.2015 21
Kassel Nationale (D) 05.12.2015 26
Helsinki Winner CACIB (SF) 05.12.2015 41
Werl (D) 29.11.2015 71
Marseille CACIB (F) 29.11.2015 25
Den Bosch CAC (NL) 29.11.2015 35
Narva (EST) 29.11.2015 9
Nitra CACIB (SK) 29.11.2015 15
Nitra CACIB (SK) 28.11.2015 16
Jyväskylä CACIB (SF) 22.11.2015 26
Genf CACIB (CH) 22.11.2015 2
Le Mans CAC Spécial de Race (F) 22.11.2015 23
Jyväskylä CACIB (SF) 21.11.2015 22
Genf CACIB (CH) 21.11.2015 2
Karlsruhe CACIB (D) 15.11.2015 23
Markopoulo CACIB (GR) 15.11.2015 1
Markopoulo Greek Bred Dogs (GR) 14.11.2015 1
Karlsruhe Nationale (D) 14.11.2015 30
Tartu CACIB (EST) 08.11.2015 12
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 08.11.2015 17
Letohallen (N) 08.11.2015 13
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 07.11.2015 23
Letohallen (N) 07.11.2015 12
Saint-Etienne CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 07.11.2015 28
Stord (N) 07.11.2015 5
Tartu CACIB (EST) 07.11.2015 14
Posen CACIB (PL) 07.11.2015 1
Prag CACIB (CZ) 01.11.2015 29
Herning CACIB (DK) 01.11.2015 50
Metz CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 01.11.2015 19
Herning CACIB (DK) 31.10.2015 43
Prag CACIB (CZ) 31.10.2015 28
Metz CAC (F) 31.10.2015 11
Växjö CACIB (S) 31.10.2015 22
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 25.10.2015 11
Seinäjoki CACIB (SF) 24.10.2015 37
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 24.10.2015 9
11. Specialty (ARG) 24.10.2015 6
Leuven CACIB (B) 24.10.2015 3
Hannover CACIB (D) 24.10.2015 20
12. Specialty (ARG) 24.10.2015 8
Dortmund CACIB (D) 18.10.2015 44
Castres CAC Spécial de Race (F) 18.10.2015 4
Cambrai CAC (F) 18.10.2015 19
Poitiers CACIB (F) 18.10.2015 26
Vikingskipet-Hamar CACIB (N) 17.10.2015 39
Dortmund Bundessieger (D) 17.10.2015 44
Istres Régionale d´Elevage (F) 11.10.2015 35
Sundsvall CACIB (S) 11.10.2015 15
Paiania CACIB (GR) 11.10.2015 1
Budweis CACIB (CZ) 11.10.2015 21
Sundsvall (S) 10.10.2015 23
Paiania CACIB (GR) 10.10.2015 1
Bergen (N) 10.10.2015 5
Paiania CACIB (GR) 09.10.2015 1
Hasparen CAC (F) 04.10.2015 5
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 04.10.2015 20
Mosede Fortet (DK) 04.10.2015 65
Avignon CAC (F) 04.10.2015 9
Clubshow DNK Duisburg (D) 04.10.2015 50
Clubshow Wangen CAC (CH) 04.10.2015 27
Hämeenlinna (SF) 04.10.2015 15
Clubshow DNK Duisburg (D) 03.10.2015 53
Harstad (N) 03.10.2015 6
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 03.10.2015 16
Rostock CACIB (D) 03.10.2015 5
Mosede Fortet (DK) 03.10.2015 59
Clubshow DNK Duisburg (D) 02.10.2015 52
Brünn CAC (CZ) 29.09.2015 9
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 27.09.2015 16
Mohelnice Specialty (CZ) 27.09.2015 47
Pontoise CACIB (F) 27.09.2015 11
Tallinn (EST) 27.09.2015 5
Tulln Bundessieger (A) 27.09.2015 14
Tallinn (EST) 26.09.2015 6
Tulln IHA Cruft´s Qualification (A) 26.09.2015 9
Salo (SF) 26.09.2015 7
Rogaland-Orre CACIB (N) 26.09.2015 11
Clubshow Mohelnice (CZ) 26.09.2015 51
Eckerö CACIB (SF) 26.09.2015 11
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 26.09.2015 15
Pontoise CAC (F) 26.09.2015 7
Belchatow CAC (PL) 20.09.2015 1
Langon Saint Macaire CAC (F) 20.09.2015 3
Syrgenstein (D) 20.09.2015 5
Hilleröd CACIB (DK) 19.09.2015 31
Clubshow Plastovce (SK) 19.09.2015 17
Clubshow Heteren The Newf Society (NL) 19.09.2015 39
Hyvinkää (SF) 19.09.2015 11
Besancon CACIB (F) 19.09.2015 16
Syrgenstein (D) 19.09.2015 4
Libramont (B) 13.09.2015 4
Eslöv (S) 13.09.2015 19
Port-des-Barques CAC (F) 13.09.2015 3
Osijek CACIB (HR) 13.09.2015 2
Saint Martin du Tertre Nationale d´Elevage (F) 13.09.2015 115
Hundorp (N) 13.09.2015 1
Porvoo (SF) 12.09.2015 16
Högbo-Bruk CACIB (S) 12.09.2015 8
Swietochlowice CAC (PL) 12.09.2015 1
Compiegne CACIB (F) 12.09.2015 10
Steinkjer (N) 12.09.2015 8
Vukovar CAC (HR) 11.09.2015 2
Clubshow Prag-Dzban (CZ) 06.09.2015 50
Nottuln (D) 06.09.2015 32
Walsrode CAC (D) 06.09.2015 15
Sorges en Perigord CAC (F) 06.09.2015 6
Böda Sand-Öland (S) 06.09.2015 13
San Marino CAC (SMR) 06.09.2015 15
Tallinn (EST) 06.09.2015 10
Dompierre sur Besbre CAC (F) 06.09.2015 6
Harjumaa (EST) 05.09.2015 8
Äänekoski (SF) 05.09.2015 8
Tampere (SF) 05.09.2015 7
Clubshow Prag-Dzban (CZ) 05.09.2015 51
Lilleström Eurodogshow (N) 05.09.2015 70
Nottuln (D) 05.09.2015 37
Walsrode CAC (D) 05.09.2015 13
Vantaa (SF) 05.09.2015 6
San Marino Special (SMR) 05.09.2015 14
Lilleström Specialty (N) 05.09.2015 26
Stapar CAC (SRB) 30.08.2015 1
Romorantin CAC (F) 30.08.2015 1
Tromsö (N) 30.08.2015 1
Visby CACIB (S) 30.08.2015 7
Haapsalu (EST) 30.08.2015 4
Mullsjö (S) 30.08.2015 35
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 30.08.2015 5
Mlada Boleslav CACIB (CZ) 30.08.2015 21
Tromsö (N) 29.08.2015 1
Bialystok CACIB (PL) 29.08.2015 1
Haapsalu (EST) 29.08.2015 4
Mullsjö (S) 29.08.2015 31
Visby (S) 29.08.2015 5
Varde Fritidscenter (DK) 29.08.2015 16
Macon CACIB (F) 29.08.2015 18
Janakkala CACIB (SF) 29.08.2015 20
Leipzig German Winner (D) 23.08.2015 11
Bohain-en-Vermandois CAC (F) 23.08.2015 10
Heinola (SF) 23.08.2015 7
Täby Galopp (S) 23.08.2015 8
Chateau-Gontier CAC (F) 23.08.2015 22
Mechelen CACIB (B) 22.08.2015 1
Kouvola (SF) 22.08.2015 9
Backamo (S) 22.08.2015 8
Leipzig CACIB (D) 22.08.2015 7
Rovaniemi (SF) 22.08.2015 7
Helsinki (SF) 22.08.2015 3
Överkalix (S) 22.08.2015 4
Tallinn Baltic Winner CACIB (EST) 22.08.2015 18
Chatel-Guyon CAC (F) 16.08.2015 9
Sastamala (SF) 16.08.2015 7
Innsbruck CACIB (A) 16.08.2015 17
Treuen (D) 16.08.2015 45
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 16.08.2015 8
Eskilstuna (S) 16.08.2015 12
Suonenjoki (SF) 15.08.2015 10
Norrköping CACIB (S) 15.08.2015 7
Treuen (D) 15.08.2015 42
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 15.08.2015 8
Mosjöen (N) 15.08.2015 2
Kotka CACIB (SF) 15.08.2015 15
Innsbruck CACIB (A) 15.08.2015 16
Räde Idrettspark (N) 09.08.2015 2
Ronneby CACIB (S) 09.08.2015 13
Joensuu (SF) 09.08.2015 12
Strasbourg CAC (F) 09.08.2015 9
Brive CACIB (F) 09.08.2015 15
Sulbi (EST) 09.08.2015 5
Ludwigshafen CACIB (D) 08.08.2015 23
Sulbi (EST) 08.08.2015 5
Turku (SF) 08.08.2015 17
Räde Idrettspark (N) 08.08.2015 2
Askersund (S) 08.08.2015 16
Nokia (SF) 08.08.2015 21
Joensuu CACIB (SF) 08.08.2015 14
Aulnay de Saintonge CAC (F) 02.08.2015 6
Saint Martin au Laert CAC (F) 02.08.2015 14
Nesbyen (N) 02.08.2015 8
Chojnice CAC (PL) 02.08.2015 2
Bremen Nationale (D) 02.08.2015 17
Ülenurme (EST) 02.08.2015 2
Cahors CAC (F) 02.08.2015 8
Nesbyen (N) 01.08.2015 8
Pori CACIB (SF) 01.08.2015 11
Kristiansandomrädet (N) 01.08.2015 3
Bremen CACIB (D) 01.08.2015 21
Iisalmi CACIB (SF) 01.08.2015 12
Ülenurme (EST) 01.08.2015 5
Svenstavik CACIB (S) 01.08.2015 6
Ransäter CACIB (S) 26.07.2015 9
Biganos CAC (F) 26.07.2015 10
Dieppe CAC (F) 26.07.2015 22
Karmöy (N) 26.07.2015 5
Le Puy en Velay CAC (F) 26.07.2015 16
Rotterdam CACIB (NL) 26.07.2015 17
Split CACIB (HR) 26.07.2015 1
Mosseomradet (N) 25.07.2015 3
Rygge Specialty (N) 25.07.2015 11
Rotterdam CACIB (NL) 25.07.2015 17
Split CAC (HR) 25.07.2015 1
Mikkeli CACIB (SF) 25.07.2015 10
Karmöy (N) 25.07.2015 5
Helsinki CACIB Eukanuba Summer Show (SF) 24.07.2015 26
Split CACIB (HR) 24.07.2015 1
Split CAC (HR) 23.07.2015 1
Chalette sur Loing CAC Spécial de Race (F) 19.07.2015 31
Mlada Boleslav CACIB (CZ) 19.07.2015 18
Tartu (EST) 19.07.2015 8
Sarajevo CACIB (BIH) 19.07.2015 1
Lublin CAC (PL) 19.07.2015 1
Koszalin (PL) 19.07.2015 1
Ylivieska CACIB (SF) 18.07.2015 11
Kemi CACIB (SF) 18.07.2015 17
Hyvinkää (SF) 18.07.2015 9
Gold Cup Herning (DK) 18.07.2015 98
Köping CACIB (S) 18.07.2015 9
Tartu (EST) 18.07.2015 10
Sarajevo CACIB (BIH) 18.07.2015 1
Gold Cup Herning (DK) 17.07.2015 96
Sarajevo CAC (BIH) 17.07.2015 1
Cressat CAC (F) 14.07.2015 11
Maltot CAC (F) 14.07.2015 23
Lokeren CAC (B) 12.07.2015 1
Aurillac CAC (F) 12.07.2015 3
Oulu CACIB (SF) 12.07.2015 18
Millau CAC (F) 12.07.2015 10
Vestnes (N) 12.07.2015 5
Oberwart CACIB (A) 12.07.2015 16
Oulu CACIB (SF) 11.07.2015 19
Szombathely CACIB (HU) 11.07.2015 1
Tvaaker (S) 11.07.2015 16
Szombathely CAC Nightshow (HU) 11.07.2015 1
Laukaa (SF) 11.07.2015 13
Tvaaker CACIB (S) 10.07.2015 16
Auch CAC (F) 05.07.2015 7
Ler I Melhus (N) 05.07.2015 16
Meisdorf (D) 05.07.2015 2
Pärnu CACIB (EST) 05.07.2015 8
Olsztyn CAC (PL) 05.07.2015 1
Jarnac CAC (F) 05.07.2015 4
Clubshow Bonheiden (B) 05.07.2015 52
Coulommiers CAC (F) 05.07.2015 11
Alfta Forspark (S) 05.07.2015 6
Pärnu CACIB (EST) 04.07.2015 9
Pitea CACIB (S) 04.07.2015 9
Tuusula (SF) 04.07.2015 9
Leangen CACIB (N) 04.07.2015 18
Raasepori (SF) 28.06.2015 7
Montpellier CACIB (F) 28.06.2015 13
L´Isle Adam CAC (F) 28.06.2015 8
Genk CACIB (B) 28.06.2015 1
Szczecin CACIB (PL) 28.06.2015 1
Boras (S) 28.06.2015 6
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 28.06.2015 22
Harjumaa (EST) 28.06.2015 5
Norderstedt Jubiläumsausstellung 30 Jahre VND (D) 28.06.2015 38
Pornichet CAC (F) 28.06.2015 13
Harjumaa (EST) 27.06.2015 5
Pieksämäki (SF) 27.06.2015 6
Gällivare CACIB (S) 27.06.2015 6
Montpellier CAC (F) 27.06.2015 15
Lure Régionale d´Elevage (F) 27.06.2015 49
Norderstedt Jubiläumsausstellung 30 Jahre VND (D) 27.06.2015 37
Trets-Pais d´Aix CAC (F) 21.06.2015 6
L´Union CAC (F) 21.06.2015 9
Erfurt CACIB (D) 21.06.2015 1
Tromsö-Mandelasletta (N) 21.06.2015 15
Bled CACIB (SLO) 21.06.2015 1
Douai CACIB (F) 21.06.2015 24
Harjumaa (EST) 21.06.2015 8
Aytre-La Rochelle CAC (F) 21.06.2015 5
Athen CACIB (GR) 21.06.2015 1
Vejen CACIB (DK) 21.06.2015 49
Aarau Nationale (CH) 21.06.2015 11
Klatovy CAC (CZ) 21.06.2015 14
Tromsö-2 (N) 20.06.2015 6
Bled CACIB (SLO) 20.06.2015 2
Harjumaa (EST) 20.06.2015 7
Athen CACIB Greek Winner (GR) 20.06.2015 1
Vejen CACIB (DK) 20.06.2015 47
Douai CAC (F) 20.06.2015 12
Tromsö-1 (N) 20.06.2015 5
Rovaniemi CACIB (SF) 20.06.2015 10
Billiers Régionale d´Elevage (F) 20.06.2015 38
Athen CACIB (GR) 19.06.2015 1
Oppdal (N) 14.06.2015 4
Jelenia Gora CAC (PL) 14.06.2015 1
Chartres CAC (F) 14.06.2015 6
Hässleholm (S) 14.06.2015 39
Saint Girons CAC Spécial de Race (F) 14.06.2015 14
Vännäs (S) 14.06.2015 4
Paaren (D) 13.06.2015 8
Avesta (S) 13.06.2015 5
Alavus (SF) 13.06.2015 10
Oppdal (N) 13.06.2015 3
Salo (SF) 13.06.2015 15
Vännäs (S) 12.06.2015 7
World Dog Show Mailand (I) 12.06.2015 148
Clubshow Mailand (I) 11.06.2015 69
Vänersborg (S) 07.06.2015 3
Borken (D) 07.06.2015 12
Klagenfurt CACIB (A) 07.06.2015 8
Oss CACIB (NL) 07.06.2015 20
Drammen CACIB (N) 06.06.2015 17
Dijon CACIB Championnat de France (F) 06.06.2015 44
Tampere Specialty (SF) 06.06.2015 97
Borken (D) 06.06.2015 10
Riihimäki (SF) 06.06.2015 10
Norrköping (S) 06.06.2015 5
Savonlinna (SF) 06.06.2015 4
Lommel CAC (B) 06.06.2015 1
Klagenfurt CACIB (A) 06.06.2015 10
Sibiu CACIB (RO) 31.05.2015 1
Orre (N) 31.05.2015 2
Mänttä-Vilppula (SF) 31.05.2015 5
La Roche sur Yon CAC (F) 31.05.2015 11
Villeneuve sur Lot CAC (F) 31.05.2015 9
Burgstädt (D) 31.05.2015 27
Fedcup Haibach (A) 31.05.2015 63
Orkdal (N) 31.05.2015 2
Bar le Duc CAC (F) 31.05.2015 7
Bailleul sur Therain CAC (F) 31.05.2015 16
Österbybruk CACIB (S) 31.05.2015 10
Neumünster CACIB (D) 31.05.2015 5
Fedcup Haibach (A) 30.05.2015 64
Rogaland-Orre (N) 30.05.2015 2
Skjomen-Narvik (N) 30.05.2015 2
Narvik (N) 30.05.2015 2
Lieksa (SF) 30.05.2015 8
Tallinn Estonian Winner CACIB (EST) 30.05.2015 29
Orkdal (N) 30.05.2015 6
Arnhem CACIB (NL) 25.05.2015 35
Saarbrücken Nationale (D) 25.05.2015 4
Litomerice CACIB (CZ) 24.05.2015 12
Kijaani (SF) 24.05.2015 11
Herm CAC (F) 24.05.2015 2
Saarbrücken CACIB (D) 24.05.2015 2
Gaalaasbanen (N) 24.05.2015 11
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 24.05.2015 10
Hamina CACIB (SF) 23.05.2015 10
Rzeszów CACIB (PL) 23.05.2015 1
Bascharage (L) 23.05.2015 8
Helsinki CACIB Royal Canin Show (SF) 23.05.2015 14
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 23.05.2015 11
Gaalaasbanen (N) 23.05.2015 10
San Marino Special (SMR) 22.05.2015 6
Wieze CAC (B) 17.05.2015 1
Vallere Spécial de Race (F) 17.05.2015 5
Joinville CAC (F) 17.05.2015 9
Libourne CAC (F) 17.05.2015 5
Radom CAC (PL) 17.05.2015 1
Ruovesi (SF) 16.05.2015 9
Hässleholm CACIB (S) 16.05.2015 11
Pitea (S) 16.05.2015 8
Varkaus CACIB (SF) 16.05.2015 26
Rauma (SF) 16.05.2015 11
Swiebodzice CAC (PL) 16.05.2015 1
Kreuzlingen CACIB (CH) 16.05.2015 13
Ile de la Reunion Régionale d´Elevage 2 (F) 14.05.2015 13
Evreux CAC (F) 14.05.2015 25
Ile de la Reunion Régionale d´Elevage 1 (F) 14.05.2015 13
Saint Ambreuil CAC (F) 10.05.2015 7
Saint Brieuc CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 10.05.2015 31
Wieselburg CACIB (A) 10.05.2015 24
Lahti (SF) 10.05.2015 5
Warwick RI NCA National Specialty (USA) 09.05.2015 118
Dortmund CACIB (D) 09.05.2015 2
Harjavalta (SF) 09.05.2015 17
Alesund CACIB (N) 09.05.2015 17
Courseulles sur Mer Régionale d´Elevage (F) 09.05.2015 35
Monaco CACIB (MC) 09.05.2015 1
Flins CAC (F) 08.05.2015 3
Warwick RI NCA National Specialty (USA) 08.05.2015 141
Dortmund Europasieger (D) 08.05.2015 7
Marseille CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 08.05.2015 19
Warwick RI NCA National Specialty (USA) 07.05.2015 114
Marseille CAC (F) 07.05.2015 3
Athen CACIB (GR) 03.05.2015 2
Rakvere (EST) 03.05.2015 5
Prag CACIB (CZ) 03.05.2015 23
Clubshow Spresiano (I) 03.05.2015 1
Arjuzank Régionale d´Elevage (F) 03.05.2015 35
Lidköping CACIB (S) 02.05.2015 11
Amiens CACIB (F) 02.05.2015 24
Rakvere (EST) 02.05.2015 6
Clubshow Spresiano (I) 02.05.2015 2
Tampere CACIB (SF) 02.05.2015 19
Kvalsund (N) 02.05.2015 1
Dobre Miasto CAC (PL) 01.05.2015 1
Clubshow Kajlovec (CZ) 01.05.2015 59
Hammerfest (N) 01.05.2015 1
Letohallen-Östlandet (N) 26.04.2015 4
Sunndalsöra (N) 26.04.2015 7
Roskilde CACIB (DK) 26.04.2015 44
Monclar de Quercy CAC (F) 26.04.2015 8
Förde-Naustdal (N) 26.04.2015 1
Antwerpen Youth And Veteran Day (B) 26.04.2015 2
Budweis CACIB (CZ) 26.04.2015 11
Västeras (S) 25.04.2015 5
Sunndalsöra (N) 25.04.2015 7
Clubshow Opole (PL) 25.04.2015 29
Letohallen (N) 25.04.2015 10
Roskilde CACIB (DK) 25.04.2015 43
Chemnitz CACIB (D) 19.04.2015 4
Narva (EST) 19.04.2015 7
Outokumpu (SF) 19.04.2015 13
Korinthos CAC (GR) 19.04.2015 2
Chateauroux CACIB (F) 19.04.2015 24
Großmaischeid (D) 19.04.2015 7
Clubshow Kamenny Mlyn (SK) 18.04.2015 24
Antwerpen Brabo CACIB (B) 18.04.2015 18
Narva (EST) 18.04.2015 7
Limoges CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 12.04.2015 22
Legionowo CAC (PL) 12.04.2015 1
Ostrava CAC (CZ) 12.04.2015 26
Nibe (DK) 12.04.2015 38
Hordaland (N) 12.04.2015 15
Bergen (N) 11.04.2015 14
Vaasa CACIB (SF) 11.04.2015 14
Maubeuge CAC (F) 11.04.2015 8
Nibe (DK) 11.04.2015 37
Kankaanpää (SF) 11.04.2015 17
Tallinn Winner (EST) 11.04.2015 13
Nyköbing (DK) 05.04.2015 36
Pau CACIB (F) 05.04.2015 6
Imatra (SF) 05.04.2015 12
Attendorn (D) 05.04.2015 6
Goes CACIB (NL) 05.04.2015 17
Clubshow Chrzin (CZ) 05.04.2015 52
Attendorn (D) 04.04.2015 51
Letohallen (N) 04.04.2015 12
Goes CACIB (NL) 04.04.2015 24
Kista CACIB (S) 03.04.2015 16
Angers CACIB (F) 29.03.2015 40
Salzburg CACIB (A) 29.03.2015 16
Rogaland (N) 29.03.2015 3
Ales CAC (F) 29.03.2015 10
Sremska Mitrovica CAC (SRB) 29.03.2015 1
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 28.03.2015 106
Turku CACIB (SF) 28.03.2015 14
Bogatic CACIB (SRB) 28.03.2015 1
Malmö CACIB (S) 28.03.2015 15
Rogaland (N) 28.03.2015 3
Toulouse CACIB (F) 22.03.2015 23
Lahti CACIB (SF) 21.03.2015 23
Offenburg CACIB (D) 15.03.2015 25
Zutphen Clubschau (NL) 15.03.2015 102
Montlucon CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 15.03.2015 1
Montlucon CACIB Spéciale de Race (F) 15.03.2015 41
Kristiansand CACIB (N) 14.03.2015 15
Strängnäs CACIB (S) 13.03.2015 19
Letohallen (N) 08.03.2015 6
Perigueux CACIB (F) 08.03.2015 7
Graz CACIB (A) 08.03.2015 13
San Marino CAC (SMR) 08.03.2015 9
Zielona Gora CACIB (PL) 07.03.2015 26
San Marino CAC (SMR) 07.03.2015 7
Letohallen (N) 07.03.2015 7
Cruft´s Birmingham (GB) only placements 06.03.2015 59
Tallinn (EST) 01.03.2015 8
Leszno Champion of Champions (PL) 01.03.2015 6
Valence CACIB Spécial de Race (F) 01.03.2015 36
Groningen CACIB (NL) 01.03.2015 34
Nitra CACIB (SK) 01.03.2015 9
Flixecourt CAC (F) 28.02.2015 32
Knarvik (N) 28.02.2015 4
Nitra CACIB (SK) 28.02.2015 10
Tallinn (EST) 28.02.2015 8
Bourges CACIB (F) 22.02.2015 25
Tuusniemi (SF) 21.02.2015 10
Bö CACIB (N) 21.02.2015 14
Fribourg CACIB (CH) 15.02.2015 18
Niort CACIB (F) 15.02.2015 15
Celje CACIB Winter Winner (SLO) 15.02.2015 1
Jüri Specialty Show (EST) 15.02.2015 42
Bydgoszcz CAC (PL) 14.02.2015 19
Etne (N) 14.02.2015 2
Fribourg CACIB (CH) 14.02.2015 16
Tallinn Winter Cup CACIB (EST) 14.02.2015 14
Bydgoszcz Nachtausstellung CAC (PL) 14.02.2015 15
Celje CACIB (SLO) 14.02.2015 1
Fredericia CACIB (DK) 08.02.2015 32
Hellerud (N) 08.02.2015 4
Eindhoven CACIB (NL) 08.02.2015 37
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 08.02.2015 27
Brünn CACIB (CZ) 07.02.2015 30
Troyes CACIB (F) 07.02.2015 31
Hellerud (N) 07.02.2015 5
Narva (EST) 25.01.2015 5
Perpignan CACIB (F) 25.01.2015 15
Nyborg Winter Specialty (DK) 25.01.2015 64
Glogow CAC (PL) 25.01.2015 9
Letohallen (N) 25.01.2015 15
Nyborg Winter Specialty (DK) 24.01.2015 53
Letohallen (N) 24.01.2015 13
Turku Top Dog Show (SF) 24.01.2015 31
Narva (EST) 24.01.2015 5
Perpignan CAC (F) 24.01.2015 12
Bedzin CAC (PL) 18.01.2015 13
Bordeaux CACIB (F) 18.01.2015 13
Langesund (N) 18.01.2015 9
Langesund (N) 17.01.2015 6
Brodnica CAC (PL) 17.01.2015 8
Ljubljana CACIB (SLO) 17.01.2015 2
Nürnberg CACIB (D) 11.01.2015 5
Lamia CAC (GR) 11.01.2015 1
Tartu (EST) 11.01.2015 10
Lamia Specialty for Group 2 (GR) 11.01.2015 1
Gdynia CAC (PL) 11.01.2015 7
Lahti (SF) 11.01.2015 14
Nitra CACIB (SK) 11.01.2015 13
Kajaani CACIB (SF) 10.01.2015 32
Nitra CACIB (SK) 10.01.2015 14
Tartu (EST) 10.01.2015 9
Prag Champion of Champions (CZ) 10.01.2015 1
Sollentuna (S) 10.01.2015 21
Vincennes CACIB (F) 10.01.2015 29
Göteborg CACIB (S) 06.01.2015 12
Göteborg CACIB (S) 05.01.2015 8
Göteborg (S) 04.01.2015 11
Brünn CAC (CZ) 03.01.2015 30
Letohallen (N) 28.12.2014 25
Cuijck Kerstshow CACIB (NL) 20.12.2014 31
Nantes CACIB (F) 14.12.2014 26
Le Tampon CAC (F) 14.12.2014 10
Amsterdam Winner (NL) 13.12.2014 38
Tallinn Christmas Show for Puppies and Veterans (EST) 13.12.2014 6
Nantes CAC (F) 13.12.2014 18
Stockholm CACIB (S) 13.12.2014 26
Amsterdam CACIB (NL) 12.12.2014 29
San Marino CAC (SMR) 08.12.2014 8
Kassel CACIB (D) 07.12.2014 22
San Marino CACIB (SMR) 07.12.2014 18
Helsinki CACIB (SF) 07.12.2014 34
Lille CAC (F) 07.12.2014 12
Wels CACIB (A) 07.12.2014 30
Brüssel CACIB (B) 07.12.2014 43
Rouen CACIB (F) 06.12.2014 24
Wels CACIB (A) 06.12.2014 29
Kassel Nationale (D) 06.12.2014 25
San Marino Special (SMR) 06.12.2014 10
Helsinki Winner CACIB (SF) 06.12.2014 32
Swiebodzice CAC (PL) 05.12.2014 12
Nitra CACIB (SK) 30.11.2014 15
Werl (D) 30.11.2014 11
Almaty CAC (KAZ) 30.11.2014 6
Coventry Southern Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 29.11.2014 59
Nitra CACIB (SK) 29.11.2014 16
Narva (EST) 29.11.2014 6
Avignon CACIB (F) 23.11.2014 23
Nyborg Winter Specialty (DK) 23.11.2014 57
Le Mans CAC (F) 23.11.2014 29
Tarbes CACIB (F) 16.11.2014 21
Genf CACIB (CH) 16.11.2014 14
Lilleström CACIB (N) 15.11.2014 45
Genf CACIB (CH) 15.11.2014 14
Kortrijk CACIB (B) 15.11.2014 2
Cloghran All Breed Ch Show (IRL) 15.11.2014 5
10. Specialty (ARG) 15.11.2014 7
Lilleström CACIB (N) 14.11.2014 40
Saint-Etienne CACIB (F) 09.11.2014 45
Tartu CACIB (EST) 09.11.2014 11
Karlsruhe CACIB (D) 09.11.2014 3
Vrtojba (SLO) 09.11.2014 2
Braga CACIB (PORT) 09.11.2014 2
Kielce CACIB (PL) 08.11.2014 20
Calais CAC (F) 08.11.2014 15
Tartu CACIB (EST) 08.11.2014 12
Karlsruhe Nationale (D) 08.11.2014 3
Sempeter (SLO) 08.11.2014 2
Kongsberg (N) 08.11.2014 10
Jyväskylä CACIB (SF) 08.11.2014 26
Stord (N) 08.11.2014 4
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 02.11.2014 20
Prag CACIB (CZ) 02.11.2014 33
Bischkek CAC (KS) 02.11.2014 1
Herning CACIB (DK) 02.11.2014 40
Metz CACIB (F) 02.11.2014 22
Hannover CACIB (D) 02.11.2014 10
Temirtau (KAZ) 02.11.2014 10
Letohallen (N) 02.11.2014 8
Letohallen (N) 01.11.2014 8
Bleiswijk CACIB (NL) 01.11.2014 19
Prag CACIB (CZ) 01.11.2014 34
Edinburgh (GB) 01.11.2014 37
Herning CACIB (DK) 01.11.2014 39
Metz CAC (F) 01.11.2014 17
Växjö CACIB (S) 31.10.2014 17
Lamentin Martinique CAC (F) 26.10.2014 1
Letohallen (N) 26.10.2014 12
Brünn CAC (CZ) 26.10.2014 30
Karaganda CAC (KAZ) 26.10.2014 2
Stafford (GB) 25.10.2014 41
Seinäjoki (SF) 25.10.2014 19
Istres Régionale d´Elevage (F) 25.10.2014 38
Brünn Eurodogshow (CZ) 25.10.2014 80
Letohallen (N) 25.10.2014 14
Clubshow Jekaterinburg (RUS) 19.10.2014 33
Schymkent (KAZ) 19.10.2014 1
Kaptschagai CAC (KAZ) 19.10.2014 1
Rakvere (EST) 19.10.2014 2
Dortmund Bundessieger (D) 19.10.2014 39
Posen CACIB (PL) 19.10.2014 22
Poitiers CACIB (F) 19.10.2014 24
Malaga CAC (E) 18.10.2014 6
Posen CACIB (PL) 18.10.2014 17
Noworossijsk CAC (RUS) 18.10.2014 2
Coventry The Newfoundland Club Championship Show (GB) 18.10.2014 56
Rakvere (EST) 18.10.2014 4
Dortmund CACIB (D) 17.10.2014 6
Tscheljabinsk CAC (RUS) 12.10.2014 10
Twer CAC (RUS) 12.10.2014 3
Builth Wells (GB) 12.10.2014 37
Zabrze CAC (PL) 12.10.2014 5
Kirov CAC (RUS) 12.10.2014 2
Sundsvall CACIB (S) 12.10.2014 21
Almaty CACIB (KAZ) 12.10.2014 6
Spata CACIB (GR) 12.10.2014 2
Sundsvall (S) 11.10.2014 32
Orleans CACIB (F) 11.10.2014 29
Spata CACIB (GR) 11.10.2014 2
Ufa CAC (RUS) 11.10.2014 2
Lvov CACIB (UKR) 11.10.2014 1
Spata CACIB (GR) 10.10.2014 2
Hämeenlinna (SF) 05.10.2014 25
Mosede Fortet (DK) 05.10.2014 58
Bischkek CACIB (KS) 05.10.2014 1
Talavera de la Reina CACIB (E) 05.10.2014 40
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 05.10.2014 4
Almaty CAC (KAZ) 05.10.2014 1
Hasparren CAC (F) 05.10.2014 7
Dublin IKC All Breed International Show CACIB (IRL) 05.10.2014 11
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 05.10.2014 15
Rybnik CAC (PL) 05.10.2014 7
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 04.10.2014 8
Darlowo CAC (PL) 04.10.2014 1
Dublin IKC All Breed International Show CACIB (IRL) 04.10.2014 12
Zwolle CACIB (NL) 04.10.2014 17
Mosede Fortet (DK) 04.10.2014 52
Harstad CACIB (N) 04.10.2014 10
Martigues CAC (F) 28.09.2014 16
Tulln Bundessieger (A) 28.09.2014 20
Tallinn (EST) 28.09.2014 3
Belfast (IRL) 28.09.2014 15
Brünn CAC (CZ) 28.09.2014 11
Wroclaw CACIB (PL) 28.09.2014 16
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 28.09.2014 15
Clubshow Kajlovec (CZ) 27.09.2014 59
Eckerö CACIB (SF) 27.09.2014 7
Maastricht CACIB (NL) 27.09.2014 19
Moskau CAC (RUS) 27.09.2014 3
Billiers Régionale d´Elevage (F) 27.09.2014 37
Tallinn (EST) 27.09.2014 3
St. Helens Northern Newfoundland Club Open Show (GB) 27.09.2014 44
Bergen (N) 27.09.2014 5
Langon CAC (F) 21.09.2014 1
Budweis CACIB (CZ) 21.09.2014 18
Gorzow Wielkopolski CAC (PL) 21.09.2014 4
Bytom CAC (PL) 21.09.2014 5
Sortland (N) 21.09.2014 3
Ufa CAC (RUS) 21.09.2014 4
Karaganda CACIB (KAZ) 21.09.2014 2
Libramont (B) 21.09.2014 2
Zielona Gora CAC (PL) 20.09.2014 4
Sortland (N) 20.09.2014 3
Hilleröd CACIB (DK) 20.09.2014 31
Ufa CAC (RUS) 20.09.2014 4
Pontoise CACIB (F) 20.09.2014 24
Carlow and District All Breed Ch Show (IRL) 20.09.2014 12
Wetherby (GB) 18.09.2014 39
Gimo CACIB (S) 14.09.2014 7
San Marino CAC (SMR) 14.09.2014 6
Rostock CACIB (D) 14.09.2014 1
Lucenec CACIB (SK) 14.09.2014 5
9. Specialty (ARG) 14.09.2014 4
Saint Martin du Tertre Nationale d´Elevage (F) 14.09.2014 142
Compiegne CACIB (F) 14.09.2014 18
8. Specialty (ARG) 14.09.2014 4
Rogaland (N) 14.09.2014 8
Porvoo (SF) 13.09.2014 17
Orre Idrettsanlegg CACIB (N) 13.09.2014 13
Eslöv CACIB (S) 13.09.2014 10
Clubshow Heteren The Newf Society (NL) 13.09.2014 40
San Marino CAC (SMR) 13.09.2014 6
Warschau CAC (PL) 13.09.2014 4
Ripon (GB) 13.09.2014 33
Lucenec CAC (SK) 13.09.2014 3
Swietochlowice CAC (PL) 13.09.2014 6
Tromsö (N) 07.09.2014 2
Clubshow Prag-Dzban (CZ) 07.09.2014 49
Sorges CAC (F) 07.09.2014 6
Wloclawek CAC (PL) 07.09.2014 7
Harju County (EST) 07.09.2014 4
Sankt Petersburg CAC (RUS) 07.09.2014 2
Radom CAC (PL) 07.09.2014 3
Raisio (SF) 07.09.2014 8
Dompierre sur Besbre CAC (F) 07.09.2014 5
Hundorp (N) 07.09.2014 3
Högbo-Sandviken CACIB (S) 07.09.2014 16
Kihniö (SF) 06.09.2014 9
Bangor and North Down All Breed Ch Show (IRL) 06.09.2014 7
Helsinki (SF) 06.09.2014 6
Steinkjer (N) 06.09.2014 5
Slesin Clubshow (PL) 06.09.2014 39
Clubshow Prag-Dzban (CZ) 06.09.2014 53
Giessen CACIB (D) 06.09.2014 14
Harju County (EST) 06.09.2014 1
Rotterdam CACIB (NL) 06.09.2014 32
Tromsö (N) 06.09.2014 3
Luxemburg CACIB (B) 31.08.2014 1
Nottuln VND-Cup (D) 31.08.2014 38
Bialystok CACIB (PL) 31.08.2014 13
Luxemburg CACIB (L) 31.08.2014 3
Romorantin CAC (F) 31.08.2014 4
Väimela (EST) 31.08.2014 3
Visby CACIB (S) 31.08.2014 8
Mlada Boleslav CACIB (CZ) 31.08.2014 33
Birmingham (GB) 30.08.2014 40
Janakkala (SF) 30.08.2014 16
Elverum Specialty (N) 30.08.2014 29
Väimela (EST) 30.08.2014 6
Nottuln VND-Cup (D) 30.08.2014 39
Korkino (RUS) 30.08.2014 4
Visby (S) 30.08.2014 7
Innsbruck CACIB (A) 24.08.2014 24
Heinola (SF) 24.08.2014 8
Sopot CACIB (PL) 24.08.2014 23
St. Gobain CAC (F) 24.08.2014 3
Edinburgh (GB) 24.08.2014 33
Leipzig CACIB (D) 24.08.2014 11
Mo I Rana (N) 24.08.2014 3
Backamo (S) 24.08.2014 6
Chateau-Gontier CAC (F) 24.08.2014 18
Tallinn CACIB (EST) 24.08.2014 8
Kouvola (SF) 23.08.2014 3
Ikaalinen (SF) 23.08.2014 7
Tallinn CACIB (EST) 23.08.2014 9
Innsbruck CACIB (A) 23.08.2014 24
Aarhus (DK) 23.08.2014 11
Tralee All Breed Ch Show (IRL) 23.08.2014 5
Rovaniemi (SF) 23.08.2014 5
Överkalix (S) 23.08.2014 3
Mo I Rana (N) 23.08.2014 3
Mullsjö (S) 23.08.2014 45
Nokia (SF) 23.08.2014 14
Leipzig German Winner (D) 23.08.2014 16
Mullsjö (S) 22.08.2014 42
Limerick All Breed Ch Show (IRL) 21.08.2014 6
Killarney All Breed Ch Show (IRL) 19.08.2014 6
Moskau CAC (RUS) 17.08.2014 1
Clonmel All Breed Ch Show (IRL) 17.08.2014 12
Torun CAC (PL) 17.08.2014 9
Kuhmo (SF) 17.08.2014 4
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 17.08.2014 19
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 17.08.2014 11
Brive CACIB (F) 17.08.2014 9
Nowy Sacz CAC (PL) 17.08.2014 3
Bratislava CACIB (SK) 16.08.2014 10
Raisio (SF) 16.08.2014 8
Ludwigshafen CACIB (D) 16.08.2014 6
Norrköping CACIB (S) 16.08.2014 6
Valkeakoski (SF) 16.08.2014 10
Czestochowa CAC (PL) 16.08.2014 5
Builth Wells (GB) 16.08.2014 29
Schelesnodoroschnyj (RUS) 16.08.2014 6
Navan Dog Show Groups 1-2 and 5 (IRL) 16.08.2014 12
Bornholm CACIB (DK) 16.08.2014 19
Oslo CACIB (N) 15.08.2014 31
Övrebö (N) 10.08.2014 4
Chatel Guyon CAC (F) 10.08.2014 28
Poole (GB) 10.08.2014 24
Przemysl CAC (PL) 10.08.2014 1
Kalamata Specialty (GR) 09.08.2014 1
Kalamata CAC (GR) 09.08.2014 2
Övrebö (N) 09.08.2014 4
World Dog Show Helsinki (SF) 08.08.2014 130
Clyst (GB) 04.08.2014 34
Bremen CAC (D) 03.08.2014 19
Elmia CACIB (S) 03.08.2014 3
Zakopane CACIB (PL) 03.08.2014 12
Cahors CACIB (F) 03.08.2014 11
Siikajoki (SF) 03.08.2014 8
Leuven CAC (B) 03.08.2014 2
Kuopio CACIB (SF) 03.08.2014 15
Treuen (D) 03.08.2014 48
Nesbyen (N) 03.08.2014 9
Treuen (D) 02.08.2014 51
Kuopio CACIB (SF) 02.08.2014 20
Nesbyen (N) 02.08.2014 10
Svenstavik (S) 02.08.2014 4
Bremen CACIB (D) 02.08.2014 19
Coventry Joint Newfoundland Clubs (GB) 02.08.2014 51
Elmia CACIB (S) 02.08.2014 4
Elmia CACIB (S) 01.08.2014 4
Kuopio CACIB (SF) 01.08.2014 17
San Marino CAC (SMR) 27.07.2014 6
Puy en Velay CAC (F) 27.07.2014 8
Skudeneshavn (N) 27.07.2014 3
Chojnice CAC (PL) 27.07.2014 6
Dieppe CAC (F) 27.07.2014 19
Bedzin CAC (PL) 27.07.2014 7
Jekaterinburg CAC (RUS) 27.07.2014 4
Biganos CAC (F) 27.07.2014 4
Ma